Incline Race 2009

Monday, April 27, 2009 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 144
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 09:57 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2009

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Andy Ward Clowne RR  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Stuart Bond Tommy’s Fell Stars  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Robin Mitton Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Robert Kneale Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Penny Chesterfield  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Richard Bradbury Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Angus Malcolm Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Zared Hale Pottersbury Pumas  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Lewis Banton Clowne RR  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Luke Marshall Mansfield Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Ed Murden Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mick Stenton Dark Peak  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Alan Smith Deeside RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Tim Raynor Mansfield Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Simon Edwards Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steve Briggs Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Scott Ramsden Clowne RR  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mark Capel Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Sam Taylor Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Russell Morgan Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Morton Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Adam Rollitt Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Tom Powis Sutton Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nick Bailey Unattached  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Ashley Caxton Unattached  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Chris Bettridge Unattached  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Steve Watson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mike Gibson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Paul Harvey Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Warren Cossou Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steven Molyneux Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steven Murphy Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Wardle Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Tony Little Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Carl Lancaster Mansfield Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Richard Wilkinson Long Eaton RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Andrew Rose Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Moorhouse Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Steven Jeffers Charnwood AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Sadler Clowne RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Stephenson Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Anthony Gadsby Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Richard Carter Ripley RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Hattersley Clowne RR  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Edwards Dark Peak  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Rebecca Aldren Tickhill  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Phil Conroy Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- David Broadbent Sinfin  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nick Mardall Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mark Bacon Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steve Philp City of Salisbury  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- James Watson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steve Meath Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- John Birch Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Robin Britton Staffs Moorlands AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Andrew Beardmore Derwent Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- David Johnson Clowne RR  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Laurence Clarkson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Richard Bower Ilkeston RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Paul Coe Ilkeston RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Jim Davies FRA  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Reg Cooper Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Bill Powis Ripley RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Michael Eric Round Sutton Harriers  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Dennis Leared Clowne RR  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Graham Revell Unattached  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Rod Campbell Staffs Moors AC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Nick Fowler Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Ian Davies Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Richard Stom Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Jim McIntosh Clowne RR  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Daniel Field Centuar  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- Anthony Brookes Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Neil Hind Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- David Halford Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Dan Keeling Clowne RR  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Trevor Platts Clowne RR  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Keith Hale Potterspury Pumas  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Thomas Erskine Burton Athletic  Long U16 M 11:00:00
- Greg Goddard Clowne RR  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Bryan Rogers Northern Vets  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Khu Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Stephen Shaw Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Jeff Rainbow Formula One  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Neil McCulloch Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Dennis Reeson Redhill RR  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Daryl McGreade Notts Pol.  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- John Attridge Unattached  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Mick Hanks Clowne RR  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Dave Keeling Clowne RR  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Martin Griffiths Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Danny Wells Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Richard Tower Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Johnny Rowlatt Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Edwards Dark Peak  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Paul Edwards Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Darrell Bettony Bowline CC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Barry Thackery Dark Peak  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Michael Field WMP  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Paul Meade Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Flynn Watson Matlock AC  Long U18 M 11:00:00
- David Richards Formula One  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Paul Summerley Clowne RR  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Roger Fokinther Clowne RR  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Rhys Peplow Unattached  Long U16 M 11:00:00
- Stewart Nicol Altrincham  Long U16 M 11:00:00
- Martin Wilkinson Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00