Victor Harbor Half Marathon and 10km

Sunday, November 11, 2018 09:00 (GMT+10:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Victor Harbor, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 154
Updated: Sunday, November 11, 2018 18:02 (GMT+10:30)
Organized by: FOAM
Race website: http://www.foamsa.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
220 Hunter Window 10k 15 M +0:00
252 Trevor Nickels 10k 60 M +0:00
1316 Orla Timmins 10k 30 F +0:00
1303 Mathew Goodrich 10k 35 M +0:00
244 Benjamin Sharp 10k 33 M +0:00
255 Iain Comerford 10k 39 M +0:00
237 Joel Gransden 10k 14 M +0:00
260 Samuel Pryor 10k 27 M +0:00
1314 Tom Gehling 10k 22 M +0:00
1311 Alex Haren 10k 22 M +0:00
206 Jane Luke 10k 41 F +0:00
203 Lauren Corvino 10k 37 F +0:00
205 Patricia Laird 10k 56 F +0:00
245 Jamie Sturt 10k 43 M +0:00
262 Michael Turner 10k 32 M +0:00
263 Sam Robinson 10k 36 M +0:00
1313 Duane Ireland 10k 54 M +0:00
242 David Jocks 10k 50 M +0:00
200 Finn Porteous 10k 12 M +0:00
1317 Yasmin Khanbhai 10k 30 F +0:00
1309 Emily Wilson 10k 36 F +0:00
228 Georgia Lindsay 10k 24 F +0:00
269 Scott Boerth 10k 41 M +0:00
259 Huon Ley 10k 10 M +0:00
258 Anatola Taylor 10k 39 F +0:00
224 Kate Hayman 10k 44 F +0:00
234 Jenna Le Mottee 10k 25 F +0:00
261 Tony Gluyas 10k 60 M +0:00
247 Joyce Haddad 10k 26 F +0:00
254 Kelly Burns 10k 31 F +0:00
1310 Leigh Rogers 10k 33 M +0:00
249 Glen Cuttance 10k 49 M +0:00
238 Brian Jackson 10k 65 M +0:00
230 Sally Paech 10k 47 F +0:00
231 Kelly Paech 10k 46 M +0:00
253 Morgan Toeroek 10k 32 F +0:00
266 Adrian Crossing 10k 37 M +0:00
219 Caitlyn Munro 10k 20 F +0:00
267 Karen Bentley 10k 62 F +0:00
221 Deanne Brown 10k 49 F +0:00
229 Paquita Eatts Eatts 10k 30 F +0:00
232 Alexandra Schemeczko 10k 25 F +0:00
226 Sue Mervin 10k 51 F +0:00
236 Melissa Laundy 10k 31 F +0:00
239 Sarah Dollard 10k 39 F +0:00
1315 Toni Norris 10k 39 F +0:00
208 Stuart Main 10k 50 M +0:00
243 Deborah Reeve 10k 57 F +0:00
250 Sonya Cuttance 10k 47 F +0:00
1312 Beth Maddock 10k 35 F +0:00
217 Tash McMahon 10k 19 F +0:00
225 Crystal Lim 10k 34 F +0:00
215 Paul Reedman 10k 56 M +0:00
216 Jenny Reedman 10k 54 F +0:00
257 Eulia Taylor 10k 38 F +0:00
251 Julie Porteous 10k 65 F +0:00
246 Robran Cock 10k 38 M +0:00
202 Samantha Shreeve 10k 35 F +0:00
201 Paul Robinson 10k 37 M +0:00
218 Joy Yang 10k 29 F +0:00
268 Daryl Bentley 10k 63 M +0:00
211 Shareen Swingler 10k 47 F +0:00
233 Mariam Mefail 10k 41 F +0:00
256 Roger Lowe 10k 75 M +0:00
270 Cheryl Edwards 10k 51 F +0:00
209 Teresa Kilsby 10k 45 F +0:00
265 Mel Crossing 10k 38 F +0:00
248 Bill Eldridge 10k 79 M +0:00
210 Emma Page 10k 39 F +0:00
95 Nick Muxlow 21.1km 33 M +0:00
54 Phil Neil 21.1km 33 M +0:00
70 Katie Wyschnja 21.1km 26 F +0:00
17 Ciara Foster 21.1km 42 F +0:00
71 Rees Williams 21.1km 23 M +0:00
