HEL CX 2018–2019 / Kirkkonummi / Lähtö 4

Saturday, September 29, 2018 14:32 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, October 14, 2018 23:27 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

HEL CX 2018–2019 / Kirkkonummi / Lähtö 4

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
22 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC Finland  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
21 Dani Härginen 2c/finsad  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
101 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
20 Simo Sohkanen Team EVOC Finland  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
72 Samuli Visuri CCH  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
81 Erkko Salonen CCH  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
88 Riivo Schumann Korson Kaiku  Default Yleinen / Open M 14:32:44
80 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
140 Jouko Virta   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
162 Atte Järvinen CCH  Default M Cat 2 M 14:32:44
156 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Chicken line  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
252 Timo Metsälä Reaktor Stanga Racing  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
168 Simo Jämsén BC HORSMANKUKAT  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
148 Sebastian Swahn BC Hellsinki  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
141 Paulus Palmqvist BC Hellsinki  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
100 Santtu Teerihalme Reaktor Stanga Racing  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
158 Petteri Taskinen 2cTeam/Bas-Shop  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
147 Janne Lehtonen   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
143 Markku Taskinen HyPy  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
179 Jaakko Kangas Tri Club Helsinki  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
102 Arttu Toivanen CCH  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
233 Teemu Rantsi HyPy  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
180 Luis Fraile KorsKa  Default M Cat 2 M 14:32:44
336 Jesse Paananen   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
153 Toni Vainikainen   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
171 Matti Heiskanen   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
172 Jesse Lankila Reaktor Stanga Racing  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
243 Heikki Huotari IK-32  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
165 Matti Eloholma   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
145 Tuomas Plattonen CCH  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
246 Markku Pentikäinen   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
221 Tuomo Jääskeläinen   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
228 Jon Atherton Ik32  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
235 Jonathan Ewalds Porvoon Akilles  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
173 Markus Hallberg IBD Cycling  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
241 Pena Rekiranta   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
176 Samuli Hellberg Club Alapelti  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
229 Jukka Ikonen   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
220 Akseli Marttila GCNCC  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
103 Mikko Kolehmainen   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
244 Äärynen Tuomas IK-32  Default M Cat 3 M 14:32:44
249 Tero Parkkila IK-32  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
226 Fredrik Roos   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
142 Ilkka Hokajärvi   Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
251 Tim Hudd   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
248 Tommi Verho   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
253 Ville N   Default M Cat 3 14:32:44
104 Markku Alus Club Alapelti  Default Yleinen / Open 14:32:44
84 Henri Kouhia 2c Team  Default M Cat 2 14:32:44
225 Juha Eerola Pain For Fun  Default M Cat 3 14:32:44