5001 |
Duane Craig R. Teves
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5002 |
Angelo Gabrielle Morales
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5003 |
Desiree A. Ravago
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5004 |
Robert A. Gervacio
PAR/ UPNR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5005 |
Roma A. Tercias
PAR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5006 |
Lemuel C. Ramos
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5007 |
Teodoro Mallen
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5008 |
Dennis Matias
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5009 |
John Carlo Arevalo
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5010 |
Reyman Delgado
Team Choloflight |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5011 |
Benedick Mamauag
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5012 |
Eric Olleta
Team Choloflight |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5013 |
Rudy Paghubasan
Team CARE |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5014 |
Patrick Belord Calleja
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5015 |
Armando Murao
WAWA Boys |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5016 |
Ernesto Mendoza
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5017 |
Ritchie Pascasio
Yapak/ PMC |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5018 |
Dominic Jamisola
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5019 |
Ariel Aquino
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5020 |
Joven Naculangga
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5021 |
Rose Canete
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5022 |
Joyce Nato Tagongtong
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5023 |
Alexis Pabia
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5024 |
Ronel Rivera
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5025 |
Rommel Camilo
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5026 |
Lyzeth Guilas
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5027 |
Fleurdelize Baco
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5028 |
Jose Rizandro Balderama
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5029 |
Mario Paredes
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5030 |
Jhumel Deticio
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5031 |
Edwin Sta. Maria
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5032 |
Jep Usi Morales
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5033 |
Reneboy Naculangga
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5034 |
William Tabutol
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5035 |
Fatima Gelliana Limpasan
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5036 |
Dhindo De Guzman
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5037 |
Jerriel Masilungan
Team Conquer |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5038 |
Myleene Galan
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5039 |
Nelson Elijeran
Run Heya |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5040 |
Joel Guiang
TAC Boys |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5041 |
Marjon Roda
TAC Boys |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5042 |
Reynand Salavania
UPNR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5043 |
Kindu G. Caberte
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5044 |
Manolito Divina
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5045 |
Rayman Delos Angeles
BTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5046 |
Joy Delos Angeles
BTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5047 |
Lizel Barboza
BTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5048 |
Ivan Rigor Forcadilla
BTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5053 |
Renson Emradura
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5054 |
Abigail Bardinas
UPNR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5055 |
Reggie Briguera
UPNR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5056 |
Maila Bautista
Team Amihan |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5057 |
Rhett Del Rosario
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5058 |
Isabel Bautista
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
F |
0:00 |
5059 |
Paolo Duran
|
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5060 |
Brian Manalo
Heya |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
5061 |
ABdulrahman
TMTR |
50K
|
50K |
50K
|
M |
0:00 |
1201 |
Serafin Meneses
Team Meneses |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1202 |
Mark Miler Guarin
khulet&kuleet |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1203 |
Alfin Villegas
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1204 |
Cesar Jay Rago
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1205 |
Dani Famarin
Fitph |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1206 |
Karen Famarin
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1207 |
Leo Natividad
Echosph |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1208 |
Bernadine Manansala
Team Bulacan |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1209 |
Raniel Maclang
Team Bulacan |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1210 |
Maria Ernestina Cabal
Team Bulacan |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1211 |
Reynald Sanchez
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1212 |
Cristine Fronda
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1213 |
Red Artazo
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1214 |
Jenny Villaflor Jandusay
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1215 |
Ruel Manaois
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1216 |
Maria Seona Queipo
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1217 |
Charmaine Nebre
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1218 |
Grace Abigael Dizon
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1219 |
Kenneth Jules Cabuyao
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1220 |
Francis Ancho
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1221 |
Romnick Vicente
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1222 |
Janice Alabat
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1223 |
Allan Magtira
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1224 |
Jesus Pasadilla
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1225 |
Hazel Lichauco
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1226 |
Hazel Betic
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1227 |
Jem Jaca
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1228 |
Jhing Ilumin
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1229 |
Michael San Manuel
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1230 |
Dustine Baldovi
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1231 |
Jaime De Jesus
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1232 |
Alexis Cortez
NU Mountaineers |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1233 |
Danilo Gulinao
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1241 |
Cristina Embansang
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1242 |
Jing Ragas
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1243 |
Neth Ragas
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1244 |
Jacob del Valle
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
1245 |
Austen Dorothy Galvez
|
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
1246 |
Ymae Enerio
TMTR |
12K
|
12K |
12K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2501 |
Jerico A. Reyes
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2502 |
Rodel Sison
Grass Warrior |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2503 |
Ernan De Jesus
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2504 |
Victor Rodriguez
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2505 |
Rogelio Palma
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2506 |
John Robas
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2509 |
Rocelda Frayna
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2510 |
Ross Michael Ebarvia
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2511 |
Ben Angelo Figura
Brgy Pungay |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2512 |
Lester Paul Hemedes
Grass Warrior |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2513 |
Mark Benitez
Grass Warrior |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2514 |
Raymark Samiado
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2515 |
Jennylee Pascua
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2516 |
Douglas Cabal
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2517 |
Earl Querijero
UPNR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2518 |
Christopher Tabirara
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2521 |
Linda Nieva
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2522 |
Monica Ivy Estrada
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2523 |
Abdulrahman Daud
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2524 |
Jessica Bacud
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2525 |
Clifford Harmony Baligod
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2526 |
Dianne Lorraine Ocampo
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2527 |
Erwin Rommel Austria
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2528 |
Shawn Michael Lorenzo
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2529 |
Jeffrey Otrillo
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2530 |
Rey Dano
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2531 |
Jason Chenilla
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2532 |
Rigel Respeto
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2533 |
Shiela Mae Sayoco
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2534 |
Mar Robles
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2535 |
Ariel Carpio
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2536 |
John Paulo Cabarrubias
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2537 |
Cristina Bautista
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2538 |
Marlon Gangan
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2539 |
Lawrence Deign Aquino
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2540 |
Melissa Aquino
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2541 |
Rod Binayug
Team Conquer |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2542 |
Fredison Ruiz
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2543 |
Serafin Munoz Jr.
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2544 |
Henry Laron
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2545 |
Jennica Secuya
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2546 |
Alan Aguinaldo
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2547 |
Mhon Lubo
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2548 |
Jose Layones
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2549 |
Mhon Lubo
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2550 |
Elwin Sardinia
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2551 |
Emy Lubo
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2552 |
Jennet Balane
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2559 |
Benzon Coleta
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2560 |
Aldrich Ace Villacrosis
NU Mountaineers |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2561 |
Ezra Mae Mahusay
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2562 |
Lenerwin Onanad
360 Fitness Club |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2563 |
Arturo Montallana
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2564 |
Christine Izha Lao
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2565 |
James Andrew Enriquez
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2566 |
Cheryl Quinansan
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
F |
5:30:00 |
2567 |
Reynaldo Andres
|
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2568 |
King Russell Cruz
360 FItness |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |
2569 |
Jose Karlo Dollaga
TMTR |
25K
|
25K |
25K
|
M |
5:30:00 |