Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 22, 2018 7:43 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 114
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 5:26 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
301 Will Cheatham 5 mile Male 30-49 34 M +0:00
302 Chip Eubanks 5 mile Male 30-49 47 M +0:00
303 Owen Eubanks 5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +0:00
304 Kit Gyemant 5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +0:00
309 Luke Jenkins 5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +0:00
312 Carlos Lozano 5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +0:00
314 Webster Lyons 5 mile Male 30-49 42 M +0:00
318 Jesse Oates 5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +0:00
319 Josh Sadler 5 mile Male 30-49 36 M +0:00
322 Clayton Storey 5 mile Male 30-49 46 M +0:00
595 Mark McEntire 5 mile Male 30-49 36 M +0:00
615 Russell Chandler 5 mile Male 15-29 29 M +0:00
616 Ayden Bazemore 5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +0:00
617 Jim Bickley 5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +0:00
619 Shawn Proffitt 5 mile Male 30-49 44 M +0:00
620 Derek Gomez 5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +0:00
622 Scott Ellis 5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +0:00
626 Matt Cogdill 5 mile Male 30-49 33 M +0:00
628 Jared Mogan 5 mile Male 30-49 30 M +0:00
631 Jeff Fretwell 5 mile Male 30-49 35 M +0:00
636 Steve Conrick 5 mile Male 30-49 46 M +0:00
638 Craig McFarland 5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +0:00
640 Gordon Maldonado-Beu 5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +0:00
644 Tim Heusey 5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +0:00
648 Nick Doriot 5 mile Male 30-49 40 M +0:00
652 Jeff Smith 5 mile Male 30-49 40 M +0:00
654 RICHARD JACKSON 5 mile Male 30-49 46 M +0:00
657 Mark Foy 5 mile Male 50 and Up 56 M +0:00
658 Tom Cronin 5 mile Male 50 and Up 58 M +0:00
659 Todd Hanson 5 mile Male 30-49 49 M +0:00
660 Ben Fordree 5 mile Male 30-49 30 M +0:00
664 Von Hite 5 mile Male 50 and Up 59 M +0:00
665 Evan Barber 5 mile Male 15-29 28 M +0:00
669 Robert Yerger 5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +0:00
671 Jeff Davega 5 mile Male 15-29 23 M +0:00
672 Trevor Wolfe 5 mile Male 30-49 30 M +0:00
676 Ryan Grubbs 5 mile Male 30-49 32 M +0:00
677 Eric Gilfus 5 mile Male 30-49 31 M +0:00
679 Cody Wigand 5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +0:00
681 Randy Johnson 5 mile Male 30-49 46 M +0:00
682 GREGORY MANGIONE 5 mile Male 50 and Up 54 M +0:00
683 Tristan Murphy 5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +0:00
684 Paul Ziehl 5 mile Male 50 and Up 53 M +0:00
685 Michael Ziehl 5 mile Male 14 and Under 14 M +0:00
687 Randy Rodriguez 5 mile Male 30-49 40 M +0:00
689 Jeffrey Padgett 5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +0:00
706 Holden Carrutness 5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +0:00
709 Rob Carrutness 5 mile Male 30-49 42 M +0:00
710 Jeff Brillhart 5 mile Male 50 and Up 55 M +0:00
723 Oscar Ferguson 5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +0:00
724 Ronald Shealy 5 mile Male 50 and Up 72 M +0:00
725 Tripp Owen 5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +0:00
728 Rich Coblo 5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +0:00
731 Scott Collard 5 mile Male 50 and Up 56 M +0:00
737 Chace Mitchum 5 mile Male 15-29 28 M +0:00
742 Marco Sias 5 mile Male 15-29 18 M +0:00
745 Hou Yin Chang 5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +0:00
751 Campbell Parsons 5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +0:00
752 Kent Parsons 5 mile Male 30-49 44 M +0:00
755 Andrew Lamb 5 mile Male 15-29 26 M +0:00