MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 6:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1786 Gavin Feucht Egencia  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1790 James Herink   Default Middle School Boys 14 12:55:30
1791 David Stonich Jr Alki Rubicon  Default Middle School Boys 11 12:55:30
1792 Cody Parsons Bearded Monkey  Default Middle School Boys 13 12:55:30
1793 Alex Dewey   Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1871 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1872 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 11 12:55:30
1873 Parker Stanford Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 14 12:55:30
1874 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 13 12:55:30
1875 Keegan Tornow RAD Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1876 Donovan Ramirez   Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1881 Liam O'Brien RAD Racing  Default Middle School Boys 13 12:55:30
1882 Jack Barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1883 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW  Default Middle School Boys 13 12:55:30
1885 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1888 Henry L Kaeser Broadmark Mt. Si  Default Middle School Boys 14 12:55:30
1891 Brooks Enge Dyna  Default Middle School Boys 14 12:55:30
1892 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Default Middle School Boys 14 12:55:30
1897 Sam Gill Team Mayhem  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1901 Atticus Dutt Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 41 12:55:30
1902 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1903 Parker Anderson RAD Racing  Default Middle School Boys 13 12:55:30
1907 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Middle School Boys 11 12:55:30
1908 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1911 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW  Default Middle School Boys 12 12:55:30
1939 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Boys 11 12:55:30