MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX 1:40

Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 2:26 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1800 Andrew Bowerman   Default Cat 3 Men 14:40:02
401 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Default Single Speed Men 48 14:40:02
402 Michael B Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles  Default Single Speed Men 27 14:40:02
403 Evil Jim Suck It  Default Single Speed Men 47 14:40:02
407 Aaron Pass Hammer + Awl  Default Single Speed Men 32 14:40:02
409 Mike Keller Spaaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Men 30 14:40:02
412 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  Default Single Speed Men 37 14:40:02
417 James Cooke HODALA  Default Single Speed Men 45 14:40:02
444 Brian Myers HO-F’N-Dollar  Default Single Speed Men 40 14:40:02
487 Spencer Nelson   Default Single Speed Men 27 14:40:02
488 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Cycling Team  Default Single Speed Men 47 14:40:02
490 Henry Watts WWU  Default Single Speed Men 20 14:40:02
491 Greg Heath Hodala!  Default Single Speed Men 45 14:40:02
493 Nick McLean Pizza Pals  Default Single Speed Men 35 14:40:02
494 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport  Default Single Speed Men 53 14:40:02
495 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals  Default Single Speed Men 32 14:40:02
496 Frankie Hammond Pizza Palz  Default Single Speed Men 32 14:40:02
497 Tyler Smith Rapha  Default Single Speed Men 34 14:40:02
498 Theo Roffe   Default Single Speed Men 33 14:40:02
499 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten  Default Single Speed Men 35 14:40:02
501 Brandon Camarda RCCSEA  Default Single Speed Men 29 14:40:02
508 Richard Bankhead   Default Single Speed Men 48 14:40:02
509 Nick Stroud   Default Single Speed Men 27 14:40:02
510 Brad Nelson Kinekt  Default Single Speed Men 29 14:40:02
516 William Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Single Speed Men 31 14:40:02
518 Andrew Demeter   Default Single Speed Men 46 14:40:02
521 Rear Admiral Rez Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Men 35 14:40:02
525 Chris Blair1 Bikemasters  Default Single Speed Men 51 14:40:02
526 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals  Default Single Speed Men 33 14:40:02
527 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten  Default Single Speed Men 39 14:40:02
528 Dayne Kinder Modal Nodes  Default Single Speed Men 33 14:40:02
566 Daniel Olsen Hodala!  Default Single Speed Men 35 14:40:02
569 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals  Default Single Speed Men 33 14:40:02
570 Derrick Lovatt   Default Single Speed Men 29 14:40:02
571 Kacey Campbell Pcp Racing  Default Single Speed Men 28 14:40:02
572 Bill Huggins PCP  Default Single Speed Men 48 14:40:02
573 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Default Single Speed Men 55 14:40:02
576 Amanda H Mcnabb Team Thrive  Default Single Speed Women 43 14:40:02
582 Kelly McKean Dyna Racing  Default Single Speed Women 41 14:40:02
585 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing pb Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Women 39 14:40:02
589 Malia L Greening Team Thrive  Default Single Speed Women 43 14:40:02
598 Kelly L. Davis Dyna Racing  Default Single Speed Women 44 14:40:02
732 Jacob Ryse School Of Cross  Default Cat 3 Men 16 14:40:02
1651 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 14 14:40:02
1652 Kellen Rack Heartthrob  Default Cat 3 Men 37 14:40:02
1654 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 37 14:40:02
1655 Dieter Laskowski Pcp Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 32 14:40:02
1656 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 33 14:40:02
1657 Cole Gar-Aouy   Default Cat 3 Men 15 14:40:02
1659 Trey Trefry   Default Cat 3 Men 15 14:40:02
1663 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 16 14:40:02
1664 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Default Cat 3 Men 28 14:40:02
1667 Andrew Carlberg   Default Cat 3 Men 28 14:40:02
1668 Kristian Miller Audi Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 30 14:40:02
1671 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 33 14:40:02
1733 Nathan Pepin Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 31 14:40:02
1736 Christopher Stoner   Default Cat 3 Men 27 14:40:02
1737 Zack Hewell Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 33 14:40:02
1738 Michael Chaten Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 29 14:40:02
1739 Ricky Lyman   Default Cat 3 Men 29 14:40:02
1743 Parker Casazza Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 14 14:40:02
1744 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 35 14:40:02
1745 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 3 Men 32 14:40:02
1746 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 33 14:40:02
1795 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 27 14:40:02
1796 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Default Cat 3 Men 28 14:40:02