18 Oak Flats Cat 1_2_SS race day

Sunday, July 29, 2018 10:33 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tijeras, NM, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Monday, October 1, 2018 1:19 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle Johnson Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  6 Laps M Cat 1 Junior 15 +0:00
2 Erich McAlister Bikeman.com  6 Laps M Pro 41 +0:00
3 Mathew Wolford   6 Laps M Pro 35 +0:00
4 Pablo Fernandez Bicycle Company  6 Laps M Pro 24 M +0:00
5 Pablo Cruz   6 Laps M Pro 25 M +0:00
6 Michael Palmer   6 Laps M Pro 32 M +0:00
7 Joshua Barnett ZiaVelo Cycling  6 Laps M Pro 32 +0:00
11 Hadji Corona RA Racing Apparel/BMC  6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 41 +0:00
12 Mick Harris   6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 46 +0:00
13 Brett Hawkins   6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 44 +0:00
14 Jerome Moreau Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 47 +0:00
15 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling  6 Laps M Cat 1 50-59 53 +0:00
16 David Jordan Sport Systems 505 Cycling  6 Laps M Cat 1 50-59 54 +0:00
17 Douglas Morgan   6 Laps M Cat 1 50-59 51 +0:00
18 Philip Simpson   6 Laps M Cat 1 50-59 57 +0:00
19 Jan Bear   6 Laps M Cat 1 60+ 63 +0:00
20 Kark Haack   6 Laps M Cat 1 60+ 61 M +0:00
21 Philip Neis   6 Laps M Cat 1 30-39 38 M +0:00
22 Matt Mullet   6 Laps M Cat 1 50-59 50 M +0:00
23 Nicholas Martinez   6 Laps M Cat 1 30-39 35 M +0:00
24 Randy Flores   6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 47 M +0:00
25 Damian Calvert   6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 45 M +0:00
26 Eli Torgeson   6 Laps M Cat 1 40-49 47 M +0:00
50 Sage Davis   6 Laps W Cat 1 Junior 16 +0:00
51 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling  6 Laps W Cat 1 40-49 44 +0:00
52 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  6 Laps W Cat 1 60+ 62 +0:00
53 Samantha Rynas New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  6 Laps W Cat 1-39-39 31 +0:00
55 Anona Whitley Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  6 Laps W Cat 1-39-39 33 +0:00
56 Brissia Montalvo   6 Laps W Cat 1 19-29 28 F +0:00
97 Kevin Ledwith   6 Laps M Single Speed 41 M +0:00
98 David Coor ZiaVelo Cycling  6 Laps M Single Speed 43 +0:00
99 Shaun Pettigrew   6 Laps M Single Speed 35 M +0:00