Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 134
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
10001 Aileen Gatdula-Panelo   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10002 Alexis T. Lubangas   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10003 Alicia Kiling Team Hungduan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10004 Angelica Andrea Cruz Team Cruz  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10005 Angelita Tuazon WGR  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10006 Anna Vera   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10007 Annabelle Sanchez   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10008 Arianne Samillano   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10009 Arjie Diaz   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10010 Arlaine Biag   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10011 Arlene Gay Binwag Team Hungduan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10013 Avelino Cayat Jr   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10014 Avhic Gado   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10015 Azzizza Jovina T. Lucero Filipino Runners United (FRU)  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10016 Benaliza Dacumos Team BDO  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10017 Berjake Punihic Team Hungduan  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10018 Beverly Doga-ong   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10019 Bryan Jasper Solis Jurisprudence  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10020 Carl Ricafort Charm  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10022 Cherokee Macalma   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10023 Chiara Tolentino   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10024 chielo carbonel   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10025 Chrisma Ricafort Charm  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10026 Christine Poncio   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10027 Christopher Patio Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10028 Claire M. Marquez   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10029 Clariechel Gallardo   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10030 Cleo Endencia Banayad  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10032 Dana Tiquison Prizm  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10033 Danica Bernardo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10034 DANILO FRANCISCO   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10036 David Tipon Active Pinas  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10037 Delilah Mallari   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10038 Denzel Pagaduan   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10039 Derrick Abrenica Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10040 Donedwin R. Joaquin   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10041 Doreen D. Talapi   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10042 Dyan G. Boc   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10043 Eda Hunter   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10044 Eileen Babaran Strong Spartan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10045 EMMANUEL ESPINOZA ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10046 Emmanuel F. Elayda   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10047 Erilyn Joy Bastian   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10048 Federico D. Solis III Jurisprudence  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10049 Ferdinand Froy Bartolome Buklod Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10050 Florie Anne A. Carlos   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10051 Franc Ramon Pinoy Trails  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10052 Froilan Lopez Enriquez   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10053 Gillian Valentin team 2601  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10055 Hannah Mae Panot Synergy  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10056 Icel Lacambacal Agura Training Camp  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10057 Jackson O. Colcoli   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10058 James Louis Sarmiento   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10059 Jamielyn Yaneza   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10061 Jennifer Tufay Bontoc Multi Sports  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10063 JEREMY ZAFRA   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10064 JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10065 Jessabel Astrero   10K 10K F 02:30:00
26095 Jessie Magat   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10066 Jilson Palermo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10067 Jimmy Custodio   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10068 Joel B, Mendoza TRBK  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10069 JOHN GERIL RILLERA   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10070 Johonna Lubangas   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10071 JOSE JESUS RAMOS ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10072 Joseph Delos Lado 10K 10K M 02:30:00
10073 Joshua Tipon Active Pinas  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10074 Judelio L. Yap   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10075 Juliet Tupong Team Hungduan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10076 Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10077 Karmida Necita Rodriguez   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10078 Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10079 Kathleen Nicomedes 10K 10K F 02:30:00
10080 Kazunari Hibi MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10081 Kenneth Martin Pinoy Aspiring Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10082 LANCE NARAL Team Basekamp  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10083 Lito Mallari   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10084 Lizel Lucero Filipino Runners United (FRU)  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10085 Lovely Ann Buting   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10086 Lovette Bartolome Buklod Runners  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10088 Manilyn Ting   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10089 Marc Anthony Pajarillo   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10090 Marc Cesa TRBK  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10091 Margie lorraine ong   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10092 Maria Cristina G. Baladad   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10093 Mariel Vinculado Pinoy Trails  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10094 Marilyn Bachiller   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10095 Marites Nicod-am Team Hungduan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10096 Marko Angelo Anguelles   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10098 Matthew Raymundo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10099 May Anne Cadaweng   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10100 Mayre France Del Castillo   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10101 Melan Ku Marquez   10K 10K F 02:30:00
25131 Michael c Cruz   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10102 Michaelangelo Ting   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10103 Misty Ann Lorenzo   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10104 Mitchelle Bumatang   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10105 MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10107 Napoleon Sanchez Jr   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10109 Nelson Brigino MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10110 Nicole Chakas Bontoc Multi Sports  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10111 NOEL REY D. ZONIO Team Basekamp  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10112 Nora Abella   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10113 Novelyn Dacawe Team Hungduan  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10114 Omay Bod-oy   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10115 Omengan, conyap   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10116 PATRICK R. TULALIAN   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10117 Perkins Macalma   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10118 Perlita G. Himmiwat   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10120 Raymond Joseph R. Ibon   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10121 Reginald Rex Barrer UPM Uncles  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10122 Reynaldo Tullay Panget  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10123 REYNANTE INFANTE ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10124 Rhea Paderes Filipino Runners United (FRU)  10K 10K F 02:30:00
10125 Ria Sangel   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10126 Rochel Valdez   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10127 Rolando Montano Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10128 Ronnel Sespene Buklod Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10129 Rons Nebre   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10130 rose t golocan   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10131 Roy Samorano Prizm  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10132 Ruby Anne Madriaga   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10133 Russel Bhon San Pedro Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10134 SANDRA ZATA   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10135 SANTIAGO ANDRES   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10136 Seis Anthony Abante MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10137 Sheena Cayda   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10138 Sheilla Diamse   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10139 sipha yoshiko okubo   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10140 Swetzel Ann M Senisan   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10142 Theresa Dela Cruz   10K 10K F 02:30:00
10144 Wealthon Babaran Strong Spartan  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10145 Wilmer john Galvan   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10146 Yvn Kytz Jaboli   10K 10K M 02:30:00