Kilterrängen 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Kil, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 132
Updated: Wednesday, November 21, 2018 20:32 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Kils OK
Race website: http://www.kilsok.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
106 Jimmie Johansson Team Nordic Trail  16Km M
107 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK  16Km M
108 Peter Fagerström Karlstad  16Km M
109 Josef Snellman Rolls-Royce IF  16Km M
110 Fredrik Häggmark Västra Ämtervik IF  16Km M
111 Alfred Magnusson Västra Ämtervik IF  16Km M
112 Alireza Moradi Kristinehamn Multisport  16Km M
113 Jonas Saleskog SPÅRAB  16Km M
114 Robin Adolfsson Kokain Cowboys  16Km M
115 Magnus Segolssoon Karlstad  16Km M
116 Henrik Östlund Kokain Cowboys / Karlstad  16Km M
117 Gustaw Jansson Torsby Löparklubb  16Km M
118 Martin Tyrenhag Hammarö  16Km M
119 Tomas Björn Set-Sail IF  16Km M
120 Jonne Lövkvist Set-Sail IF  16Km M
121 Lars Hjulström Nynäshamns OK  16Km M
122 Henrik Ohlsson IF Göta Karlstad  16Km M
123 Tobias Lindström IF Göta  16Km M
124 Patrik Vendel Kristinehamn  16Km M
125 Jonas Harjula I2IF trialton  16Km M
126 Crister Edling Skoghall  16Km M
127 Anders Wilhelmsson Cowabunga Runners  16Km M
128 Kenth Persson Sunne Löparklubb  16Km M
129 Pontus Olofsson Kristinehamn Multisport  16Km M
130 Håkan Johnsson Karlstad  16Km M
131 Olof Ingstorp Kils OK  16Km M
132 Keith Söderberg Team Lugnets Massage/USC  16Km M
133 Malcom Chapman IF Göta  16Km M
134 Robin Larsson Sisu Forshaga  16Km M
135 Lars Olsson IF Göta Karlstad  16Km M
136 Mikael Take OK Tyr  16Km M
137 Fredrik Yxhammar Hammarö  16Km M
138 Martin Gustavsson Norsbron  16Km M
139 Mattias Thorn Karlstad  16Km M
140 Jonas Berg I2IF trialton  16Km M
141 Dan Carlsson IF Göta Karlstad  16Km M
142 Michael Soare Hammarö  16Km M
143 Mattias Edlund Karlstad  16Km M
144 Age Stålberg Åmål  16Km M
145 Håkan Bylerius Skoghall  16Km M
146 Joakim Aronsson OK Tyr  16Km M
147 Johan Burman Karlstad  16Km M
148 Daniel Englund Högboda  16Km M
149 Tommy Karlsson Hammarö  16Km M
150 Martin Engström OK Tyr  16Km M
151 Hans Bengtsson Takene IF  16Km M
152 Per Bengtsson Sisu Forshaga  16Km M
153 Lars Nordström Kils OK  16Km M
154 Christofer Molander Forshaga  16Km M
155 Björn Haraldsson Ransäter  16Km M
156 Patrik Selling Mölle Golfklubb  16Km M
157 Håkan Molander Norrstrand  16Km M
158 Alexis Farmer Lysvik  16Km M
159 Patrik Broman Karlstad  16Km M
160 Magnus Ståhl Ok Tyr-Motion  16Km M
161 Freddy Oblack Oblack Coaching  16Km M
162 Hannes Rask Karlstad  16Km M
163 Kenneth Erngren Lanna  16Km M
164 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GOIF  16Km M
165 Björn Jonsson Kil  16Km M
166 David Sjöberg Karlstad  16Km M
167 Ola Vaagaasar Instek  16Km M
168 Mattias Lalin Karlstad  16Km M
169 Anders Jakobsson-Åhs Karlstad  16Km M
170 Anders Pettersson Karlstad Multisport  16Km M
171 Alexander Söderlund Hagfors  16Km M
172 Per Malmestig Karlstad  16Km M
173 Christoffer Skantz IF Göta Karlstad  16Km M
174 Magnus Persson Arvika  16Km M
175 Sofia Hjert IF Göta Karlstad  16Km F
176 Sofie Nelson IF Göta Karlstad  16Km F
177 Susanne Hjert IK Spring Väst  16Km F
178 Mia Gyllenberg OK Tyr  16Km F
179 Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson Åhs IF Göta Karlstad  16Km F
180 Helena Areschoug Lidingö  16Km F
181 Sanna Skoog Kils OK  16Km F
182 Hanna Ingstorp Kils OK  16Km F
183 Monika Sperl Team Nordic Trail  16Km F
184 Sandra Johansson Karlstad  16Km F
185 Helena Soare Hammarö  16Km F
186 Viktoria Stenholm Kils OK  16Km F
187 Xsara Sand OK Tyr  16Km F
188 Susanna Areschoug Stockholm  16Km F
189 Ylva Kungberg Karlstad  16Km F
190 Linda Borg Karlstad  16Km F
191 Anna Rhenman Karlstad  16Km F
192 Anna Skult Team Skult  16Km F
193 Malin Tinja Örebro  16Km F
194 Susanne Hansson Karlstad  16Km F
195 Kathinka Julin Karlstad  16Km F
196 Helene Yxhammar Skoghall  16Km F
197 Sofia Håkansson Forshaga  16Km F
198 Anna Strandberg Grava SK  16Km F
199 Helena Lalin Karlstad  16Km F
200 Marita Eriksson Instek  16Km F
201 Rebecca Eklöf Molkom  16Km F
202 Cathrin Forssten Sisu Forshaga  16Km F
203 Kathinka Julin Karlstad  16Km F
204 Elisabeth Malmgren Karlstad  16Km F
205 Helena Svernell Karlstad  16Km F
206 Veronica Thorstenson Kil  16Km F
207 Elinor Sandberg Karlstad  16Km F
208 Lena Bergqvist Kil  16Km F
209 Nina Nordin Eriksson Sisu Forshaga  16Km F
210 Linda Bengtsson IF Göta  16Km F
211 Tobias Katvala OK Älgen  5Km M
212 Henrik Jonsson IK Spring-Väst  5Km M
213 Sven-Åke Paulsson IK Klubblös  5Km M
214 Tony Holmgren Kil  5Km M
215 Lars Karlsson Munkfors  5Km M
216 Pertti Palokangas OK Tyr  5Km M
217 Andreas Lindelöf Vålberg  5Km M
218 Emil Johnsen Kil  5Km M
219 Gunnar Jonsson Munkfors  5Km M
220 Marcus Persson Åmål  5Km M
221 Peter Jordansson OK Tyr Cykel  5Km M
222 Ella Nordström Kils OK  5Km F
223 Jenny Engström Rudskoga IF  5Km F
224 Malin Nelsson Åmål  5Km F
225 Kristina Andersson Munkfors  5Km F
226 Linda Kvick Rudskoga IF  5Km F
227 Josefine Dedorsson Kil  5Km F
228 Johanna Katvala OK Älgen  5Km F
229 Mona Fingalsson OK Älgen  5Km F
230 Kristin Allison NRC group  5Km F
231 William Rebane Kils OK  5Km M
232 Edvin Dedorsson Kil  5Km M
233 Albin Dedorsson Kil  5Km M
234 Fredrik Westlund Kils OK  5Km M
235 Maja Hörnström Grava SK  5Km F
236 Juni Rudström Grava SK  5Km F
237 Ida Ingstorp Kils OK  5Km F