7-fjellstur 2018

Saturday, October 27, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Barkåker, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 207
Updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 20:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Aasmund Grasbekk 49 M 12:00:15
2 Adrian Nyvoll Skulbru 14 M 12:00:15
8 Anders Hjortenberg Nilsen 34 M 12:00:15
9 Anders Wilhelmsen 46 M 12:00:15
10 Andreas Petersen 40 M 12:00:15
11 Andrew Nicholls 43 M 12:00:15
14 Anette S. Christensen 33 F 12:00:15
15 Anette Tholfsen 50 F 12:00:15
18 Anita Sjøgren 41 F 12:00:15
20 Anne Gran Bore 51 F 12:00:15
21 Anne Lene Nyvoll 35 F 12:00:15
23 Antein Liverød 42 M 12:00:15
24 Arne Knoop 40 M 12:00:15
26 Arne Nåtedal 51 M 12:00:15
27 Arne S. Christensen 38 M 12:00:15
28 Astrid Bjørshol 31 F 12:00:15
31 Audun Fredriksen 33 M 12:00:15
32 Axel Bjelland 17 M 12:00:15
33 Bård Eilertsen 30 M 12:00:15
34 Bård Moseng 46 M 12:00:15
35 Beate Dinga Nygaard 46 F 12:00:15
38 Bent Halling 49 M 12:00:15
39 Bent Halvorsen 41 M 12:00:15
40 Bente Stubberud 41 F 12:00:15
44 Bjørg Marit Sollie 57 F 12:00:15
46 Bjørn Robert Orten Groven 47 M 12:00:15
47 Bjørn Ustad 49 M 12:00:15
49 Bjørnar Leirdal 41 M 12:00:15
50 Børge Bjørndahl 52 M 12:00:15
52 Caroline Rognan Aasen 29 F 12:00:15
53 Cato Andre Larsen 56 M 12:00:15
54 Cato Gleditsch 44 M 12:00:15
59 Christian Berg 39 M 12:00:15
60 Christian Holm Edvardsen 39 M 12:00:15
61 Christian Myhre 49 M 12:00:15
62 Christina Fossnes 30 F 12:00:15
64 Christoffer Jonstang 41 M 12:00:15
65 Christoffer Markmanrud 48 M 12:00:15
68 Dag Ole Kjebekk 45 M 12:00:15
69 Daniel Lawton 42 M 12:00:15
70 Daniel Lea 36 M 12:00:15
74 Eivind Goverud 40 M 12:00:15
75 Elin Årseth 46 F 12:00:15
78 Ellen Dahlen 51 F 12:00:15
79 Ellen Enge Nordvold 51 F 12:00:15
80 Ellen Smith-Meyer 45 F 12:00:15
81 Elsa Christine Gram 43 F 12:00:15
83 Erik ANDERSEN 34 M 12:00:15
84 Erik Miland 44 M 12:00:15
85 Erik Roseth 45 M 12:00:15
89 Espen Opstad 50 M 12:00:15
90 Eva Finckenhagen 46 F 12:00:15
91 Eva Maria Hansen 54 F 12:00:15
92 Fannar Thor Heiduson Islandske Legenden 18 M 12:00:15
94 Fionn Bass 45 M 12:00:15
95 Fredrik Bang Kolstad 46 M 12:00:15
96 Fredrik Finckenhagen 46 M 12:00:15
97 Fredrik Urdahl 45 M 12:00:15
98 Fredrik Vedvik 43 M 12:00:15
99 Frode Robertsen 56 M 12:00:15
100 Geir Knutsen 47 M 12:00:15
101 Gerhard Egenes Nilsen 35 M 12:00:15
102 Glennie Korsane 45 F 12:00:15
104 Grethe Studsrød 51 F 12:00:15
107 Gunn Lauritzen 54 F 12:00:15