55 Jackie Staples 21.1km 29 F +0:00
9 Karen Pienaar 21.1km 41 F +0:00
4 Gary Engelhardt 21.1km 50 M +0:00
82 Ben Wojkow 21.1km 31 M +0:00
44 Alastair Dow 21.1km 44 M +0:00
91 Bart Baczyk 21.1km 39 M +0:00
65 Matthew Barter 21.1km 45 M +0:00
16 Simon Cattley 21.1km 46 M +0:00
73 Matthew Bruorton 21.1km 28 M +0:00
93 Amber Heaft 21.1km 37 F +0:00
1297 Angus Baker 21.1km 26 M +0:00
87 Riley Smith 21.1km 27 M +0:00
98 David Xian 21.1km 25 M +0:00
79 Carrie Bruer 21.1km 39 F +0:00
77 Matt Williams 21.1km 33 M +0:00
67 Michael Hatchard 21.1km 47 M +0:00
50 Zhong Ren Ong 21.1km 23 M +0:00
92 Luke Biermann 21.1km 28 M +0:00
21 Benjamin Evans 21.1km 42 M +0:00
76 Coralie Duckworth 21.1km 27 F +0:00
49 BEN WOOLFORD 21.1km 28 M +0:00
52 Reuben White 21.1km 25 M +0:00
48 David Edwards 21.1km 50 M +0:00
85 Heather O’Dea 10k 53 F +0:00
75 Vicki Spillane 21.1km 39 F +0:00
46 James Weir 21.1km 26 M +0:00
28 John Freebairn 21.1km 35 M +0:00
1318 Dean Bonnici 21.1km 20 M +0:00
97 Ben Morgan 21.1km 32 M +0:00
56 Craig Hicks 21.1km 48 M +0:00
66 Jason Farmer 21.1km 46 M +0:00
23 Lachlan Mill 21.1km 50 M +0:00
14 Cahal Rafferty 21.1km 26 M +0:00
72 Aimie Laube 21.1km 27 F +0:00
59 Jenna Laube 21.1km 24 F +0:00
10 Brenton Curtis 21.1km 48 M +0:00
1 Cassie Tonkin 21.1km 32 F +0:00
61 Paul Bovington 21.1km 42 M +0:00
96 Chris Boyd 21.1km 33 M +0:00
74 Natalie Blacker 21.1km 36 F +0:00
80 Luke Mettyear 21.1km 31 M +0:00
31 Sam Weygood 21.1km 35 M +0:00
3 Yvonne Clegg 21.1km 37 F +0:00
89 Brook Leeson-Stevens 21.1km 38 F +0:00
19 Victoria Evans 21.1km 41 F +0:00
8 KJ Ingels 21.1km 42 F +0:00
6 Rowena Glaubitz 21.1km 30 F +0:00
60 Sputnik Sputnik 21.1km 49 M +0:00
94 Andreanna Humphrey 21.1km 35 F +0:00
7 CHRIS JENNER 21.1km 31 M +0:00
51 Aliyah Bonnici 21.1km 24 F +0:00
88 Kelly-Anne Urquhart 21.1km 25 F +0:00
62 Peter Osmond 21.1km 59 M +0:00
63 Kylie Osmond 21.1km 36 F +0:00
20 Cassandra Liebeknecht 21.1km 40 F +0:00
68 PENNY OAKESHOTT 21.1km 29 F +0:00
86 Peter O’Dea 21.1km 56 M +0:00
84 Gary Denham 21.1km 48 M +0:00
39 Kieran Secombe 21.1km 34 F +0:00
100 Ben Caudle 21.1km 37 M +0:00
2 Nicole Kelly 21.1km 46 F +0:00
83 Claire Pinson 21.1km 49 F +0:00
64 Matt Welsby 21.1km 57 M +0:00
32 Natalie Newbery Cock 21.1km 36 F +0:00
40 Lucas Taylor 21.1km 21 M +0:00
13 Kate Naumann Smith 21.1km 36 F +0:00
15 Kate Hanson 21.1km 43 F +0:00
43 Bobby Abernethy 21.1km 66 F +0:00
81 Ros Lowe 21.1km 70 F +0:00
33 Karen Munro 21.1km 49 F +0:00
34 Quentin Munro 21.1km 49 M +0:00
57 Tania Burns 21.1km 46 F +0:00
30 Karen Hood 21.1km 50 F +0:00
41 Sarah Goodwin 21.1km 39 F +0:00
42 Justin Healy 21.1km 39 M +0:00
78 Emily Campbell 21.1km 34 F +0:00
26 Sarah Cowley 21.1km 27 F +0:00
27 Jo Cowley 21.1km 59 F +0:00
25 Brett Cowley 21.1km 53 M +0:00
47 Paula Marchesan 21.1km 44 F +0:00