NW CX CUP #2 - Ski Hill CX 12:30

Saturday, September 22, 2018 12:28 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 1:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
213 Todd Reedy   Default Men 55+ Open 56 M 12:28:57
217 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Default Men 55+ Open 56 M 12:28:57
219 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing - 222902  Default Men 55+ Open 55 M 12:28:57
220 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo - 360029  Default Men 55+ Open 59 M 12:28:57
221 Todd Taft Kuhl - 207596  Default Men 55+ Open 55 M 12:28:57
222 Craig Undem Cycle U - 36216  Default Men 55+ Open 56 M 12:28:57
262 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing - 13087  Default Men 55+ Open 59 M 12:28:57
263 Kevin Johnson Egencia - 387564  Default Men 55+ Open 65 M 12:28:57
952 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team - 318090  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 42 M 12:28:57
955 Michael Mullen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 50 M 12:28:57
956 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team - 424679  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 43 M 12:28:57
958 Andrew Baker Broadmark Capital  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 35 M 12:28:57
959 Greg Gizinski   Default Men 35+ Cat 4 51 M 12:28:57
962 Jeremy Gillis one day  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 43 M 12:28:57
963 Taylor Kendall Egencia - USA19830510  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 36 M 12:28:57
964 Ryan Roumonada   Default Men 35+ Cat 4 38 M 12:28:57
965 Jason Leuenberger   Default Men 35+ Cat 4 41 M 12:28:57
966 Justin Laford Taco Time NW - 523667  Default Men 35+ Cat 4 40 M 12:28:57
968 Lucas Donigian   Default Men 35+ Cat 4 40 M 12:28:57
1751 Trenton Cherco   Default Men Cat 4 28 M 12:28:57
1752 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Default Men Cat 4 31 M 12:28:57
1753 Jacob Miller Cycle U  Default Men Cat 4 17 M 12:28:57
1754 Nicholas Rotter Hedrick Racing  Default Men Cat 4 22 M 12:28:57
1756 Zor Keeler Audi  Default Men Cat 4 31 M 12:28:57
1758 David Gambel 367299  Default Men Cat 4 32 M 12:28:57
1760 Michael Chaten Egencia - 517341  Default Men Cat 4 30 M 12:28:57
1761 Jacob Ryse School of Cross  Default Men Cat 4 17 M 12:28:57
1763 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo - 455091  Default Men Cat 4 27 M 12:28:57
1764 James Campbell-Harris Hedrick Racing  Default Men Cat 4 33 M 12:28:57
1765 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing - 524194  Default Men Cat 4 49 M 12:28:57
1766 Justin Wade Audi - 523624  Default Men Cat 4 37 M 12:28:57
1770 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team - 361290  Default Men Cat 4 24 M 12:28:57
1771 Tyler Miller Audi - 282100  Default Men Cat 4 39 M 12:28:57
1772 Alec Burks Rescue Project - 470764  Default Men Cat 4 30 M 12:28:57
1773 Parker Casazza Cycle U - 457904  Default Men Cat 4 15 M 12:28:57
1774 Carden King Boulder Junior Cycling - 418483  Default Men Cat 4 14 M 12:28:57
1775 Jonathan Popescu WSU - 507281  Default Men Cat 4 24 M 12:28:57
1776 Ryan Younker Cycle U - 526792  Default Men Cat 4 17 M 12:28:57
1777 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero  Default Men Cat 4 36 M 12:28:57
1778 Alexander Popescu 514751  Default Men Cat 4 15 M 12:28:57
1898 Daniel Rossano 320774  Default Men Cat 4 33 M 12:28:57
1899 Alastair Magun Apex Racing - 542872  Default Men Cat 4 19 M 12:28:57
1900 Winston Hackett 457378  Default Men Cat 4 17 M 12:28:57