MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets 11:10

Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:16 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Updated: Tuesday, November 6, 2018 11:49 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
249 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers  Default Beginner Women 33 11:16:58
258 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers  Default Beginner Women 55 11:16:58
259 Kyla Forsberg   Default Beginner Women 38 11:16:58
260 Elizabeth Nichols   Default Beginner Women 26 11:16:58
262 Karen Wolfe Dyna Racing  Default Beginner Women 51 11:16:58
322 Diane Rudholm 🍀  Default Beginner Women 33 11:16:58
325 Sarah Tyson   Default Beginner Women 25 11:16:58
331 Olena Golovata Planet Express  Default Beginner Women 43 11:16:58
333 Rebecca Lavier   Default Beginner Women 42 11:16:58
338 Marla Dahlin   Default Beginner Women 49 11:16:58
343 Kelsi Umeko Mcgann Kelsi  Default Beginner Women 22 11:16:58
344 Lauren Adams   Default Beginner Women 26 11:16:58
346 Nancy Taylor   Default Beginner Women 48 11:16:58
347 Asa Douglas   Default Beginner Women 45 11:16:58
352 Alex Pollastro   Default Beginner Women 26 11:16:58
353 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permenante  Default Beginner Women 39 11:16:58
354 Wendy Warne PCP Racing  Default Beginner Women 51 11:16:58
361 Emily Peterson   Default Beginner Women 30 11:16:58
362 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Beginner Women 36 11:16:58
363 Angela Corwin Street Meat  Default Beginner Women 29 11:16:58
364 Shelley Devereaux Street Meat  Default Beginner Women 34 11:16:58
365 Kate Hotler N/A  Default Beginner Women 36 11:16:58
366 Jennifer Spriggs   Default Beginner Women 29 11:16:58
600 Stacey McConaughy Egencia  Default Cat 4 Women 37 11:16:58
605 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO  Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:16:58
606 Kelly Dahlin   Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:16:58
607 Wendy Graves   Default Cat 4 Women 50 11:16:58
608 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team (RTB)  Default Cat 4 Women 59 11:16:58
609 Cortni Thrasher Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack’S Bicycle Center  Default Cat 4 Women 28 11:16:58
610 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing  Default Cat 4 Women 30 11:16:58
611 Cydney Kronlund   Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:16:58
612 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Women 29 11:16:58
614 Linda Park Team Thrive Pb Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 4 Women 52 11:16:58
615 Hannah McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:16:58
616 Kiersten George   Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:16:58
619 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO  Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:16:58
637 Ana-Maria Popp Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:16:58
638 Jessi Connors Indigenous Wheel Company  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:16:58
639 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Women 39 11:16:58
640 Zoe Lewis   Default Cat 4 Women 21 11:16:58
641 Melissa Johnston IWC Factory Team  Default Cat 4 Women 44 11:16:58
645 Elizabeth Putnam   Default Cat 4 Women 31 11:16:58
648 Charlotte Fournier   Default Cat 4 Women 27 11:16:58
649 Nicole Denamur   Default Cat 4 Women 39 11:16:58
654 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing  Default Cat 4 Women 31 11:16:58
655 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:16:58
657 Marisa Chang Street Meat  Default Cat 4 Women 31 11:16:58
658 Bryn Black   Default Cat 4 Women 49 11:16:58
698 Olivia Brown   Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:16:58
745 Camdyn George   Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:16:58
882 Jitka Cole   Default Women 50+ 57 11:16:58
1302 Sheryl Johnson Egencia  Default Women 50+ 63 11:16:58
1306 Geraldine Vander Haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Women 50+ 51 11:16:58
1307 Karen Metcalfe   Default Women 50+ 57 11:16:58
1308 Kate Oliver Phil's Bike Shop  Default Women 50+ 59 11:16:58
1309 Frances Marquart   Default Women 50+ 76 11:16:58
1310 Pauliina Lankinen Ita-Helsingin Kuljetus  Default Women 50+ 54 11:16:58
1327 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive  Default Women 50+ 55 11:16:58
1328 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Women 50+ 62 11:16:58
1329 Lori Brazel PCP Racing  Default Women 50+ 56 11:16:58
1330 Jean Fisher Olympic Orthopaedic  Default Women 50+ 58 11:16:58
1331 Cindy Medlin Olympia Othopeadic Associates  Default Women 50+ 58 11:16:58
1333 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedics Associates  Default Women 50+ 54 11:16:58
1922 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:16:58
1923 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co.  Default Cat 3 Women 17 11:16:58
1924 Malia Greening Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:16:58
1925 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy Broadmark  Default Cat 3 Women 13 11:16:58
1926 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW  Default Cat 3 Women 14 11:16:58
1927 Laura Stahl   Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:16:58
1928 Diane Zaida Velobody  Default Cat 3 Women 31 11:16:58
1930 Juliann Vander Haegen NWCX Project  Default Cat 3 Women 16 11:16:58
1931 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 37 11:16:58
1932 Liz Nettles Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 42 11:16:58
1933 Kristine Deibler   Default Cat 3 Women 28 11:16:58
1935 Suzanne Ball KFP  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:16:58
1959 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:16:58
1960 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 36 11:16:58
1961 Colleen Grygier Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:16:58
1962 Kelsey Longrie Old Town Bicycle  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:16:58
1967 Ruth Rondema   Default Cat 3 Women 38 11:16:58
1968 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Berman  Default Cat 3 Women 11:16:58
1969 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:16:58
1971 Mariko Wei Egencia  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:16:58
1999 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:16:58
2202 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:16:58
2203 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 42 11:16:58
2204 Ellsa Kunz Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 46 11:16:58
2209 Sarah Martin Iates  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 52 11:16:58
2210 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 42 11:16:58
2211 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:16:58
2212 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 35 11:16:58
2213 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:16:58
2215 Lucia Vojtech   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 40 11:16:58
2216 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 48 11:16:58
2217 Rebecca Barclay   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 40 11:16:58
2228 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:16:58
2230 Renae Smith Thrive  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:16:58
2231 Caryn Sengupta Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:16:58
2233 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 47 11:16:58
2234 Laura Martin Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 47 11:16:58
2239 Kelli McNees Night Owl Cycling  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 46 11:16:58
2240 Janie Cowart Dyna  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 37 11:16:58
2241 Carrie Beck   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 38 11:16:58
2243 Kathryn Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 41 11:16:58
2244 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B KP  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:16:58
2248 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:16:58
603 Abby Felton   Default Cat 4 Women 33 20:57:17
334 Rebecca Vargas   Default Beginner Women 39 09:49:51