FoxTrail WRS 2018 Race Two (Night 10k)

Friday, November 30, 2018 20:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 205
Updated: Monday, December 3, 2018 13:00 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
3 Fiona Ainslie   F 20:00:13
5 Tracy-Ann Aiton Edinburgh Running Network  F 20:00:13
6 Kate Allan   F 20:00:13
9 Anne Anderson   F 20:00:13
10 Marianne Andrews   F 20:00:13
16 Kate Barclay   F 20:00:13
19 Alethea Beck   F 20:00:13
20 Nikki Berridge   F 20:00:13
22 Christina Bickers   F 20:00:13
23 Caroline Billard British Military Fitness  F 20:00:13
24 Alison Binns Pathhead jogscotland  F 20:00:13
25 Paula Blackie   F 20:00:13
26 Adele Blaikie   F 20:00:13
33 Emma Broadhurst   F 20:00:13
37 Vikki Bruce Portobello Running Club  F 20:00:13
41 Rosemary Byde Edinburgh Athletics Club  F 20:00:13
46 Jane Collins   F 20:00:13
47 Sarah Connolly Ferranti AAC  F 20:00:13
48 Rhona Corbett   F 20:00:13
49 Tom Corfield   F 20:00:13
50 Samantha Coutts   F 20:00:13
51 Lynne Cowden Edinburgh Running Network  F 20:00:13
52 Rosy Cristaudo   F 20:00:13
61 Fiona Davidson TriSutto  F 20:00:13
66 Deborah Dickinson   F 20:00:13
67 Brenda Dixon   F 20:00:13
68 Avril Dodds Canisports Edinburgh  F 20:00:13
72 Mary Dryburgh   F 20:00:13
74 Nicola Duncan Race Fitness  F 20:00:13
79 Alison Elgin   F 20:00:13
82 Kelly Fleetwood   F 20:00:13
84 Diane Ford Border Triathletes  F 20:00:13
91 Mrs Goodall   F 20:00:13
92 Sam Shanks Edinburgh Athletic Club  F 20:00:13
93 Gail Grant Cani-Sports Edinburgh  F 20:00:13
100 Emma Haigh   F 20:00:13
107 Martina Hlinkova   F 20:00:13
108 Winnie Ho   F 20:00:13
109 Kirsty Howard   F 20:00:13
114 Heather Imrie Edinbugh running network  F 20:00:13
120 Judith Johnston   F 20:00:13
121 Lauren Johnston-Smith   F 20:00:13
124 Isla Kapasi   F 20:00:13
125 Jennifer Kay   F 20:00:13
130 Lorna Kerr   F 20:00:13
135 Barbara Kuske   F 20:00:13
137 Judith Lane   F 20:00:13
138 Miriam Lang Jog scotland  F 20:00:13
144 Zoe Leitch Haddington Running Club  F 20:00:13
146 Zoe Leitch   F 20:00:13
147 Rebecca Leslie   F 20:00:13
148 Aimee Lightowler   F 20:00:13
151 Jennifer Lothian   F 20:00:13
153 Lynette Low   F 20:00:13
155 Kate Macgregor   F 20:00:13
156 Lesley Malone   F 20:00:13
157 Kate Maré   F 20:00:13
159 Kirsty Mcbirnie Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F 20:00:13
160 Tracey McCann Chirnside Chasers  F 20:00:13
161 Jacqui McCartan Vegan Runners UK  F 20:00:13
163 Cara McCormick Jog scotland  F 20:00:13
164 Tracy McCullagh   F 20:00:13
165 Clare Mcdonnell Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F 20:00:13
168 Karyn McGarive   F 20:00:13
169 Mags McHardy   F 20:00:13
170 Sarah McIntosh   F 20:00:13
172 Anne Mcintyre   F 20:00:13
173 Jill McLean   F 20:00:13
176 Janet McRoberts   F 20:00:13
179 Judith Milligan   F 20:00:13
189 Lucy Murphy   F 20:00:13
192 Nicky Neighbour Haddington Running Club  F 20:00:13
193 Emma Neilson   F 20:00:13
194 Amy Nichol   F 20:00:13
199 Emma Niven   F 20:00:13
200 Clare Noble Jog Peebles  F 20:00:13
203 Fionna Ogilvie   F 20:00:13
204 Emma Ogilvie-Hall   F 20:00:13
207 Liz Partington   F 20:00:13
209 Roseanna Peppiette   F 20:00:13
210 Emma Peveril   F 20:00:13
213 Katie Pollock   F 20:00:13
216 Dora Raboczki   F 20:00:13
218 Christine Reid   F 20:00:13
221 Karen Roberts   F 20:00:13
222 Fiona Robertson   F 20:00:13
223 Kate Robinson   F 20:00:13
225 Sarah Robson   F 20:00:13
226 Barbara Rowe   F 20:00:13
228 Suzanne Sandland Harmeny  F 20:00:13
229 Elizabeth Scott   F 20:00:13
230 Lindsay Seywright Corstorphine AAC  F 20:00:13
236 Catriona Shields   F 20:00:13
239 Michelle Smart Carnegie Harriers  F 20:00:13
241 Susan Smith   F 20:00:13
242 Shona Smith Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F 20:00:13
244 Sarah Smith   F 20:00:13
245 Kyra Sneddon   F 20:00:13
247 Carly Speirs   F 20:00:13
249 Eilidh Steele   F 20:00:13
252 Caroline Stevenson   F 20:00:13
253 Lianne Stewart   F 20:00:13
257 Kine Sveum   F 20:00:13
258 RACHEL SYDESERFF   F 20:00:13
260 Jacqueline Taylor   F 20:00:13
268 Heike Ulferts Edinburgh Running Network  F 20:00:13
270 Claire Verri   F 20:00:13
271 Christelle Visagie   F 20:00:13
276 Joanna Weintritt   F 20:00:13
278 Lesley White   F 20:00:13
279 Tor Whitehouse   F 20:00:13
282 Shelley Wilcockson Jog scotland  F 20:00:13
287 Ali Wyllie Run the Sights  F 20:00:13
289 Amanda Yeomans   F 20:00:13
315 Barry Caw   F 20:00:13