Kempele MTB 2018

Saturday, September 8, 2018 11:09 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Kempele, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Updated: Saturday, September 8, 2018 21:54 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Oulu Triathlon and Cycling ry
Race website: www.otcoulu.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Yleinen sarja 36km Male - Yleinen sarja
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
130 Tuohino, Toni Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
131 Isosaari, Juha Kempelemtb  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
132 Ellilä, Petteri Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
133 Keskitalo, Petri Raahe CC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
136 Havana, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
137 Tönkyrä, Kari Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
138 Saloranta, Mikko Bike Fox  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
140 Kaikkonen, Hannu Rokua MTB Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
141 Korpela, Pekka Fat G82  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
142 Lyijynen, Juha Fat G82  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
143 Ellilä, Jukka-Pekka Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
144 Vaarala, Harri Sonniadventure  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
145 Koukkula, Matti Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
146 Myllyoja, Markus Yki Mtb  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
147 Vasankari, Antti Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
148 Talman, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
150 Kärnä, Miikka Weasel Krämp  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
152 Kauvosaari, Jyrki Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
153 Alanko, Mika Alanko Ulkoilee  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
154 Korhonen, Pasi Weasel Krämp  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
156 Kaijansaari, Martti OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
158 Kuisma, Jarmo Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
159 Lipponen, Aatu Kempeleen Enskapenat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
160 Kaattari, Tuomas Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
161 Havana, Timo Mestarivalmentajat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
162 Alatalo, Tuomo Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
163 Tauriainen, Mika Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
164 Yliniemi, Antti Taikaloitsu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
166 Karsikas, Tomi RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
168 Salo, Harri XRS  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
169 Kangaskokko, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
170 Sirniö, Kai OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
171 Valtanen, Ari-Pekka 1Life  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
172 Pietilä, Antti Mytempo  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
173 Salokorpi, Jyrki Mytempo  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
174 Seppänen, Petteri Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
175 Sippola, Kent OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
176 Väinämö, Tuomo Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
178 Tykkyläinen, Mikko Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
179 Turunen, Kalle OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
182 Rantaiso, Tuomas PK Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
183 Kantola, Jari Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
184 Saarenpää, Sami RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
185 Lepistö, Harri Patelan Yöhaukat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
186 Tiainen, Petri Polkijat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
187 Lappalainen, Ville Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
189 Tuovinen, Heikki Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
190 Kuusento, Santtu Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
191 Seppänen, Pasi Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
192 Kämäräinen, Juho Muhos  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
193 Halmela, Janne Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
194 Hietala, Samuli Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
195 Soini, Kyösti Ski Krossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suvala  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
196 Palosaari, Heikki Rannanperän Raju  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
197 Kukkohovi, Isto Wild Hogs  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
198 Virsunen, Juho Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
200 Rahja, Mika Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
201 Ventä, Matti Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
203 Kurtti, Arto Vellivaaran Veto  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
204 Meriläinen, Tuomas RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
205 Aspegren, Hannu RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
206 Tikka, Janne N/A  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
208 Koivupalo, Juha Haukipudas  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
209 Kaski, Vesa Sanerall Oy  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
210 Manninen, Antti Haukipudas  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
211 Tukki, Heikki Rokuamtb Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
212 Hanhela, Vesa Bulc  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
213 Mäntyjärvi, Jani Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
215 Jämsen, Jarmo MTB Paarma  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
216 Chan, Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
217 Kuha, Tommi OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
218 Pietilä, Antti S Paksumahat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51