Avon Valley Railway 4k 10k October start

Saturday, October 6, 2018 09:15 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 158
Updated: Saturday, October 6, 2018 18:31 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway 4k 10k October start

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
8 Miranda Arthur Southville RC  10k VF40 10k 0:00
174 Steve Demmery Southville RC  10k VM40 10k 0:00
202 Tricia Allen   10k VF50 10k 0:00
203 Kayleigh Amott   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
204 Aoife Anderson   10k VF40 10k 0:00
205 Charlie Anderson   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
206 Corinne Anderson   10k VF50 10k 0:00
207 John Anderson   10k VM50 10k 0:00
208 Jacqui Arnott   10k VF50 10k 0:00
210 Hilary Barnes   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
211 Simon Bayley Team Kalimera  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
213 Lauren Bell   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
215 Kate Billington   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
216 Michelle Peacock   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
218 Claire Blewitt Somer AC  10k VF40 10k 0:00
219 Lourens Blok University of Bristol Triathlon Club  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
220 Cosmo Born   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
221 Claire Bradshaw   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
222 Steven Brown Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
223 Darren Buist Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
225 Hannah Burns   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
226 Emma Burrows   10k VF40 10k 0:00
227 Lee Burrows   10k VM40 10k 0:00
229 Sarah Cantin   10k VF40 10k 0:00
230 Andy Carr HM Forces  10k VM50 10k 0:00
232 Lucy Cartlidge   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
234 Kin Cheung   10k VF40 10k 0:00
235 Rachel Clark   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
236 Luke Clarke   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
237 Jonathan Clayton   10k VM40 10k 0:00
238 Richard Clayton   10k VM40 10k 0:00
239 Emma Cockle   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
240 Rob Coles   10k VM50 10k 0:00
241 Sue Collin   10k VF50 10k 0:00
242 Rebecca Cooper   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
243 Claire Corby This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k 0:00
244 Shirley Cornish   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
245 Thomas Dalton   10k MU20 10k 0:00
246 Helen Davidson   10k VF40 10k 0:00
247 Martin Day   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
248 Stephanie Day   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
249 Rosalyn Dean   10k VF40 10k 0:00
250 Holly Derrick   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
251 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
253 Joanne Douglas   10k VF40 10k 0:00
254 Scott Drysdale   10k VM40 10k 0:00
255 Abi Duddridge   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
256 Liam Dunn Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
257 Lucy Dymond   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
258 Tamsin Eschle   10k VF40 10k 0:00
259 Kerry Evans   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
260 Anna Gambarini   10k VF40 10k 0:00
261 Daniel Gardner   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
262 James Gardner EGRC  10k VM50 10k 0:00
263 Samantha Gardner   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
264 Lee Gawler   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
265 Clare Golding   10k VF40 10k 0:00
266 Claire Gordon   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
267 Caroline Graham   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
269 Victoria Gray   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
270 Keith Grimshaw   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
271 Vicky Hale   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
272 Alexandra Hallett   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
274 Suzanne Hayes   10k VF40 10k 0:00
275 Gary Heath   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
276 Christopher Hemsley Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
277 Melanie Hill White Rock Runners  10k VF40 10k 0:00
278 Simon Hill White Rock Runners  10k VM50 10k 0:00
279 Philip Hobbs Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k 0:00
280 Guy Hogg   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
281 Sarah Hoy   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
285 Stephanie Hutchings   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
286 Sarah Hyslop   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
287 Alvin Jaggard   10k VM40 10k 0:00
288 Emily Jones   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
289 Victoria Jones   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
290 Suzanne Lawler   10k VF50 10k 0:00
293 Mark Little   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
294 Richard Lord   10k VM40 10k 0:00
295 Alice Lowrie   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
296 Andrea Maguire This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k 0:00
297 Nick McGrogan   10k VM40 10k 0:00
298 Janice McPherson   10k VF50 10k 0:00
299 Hannah Meiklejohn Major Milers  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
300 Grace Mernagh-Cole   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
301 Nathan Merrin   10k VM40 10k 0:00
302 Vicki Merrin   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
306 William Monger   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
307 James Montgomery   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
308 Sian Morgan   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
309 Nicole Morrow Clevdon AC  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
310 Allen Morse   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
311 Leigh Morse   10k VM40 10k 0:00
312 Joseph Mortimer   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
313 Alex Nichols   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
314 Zuzanna Ratkowska Southville RC  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
315 Victoria Oatridge   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
316 Catie O'Donoghue Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
317 Ash O'Neill   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
318 Libby O'Neill   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
320 Rachael Oswald   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
321 Jim Ovens Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM50 10k 0:00
322 Matthew Partridge   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
323 Kieran Patrick   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
324 Kevin Peacock   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
326 Kelly Phipps   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
329 Lee Player   10k VM40 10k 0:00
331 Simon Ponting   10k VM40 10k 0:00
333 Kelly Porter   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
334 Gary Powell   10k VM40 10k 0:00
335 Emma Prescott   10k VF40 10k 0:00
336 Briony Price Vegan Runners  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
337 Jolana Price Bristol & West AC  10k VF40 10k 0:00
340 Christina Ransom This Mum Runs  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
341 Joanna Reynolds   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
342 Christine Richards   10k VF50 10k 0:00
343 Tom Richards   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
344 Yasmin Rome   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
345 Chris Ryan   10k VM50 10k 0:00
346 Dan Savory   10k VM40 10k 0:00
347 Jerry-Rae Screen Major Milers  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
350 Olly Sheppard Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
352 Josie Slade   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
353 Michaela Smeaton   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
354 Gemma Spicer   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
355 Richard Stevens   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
356 Stuart Cook   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
358 Craig Sutton   10k VM40 10k 0:00
359 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat RC  10k VM40 10k 0:00
360 Vicky Swanson   10k VF40 10k 0:00
361 Fiona Taylor   10k VF40 10k 0:00
362 Lucy Taylor   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
363 Nathan Taylor   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
364 Neil Taylor Severn Athletic  10k VM40 10k 0:00
365 Sarah Telford Team Kalimera  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
367 Lisa Thomas   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
368 Kate Thorpe   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
369 Catherine Torrens-Spence   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
371 Louise Towler   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
372 Callum Townsend   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
373 Grace Townsend   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
374 Greg Tucker   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
376 Andrew Warr   10k VM50 10k 0:00
377 Donna Warr   10k VF40 10k 0:00
378 Tiina Wastie   10k VF40 10k 0:00
379 Chris Waters   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
380 Neil Webber   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
382 Rich Wheeler   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
383 Daniel White   10k MU20 10k 0:00
384 Kevin White   10k VM40 10k 0:00
385 Amy Whiting   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
386 Sarah Whittington Cotswold Allrunners  10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
387 Alex Wilkins   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
388 Anna Williams   10k Sen Female 10k 0:00
389 Clare Williams Fitquest RC  10k VF40 10k 0:00
390 James Willis Chippenham & District Wheelers  10k VM40 10k 0:00
391 Jack Wilson   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00
400 Matthew Gunstone   10k Sen Male 10k 0:00