108 Gunn Synøve Olaisen 48 F 12:00:15
109 Gunnar Gjermundsen 42 M 12:00:15
110 Gunnar Grytnes 49 M 12:00:15
111 Gunnar Rustan 43 M 12:00:15
113 Guttorm Salomonsen 68 M 12:00:15
114 Håkon Rafdal 35 M 12:00:15
116 Halvard Skjauff 49 M 12:00:15
118 Hans Petter Lundgaard 58 M 12:00:15
119 Harald Solberg 42 M 12:00:15
123 Heidi Holt Næss 43 F 12:00:15
127 Helga Hincenberga 37 F 12:00:15
128 Henrich Henriksen 50 M 12:00:15
129 Henriette Brewer 32 F 12:00:15
130 Henrik Johansen 50 M 12:00:15
133 Hilde Hogsnes 42 F 12:00:15
134 Hilde Kløvstad 54 F 12:00:15
135 Hugo Lutterbach 36 M 12:00:15
136 Ida Aagaard 42 F 12:00:15
138 Ida Kristine Lian 39 F 12:00:15
139 Ida Lefsaker 12 F 12:00:15
140 Ina Christophersen Majoran 41 F 12:00:15
142 Inga Waage Mikalsen 24 F 12:00:15
143 Ingar Sandvær 33 M 12:00:15
148 Ingrid Vågen 22 F 12:00:15
152 Jan Kristian Johansen 35 M 12:00:15
153 Jan Mikael Kristiansen 36 M 12:00:15
154 Jan Thomas Kobberrød 45 M 12:00:15
157 Jarle Aagaard 46 M 12:00:15
159 Jo Sølve Ottestad Johnsen 41 M 12:00:15
162 Jørgen Langås 42 M 12:00:15
164 Jorid Lakerveld 41 F 12:00:15
166 Kajsa Flodin 38 F 12:00:15
167 Kari Brevik 38 F 12:00:15
170 Karine Heum 33 F 12:00:15
171 Karl-Andre Wian 48 M 12:00:15
174 Ketil Strand 43 M 12:00:15
176 Kjartan Sundeng 39 M 12:00:15
177 Kjetil Kaale 50 M 12:00:15
178 Knut Arne Johannessen 44 M 12:00:15
179 Knut Engmann 34 M 12:00:15
180 Knut Westad 42 M 12:00:15
181 Konstanse Nyvoll 35 F 12:00:15
182 Kristian Jakobsen 36 M 12:00:15
183 Kristian Lunde 48 M 12:00:15
184 Kristiane Fon Holmøy 27 F 12:00:15
185 Kristin Bruserud 48 F 12:00:15
186 Kristin Gaugstad 38 F 12:00:15
193 Lars Bettum Stuen 40 M 12:00:15
194 Lars Halvorsen 34 M 12:00:15
195 Lars Hyni Kokkersvold 37 M 12:00:15
196 Lars M H 30 M 12:00:15
198 Lene Andresen 30 F 12:00:15
199 Lene Eid 40 F 12:00:15
202 Lene Krømcke 24 F 12:00:15
203 Lill-Ann Torp 52 F 12:00:15
208 Lise Hellerud 49 F 12:00:15
210 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim 45 F 12:00:15
211 Magne Teigen 52 M 12:00:15
213 Magnus Jorem Olsen 40 M 12:00:15
216 Mailen Ugland 30 F 12:00:15
218 Marianne Bjune Hopen 47 F 12:00:15
220 Marius Doksheim 35 M 12:00:15
221 Marius Myhra 41 M 12:00:15
223 Marthine Barth Jacobsen 27 F 12:00:15
225 Martin Rasmussen 38 M 12:00:15
226 Martine Pedersen 24 F 12:00:15
228 Merete Siewers Normark 42 F 12:00:15
230 Mette Molnes 55 F 12:00:15
231 Mona Siljan 45 F 12:00:15
232 Monica Råen Larsen 43 F 12:00:15
