Incline Race 2016

Saturday, April 23, 2016 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 121
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:21 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Simon Bailey Mercia  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Ian Phillips Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Stuart Bond DPFR  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Billy Cartwright Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Lake Esk Valley Fell Club  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Robin Carter Rolls Royce  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Phil Beresford Ripley RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Luke Marshall Southwell RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Mick Stenton DPFR  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Ben Sellers Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Dean Cross Sutton in Ashfield Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Jason Brunnock Buxton AC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Craig Brown Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Lee Robinson Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Chris Hicks Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Glyn Harris Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Darran Hawkins Pennine RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Matt Burton Shaw Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Adam Darnell North Derbys RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Jacob Cousins Matlock  Long Junior M 10:30:00
- Robert Roper Worksop Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Booth Little Eaton Hornets  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Karl Webster Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Stephen Wooliscroft Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Michael Reece Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Simon Fisher Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Chris Jordan Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Wilshaw Team Derby Runner  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Mark Crawshaw Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Bob King Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Brian Warner Sinfin RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Simon Edwards Belper Harriers  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andrew Rose Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- David Spencer Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Charlie Whittaker Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- James McMurtry Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andy Mellor Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Kevin Jones Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Martin Haste Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Nick Ratcliffe Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andy Neath Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Mark Ferguson Wolves & Bilston AC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Shaw Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- John Birch Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Zac Field SYO  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Dave Lodwick Leicester Roadhogs AC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Paul Warren Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Berry Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Bill Bevan Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andy Zwolinski Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Carl Hopkinson Ripley RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Ian Macnamee Ergham Valley  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Andy Batterham Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Sam Wilmot Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Paul Coe Ilkeston RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Michael Kuszynski Matlock  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Daniel Oates Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Matt Baker Ripley RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Ciaran Guilfoyle Shelton Striders  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Lindsay Cuthburtson Rolls Royce  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Peter Warner Napton Runners  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Peter Stenton DPFR  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- John Houghton Stilton Striders  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- David Walker Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Steve Wanford Zest Produce  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Dean Field SYO  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Stephen Bennett Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Doug Cramond Poole AC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Les Thurston Bishops Stortford RC  Long V60 M 10:30:00
- Tim Clarke Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Edwards DPFR  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- James Bloomfield Ilkeston RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Barrie Evans Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Giles Martin Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Peter Henley Redhill Road Runners  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Ian Wallis Long Eaton RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Michael Stubbs Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Allan Morton Ripley RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Andy Tidmarsh Derwent Runners  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Paul Stevenson Sinfin RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Peter Lythgoe Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Matthew Southern Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Anthony Lester Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Howard Winbow Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Trevor Hibbard Sinfin RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Unknown Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Unknown2 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Unknown3 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Unknown4 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00