Wed Night Worlds 8/1/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 75
Updated: Monday, August 6, 2018 10:30 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
165 Phil Heffernan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
179 Matt Messenger PUZZAPALS  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
265 Daniel Jordan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
356 Pat Tongue RTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 67 M +0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 63 M +0:00
375 Leonard Throop Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
376 Larry Steinberg   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
378 Michael Birdwell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
379 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
384 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
390 Bill Huggins Pcp  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
395 Robert Shingleton   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
397 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior 12 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +0:00
417 Andrew Demeter 42/20  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
420 Lori Mehl Brazel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 56 M +0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
422 Frederick Vandiver   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
464 Mason Hainsworth   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior 13 M +0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic EPIC Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
484 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
487 Dave Rider Alkirubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
495 Kirk Pesce Seattle Movers  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
502 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
513 Brandon Butsick   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 33 M +0:00
516 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
518 George Mullenax   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +0:00
522 Christopher Jaeger   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 31 M +0:00
523 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 63 M +0:00
524 Colton Knebel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 25 M +0:00
529 Blair Cooper Unavita Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
530 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +0:00
532 James Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Junior 13 M +0:00
547 Will Broznowski   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
548 Dan Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
549 Alex Robb   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 29 M +0:00
555 Matt Fields   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +0:00
663 Nate Storrs   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 29 M +0:00
900 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
908 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
911 Peter Steilberg   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
912 Erik Sigurdson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
913 Dee Patterson CATUP.Com  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
914 Antonio Coria Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
915 David Bruce   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 33 M +0:00
916 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00