234 Morten Hermanrud 39 M 12:00:15
235 Morten Lefsaker 43 M 12:00:15
238 Neringa Makarskiene 32 F 12:00:15
239 Niklas Ugland 28 M 12:00:15
242 Oda Sibille Moen 25 F 12:00:15
245 Ole Petter Akerholt 49 M 12:00:15
247 Ove Størholt 51 M 12:00:15
248 Øyvind Kristiansen 40 M 12:00:15
249 Øyvind Pedersen 45 M 12:00:15
250 Patricia Nordbotten 24 F 12:00:15
251 Paul Svendsen 52 M 12:00:15
252 Per Arne Evensen 49 M 12:00:15
254 Per O Mikkelsen 42 M 12:00:15
256 Petter Furuseth 40 M 12:00:15
257 Petter Hveem 49 M 12:00:15
259 Petter Ramde 24 M 12:00:15
261 Qin Ye 26 F 12:00:15
262 Ragnar Gjermundrød 44 M 12:00:15
264 Renate Gjermundsen 47 F 12:00:15
267 Rikard Tollefsen 32 M 12:00:15
268 Rikke Cecilie Espevalen 46 F 12:00:15
270 Roar Andersen 44 M 12:00:15
271 Robert Heum 36 M 12:00:15
272 Robert Rognli 44 M 12:00:15
273 Rolf Sverre Asp 44 M 12:00:15
276 Rune Henningsen 38 M 12:00:15
277 Rune Stålstrøm 53 M 12:00:15
281 Sigbjørn Larsen 30 M 12:00:15
282 Sigita Gudaitiene 26 F 12:00:15
283 Simen Lilledal Kristiansen 14 M 12:00:15
285 Siri Durendahl 51 F 12:00:15
286 Siri Mette Myhren 41 F 12:00:15
291 Steffen Kjærgaard 45 M 12:00:15
292 Stein Bjelland 50 M 12:00:15
294 Steingrim Sandvik 46 M 12:00:15
295 Stian Jørgensen 40 M 12:00:15
296 Stian Urstadmyr 36 M 12:00:15
297 Stig Anders Hagen 49 M 12:00:15
300 Sveinung Rørstad 67 M 12:00:15
302 Tania Gjermundrød 45 F 12:00:15
303 Tarjei Utnes 36 M 12:00:15
309 Thomas Gran 32 M 12:00:15
310 Thomas Morfjord 42 M 12:00:15
311 Thomas Muller 47 M 12:00:15
313 Tom Hellerud 50 M 12:00:15
314 Tom Sørensen 40 M 12:00:15
315 Tone Barth Henriksen 50 F 12:00:15
317 Tonje Linchausen Skar 38 F 12:00:15
318 Tonje Rasmussen 37 F 12:00:15
320 Tor Sverre Korsane 46 M 12:00:15
321 Torben Kleppan 42 M 12:00:15
322 Tore Hopen 46 M 12:00:15
323 Torkild Strand 59 M 12:00:15
329 Truls Gran 42 M 12:00:15
330 Turid Ottestad Johnsen 42 F 12:00:15
334 Vegard Tollefsen 31 M 12:00:15
335 Vegard Tveit 25 M 12:00:15
339 Vibeke Ingebretsen 33 F 12:00:15
340 Vidar Kristiansen 49 M 12:00:15
342 Joakim Bergh 36 M 12:00:15
343 Freddy Skjenken 58 M 12:00:15
353 Christoffer Vestli 31 M 12:00:15
359 Per Åge Rodahl 64 M 12:00:15
360 Guri Lise berg 41 F 12:00:15
361 Anne Stenerud 53 F 12:00:15
364 Odd Fjeldstad 49 M 12:00:15
365 Jan Kristian Vedeler 59 M 12:00:15
367 Ulrica Zotterman 49 F 12:00:15
368 Ida Nordbotten Vågen 31 F 12:00:15
369 Georg Ellila 30 M 12:00:15
370 Espen Abrahamsen 43 M 12:00:15
371 Stig Morten Høihilder 46 M 12:00:15