AlleTilmeldteAug2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 10:00 (GMT-1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Værløse, Denmark
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 130
Updated: Thursday, August 16, 2018 20:10 (GMT-1)
Organized by: Hareskovens Triathlon Klub
Race website: http://4aarstidertrail.dk/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
206 Anders Verdier M
232 Andreas Lund Nielsen M
261 Andreas Utzon-Frank M
345 Ane Jensen F
482 Angelika Semmler F
1516 Anja Liss Petersen F
1517 Anja Mejnholt-Jakobsen F
1520 Asger Lindstrøm M
1522 Astrid Schultz F
1523 B. Risum M
1524 Bettina Feldmann F
1526 Bjarne Laursen M
1530 Bjørn Petersen M
1536 Bodil Pedersen F
1550 Brian Nielsen M
1557 Christian Bendtsen M
1608 Christian Clausen M
1611 Christian Risinger M
1629 Christina Fobian Nielsen F
1631 Claus Pilgård M
1707 Dennis Hansen M
1708 diala awad F
1709 Ditte Kivsmose Kaldor F
1741 Esmeralda Feldmann F
1742 Finn Lindstrøm M
1743 Flemming Larsen M
1744 Gerard Hilgeman M
1745 Hanne Krigslund F
1746 Helle Nygaard F
1747 Henrik Nielsen M
1748 Jacob Eiland M
1749 Jakob Dreyer-Stapput M
1750 Jakob Rasmussen M
1751 Jakob Weldingh M
1752 Janne Smidt F
1753 Karin Hamacher F
1754 Kim Hansen M
1755 Lars Markussen M
1756 Lise Emmersen F
1757 Lone Frederiksen F
1758 Lonni Hansen F
1759 Lotte Friis F
1760 Louise Jagd Rosendal F
1761 Mai Lundsgaard F
1762 Malene Radmer Johannisson F
1763 Maria Holmgren F
1764 Marianne Merling F
1765 Martin Østergaard M
1766 Melissa Voigt Hansen F
1767 Michael Bengtsson M
1768 Michael Layadi Kvist Andersen M
1769 Michael Møllmann M
1770 Mikkel Kristensen M
1771 Morten Drost M
1772 Natasja Kofod F
1773 Nis Chræmmer Jørgensen M
1776 Per Østerby M
1780 Pernille Svane F
1786 Pia Lyholm F
1790 Poul-Erik Verdier M
1791 Rie Rosenstand F
1792 Rune Isholm Saarup M
1795 Sabine Hansen F
1798 Sannie Jacobsen F
1813 Signe Kokholm Eskildsen F
1817 SIMON ENGHOFF M
1823 Stina Kann-Kofoed F
1829 Susanne Olesen Schaarup F
1830 Susanne Præst F
1832 Søren Vrist M
1836 Tenna Nielsen F
1837 Thomas Bay Wedeby M
1838 Tom Sørensen M
1844 Vinniie Jørgensen F
1867 Vinniie Jørgensen F
1868 NN
1869 NN
1870 NN
1871 NN
1872 NN
1873 NN
1874 NN
1875 NN
1876 NN
1877 NN
1878 NN
1879 NN
1880 NN
1881 NN
1882 NN
1883 NN
1884 NN
1885 NN
1886 NN
1887 NN
1888 NN
1889 NN
1890 NN
1891 NN
1892 NN
1893 NN
1894 NN
1895 NN
1896 NN
1897 NN
1898 NN
1899 NN
1900 NN
1901 NN
1902 NN
1903 NN
1904 NN
1905 NN
1906 NN
1907 NN
1908 NN
1909 NN
1910 NN
1911 NN
1912 NN
1913 NN
1914 NN
1915 NN
1916 NN
1917 NN
1918 NN
1919 NN
1920 NN
1921 NN
1922 NN