366 |
Vanessa Bjorklund
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
10 km
|
28 |
F |
0:00 |
372 |
Melanie Behm
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
10 km
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
390 |
Jennifer Sheehan
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
10 km
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
206 |
Aaron Singleton
Edmonton - Rampage Racing |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
26 |
M |
10:15 |
207 |
Brian McDonald
Leduc |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
35 |
M |
10:15 |
208 |
Jason Desaulniers
Millet - Excalibur |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
43 |
M |
10:15 |
209 |
Tanya Desaulniers
Millet - Excalibur |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
F |
10:15 |
210 |
Chaylene Wilkins
Leduc |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
46 |
F |
10:15 |
211 |
Ryan Erasmus
red deer |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
M |
10:15 |
212 |
Richard Ferguson
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
37 |
M |
10:15 |
213 |
John Peredery
Fort Saskatchewan |
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
56 |
M |
10:15 |
214 |
Amy Boult
red deer - Rampage Racing |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
F |
10:15 |
215 |
Alanna Robertson
Edmonton - Rampage Racing |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
32 |
F |
10:15 |
216 |
Tannis Robertson
Edmonton - Rampage Racing |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
32 |
F |
10:15 |
217 |
Ben O'Rourke
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
29 |
M |
10:15 |
218 |
Breanne Dagnone
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
39 |
F |
10:15 |
219 |
Bre Myren
Sherwood park |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
31 |
F |
10:15 |
220 |
Gordie Bishop
Calgary |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
27 |
M |
10:15 |
221 |
Tanya Graham
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
F |
10:15 |
222 |
Dakota Graham
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 0-19 |
5km
|
16 |
M |
10:15 |
223 |
Jag Tierney
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
F |
10:15 |
224 |
Kirk Hutton
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
M |
10:15 |
225 |
Blair Hutton
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
46 |
M |
10:15 |
226 |
Connor Hutton
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 0-19 |
5km
|
19 |
M |
10:15 |
227 |
Mikael Viens
sturgeon county AB |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
26 |
M |
10:15 |
228 |
Amy Farrance
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
23 |
F |
10:15 |
229 |
Traci Watson
Spruce Grove |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
38 |
F |
10:15 |
230 |
Hannes Bayards
Spruce Grove |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
38 |
M |
10:15 |
231 |
Darre
Spruce Grove |
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
47 |
M |
10:15 |
232 |
Tonya Davison
Camrose County |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
38 |
F |
10:15 |
233 |
Michael MacKenzie
Stony Plain |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
39 |
M |
10:15 |
234 |
Johanna MacKenzie
Stony Plain |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
10 |
F |
10:15 |
235 |
MICHELLE HEYDEN
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
25 |
F |
10:15 |
236 |
Andrea Schultz
Wetaskiwin |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
1 |
F |
10:15 |
237 |
Jeremy Bestman
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
M |
10:15 |
238 |
James Shepperdson
Sherwood park |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
34 |
M |
10:15 |
239 |
Kailey Lamont
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
32 |
F |
10:15 |
240 |
Meghan McAnally
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
33 |
F |
10:15 |
241 |
Connie Wiebe
Ardrossan - Rampage Racing |
5km
|
F 50+ |
5km
|
52 |
F |
10:15 |
242 |
Terje Snow
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
39 |
M |
10:15 |
243 |
Mandy Milliken
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
41 |
F |
10:15 |
244 |
Alyssa Domingo
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
21 |
F |
10:15 |
245 |
Roberto Pooli
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
54 |
M |
10:15 |
246 |
Alfred Yung
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
29 |
M |
10:15 |
247 |
Michele Svy
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
42 |
F |
10:15 |
248 |
Steph Hopper
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
F |
10:15 |
249 |
Shaun Percival
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
36 |
M |
10:15 |
250 |
Raxle Kate Uygen
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
19 |
F |
10:15 |
251 |
Noah Gandecki
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
22 |
M |
10:15 |
252 |
Amy Edwards
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
29 |
F |
10:15 |
253 |
Alex Labarda
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
M |
10:15 |
254 |
Wes Torrens
Calgary |
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
41 |
M |
10:15 |
255 |
Matt Aker
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
M |
10:15 |
267 |
Michelle Cairns
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
44 |
F |
10:15 |
268 |
Jessica Stuart
Red deer county |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
10 |
F |
10:15 |
323 |
Sean Tin
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
39 |
M |
10:15 |
353 |
Janelle Snow
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
36 |
F |
10:15 |
376 |
Sasha Pickard
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
27 |
F |
10:15 |
392 |
Donamarie Lukie
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
43 |
F |
10:15 |
475 |
Sophia Marquis
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
12 |
F |
10:15 |
476 |
Landon McNutt-Holland
Edmonton - SUNG LEE TAEKWONDO |
5km
|
M 0-19 |
5km
|
9 |
M |
10:15 |
477 |
Summa Noel
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
32 |
F |
10:15 |
478 |
Kasey Vizbar
Leduc |
5km
|
M 30-39 |
5km
|
35 |
M |
10:15 |
479 |
Kirk Wold
Sherwood park |
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
54 |
M |
10:15 |
480 |
Shelley Rattray
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 40-49 |
5km
|
40 |
F |
10:15 |
481 |
TARA DELVER
Fort Saskatchewan |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
36 |
F |
10:15 |
482 |
Brittany Aker
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 30-39 |
5km
|
30 |
F |
10:15 |
483 |
Arynn Charlton
Fort Saskatchewan |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
26 |
F |
10:15 |
484 |
Caitlyn Sly
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
20 |
F |
10:15 |
485 |
Stephanie Dechambre
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
28 |
F |
10:15 |
486 |
Shalagh O'Brien
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
19 |
F |
10:15 |
487 |
John Dechambre
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
51 |
M |
10:15 |
488 |
Trask Gambler
Edmonton |
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
26 |
M |
10:15 |
489 |
Joscelyne Obrien
Edmonton - Beer Gutz and Coconutz |
5km
|
F 20-29 |
5km
|
21 |
F |
10:15 |
490 |
Monica Kalynchuk
Edmonton |
5km
|
F 50+ |
5km
|
51 |
F |
10:15 |
493 |
Goldie Quinn
Rampage Racing |
5km
|
F 0-19 |
5km
|
19 |
F |
10:15 |
494 |
Parker Hahn
|
5km
|
M 0-19 |
5km
|
17 |
M |
10:15 |
495 |
Maurice Hahn
|
5km
|
M 40-49 |
5km
|
43 |
M |
10:15 |
497 |
Gerry Hudson
|
5km
|
M 20-29 |
5km
|
29 |
M |
10:15 |
491 |
Paul Morin
|
5km
|
M 50+ |
5km
|
57 |
M |
10:15 |