1 |
Amber James
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
2 |
Kathryn Cox-Hockey
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
3 |
Danielle Ward
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
F |
|
4 |
Louise Meredith
HF Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
5 |
Verity Howard
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
6 |
Ashley Howard
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
7 |
Anneke Ring
|
|
|
|
F |
|
8 |
Ian Wright
Meon Valley Runners |
|
|
|
M |
|
9 |
Victoria Dewey
|
|
|
|
F |
|
10 |
Claire Adaway
|
|
|
|
F |
|
11 |
Vicki Evans
HF Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
12 |
Leah Curphey
CooperVision Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
13 |
Nicola Gibbs
HF Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
14 |
Karen Coates
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
15 |
Tracey Harrowsmith
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
16 |
Hayley Cousins
|
|
|
|
F |
|
17 |
Will Harlow
|
|
|
|
M |
|
18 |
Greg Maynard
chichester runner& ac |
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
Ashley Pledger
chichester runner& ac |
|
|
|
M |
|
20 |
Paula Pearce
|
|
|
|
F |
|
21 |
andrew pearce
|
|
|
|
F |
|
22 |
Gavin Brett
|
|
|
|
M |
|
23 |
Kerry Lunn
|
|
|
|
F |
|
24 |
Emily Handley
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
25 |
Yvonne Coxhill
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
F |
|
26 |
Sarah Martin
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
F |
|
27 |
bridget gregory
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
F |
|
28 |
Aurelio Bello
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
M |
|
29 |
Sarah Holland
|
|
|
|
F |
|
30 |
Mark Brooks
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
M |
|
31 |
Kevin Friery
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
Rich Harris
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
Daniel Scott
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
Steve Walsh
|
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
Aggi Kyriacou
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
Rachel Dagnell
|
|
|
|
F |
|
37 |
Emma Sillence
|
|
|
|
F |
|
38 |
Dan Sillence
|
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
Louis Hylands
|
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
Richard Moore
|
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
Rob Burford
Emsworth Joggers |
|
|
|
M |
|
42 |
Sarah Smith
|
|
|
|
F |
|
43 |
Nicholas Minter
Denmead Striders |
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
Toby Rogers
|
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
Adam Moody
|
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
Adrian Martin
|
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
EMMA PATTON
|
|
|
|
F |
|
48 |
Steve Speer
|
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
Martine Thomas
lordshill road runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
50 |
Louise Lock
Rural Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
51 |
Helena Davis
|
|
|
|
F |
|
52 |
Nicola Maier
|
|
|
|
F |
|
53 |
Rebecca Brown
|
|
|
|
F |
|
54 |
Sam Radford
Solent Running Sisters. |
|
|
|
F |
|
55 |
Lisa Cross
Baffins Fit Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
56 |
Steve Cross
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
Kevin Rowsell
Baffins Fit Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
Maria Rowsell
Baffins Fitclub |
|
|
|
F |
|
59 |
Clare Coyle
Sherfield Park Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
60 |
Sue Leith
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
F |
|
61 |
Zena Dixon
|
|
|
|
F |
|
62 |
Sheila Fox
Southampton Triathlon Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
63 |
Keith Fox
|
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
Hannah Diaper
|
|
|
|
F |
|
65 |
Joseph Diaper
|
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
Lorna Smith
|
|
|
|
F |
|
67 |
Mark Stevens
Rural Running Club Gold |
|
|
|
M |
|
68 |
Claire Wolstencroft
|
|
|
|
F |
|
69 |
Mark Thomas
|
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
Mikey Barbour
|
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
Natalie Talbot
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
F |
|
72 |
Amanda Conroy
|
|
|
|
F |
|
73 |
lucy Jenkins
|
|
|
|
F |
|
74 |
Louise Harrowsmith
|
|
|
|
F |
|
75 |
Hannah Attenburrow
|
|
|
|
F |
|
76 |
Jackie Milton
|
|
|
|
F |
|
77 |
Edward Jakeman
|
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Simon Cooper
|
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
Kristy Josey
|
|
|
|
F |
|
80 |
Alice Melly
|
|
|
|
F |
|
81 |
Lyndsey Pruce
|
|
|
|
F |
|
82 |
Leanna Whaley
|
|
|
|
F |
|
83 |
Hina Ricks
|
|
|
|
F |
|
84 |
Rachel Hicks
|
|
|
|
F |
|
85 |
Mike Burrows
|
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
Sophie Gay
|
|
|
|
F |
|
87 |
Paul Miller
hedge end running club |
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
Louise Lamb
Hook Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
89 |
Sue Walker
|
|
|
|
F |
|
90 |
Helen Gilbert
|
|
|
|
F |
|
91 |
Mark Salter
|
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
Steve Walker
|
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
James Finney
|
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
David Sidebottom
|
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
Isobelle Sidebottom-Watkin
|
|
|
|
F |
|
96 |
Stephen Wroe
Baffins Fit Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
Jamie Higgins
|
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
Christina Henley
|
|
|
|
F |
|
99 |
Simon Martin
|
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
Marc Miller
|
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
emma harris
|
|
|
|
F |
|
102 |
Margaret McGilp
|
|
|
|
F |
|
103 |
Sylwia Ward
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
104 |
Gemma Christie
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
105 |
Rob Christie
Stubbington Green Runners |
|
|
|
M |
|
106 |
Karen Curtain
|
|
|
|
F |
|
107 |
Lauren Salter
|
|
|
|
F |
|
108 |
Lexi Rae
|
|
|
|
F |
|
109 |
Ellis Meades-Woolley
|
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
Louise Nicholson
|
|
|
|
F |
|
111 |
Anna Jarvis
|
|
|
|
F |
|
112 |
Pete McCullagh
sweatshop running community |
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
Joy McCullagh
sweatshop running community |
|
|
|
F |
|
114 |
paul Withers
|
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
Sally Toye
Fareham Cursaders |
|
|
|
F |
|
116 |
Mark Tiller
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
117 |
Hazel Fenn
HF Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
118 |
Simon Wilkins
|
|
|
|
M |
|
119 |
Nickey Jury-Gates
|
|
|
|
F |
|
120 |
Sam Morton
Ochill Hill Runners |
|
|
|
M |
|
121 |
Jason Stares
Meon Valley Runners |
|
|
|
M |
|
122 |
Melissa Barham
|
|
|
|
F |
|
123 |
Matthew Smith
|
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
Anne Gillett
|
|
|
|
F |
|
125 |
Claire Denny
|
|
|
|
F |
|
126 |
Stewart Pepper
Enfield & Haringey AC |
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
Lisa Ellis
|
|
|
|
M |
|
128 |
Rory Carman
|
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
William Andrews
|
|
|
|
M |
|
130 |
Corinne Sutherland
|
|
|
|
F |
|
131 |
Neil richmond
|
|
|
|
M |
|
132 |
Jane Buxton
|
|
|
|
F |
|
133 |
Mark Suddaby
|
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
Emma Munns
|
|
|
|
F |
|
135 |
Siobhan Dodds
|
|
|
|
F |
|
136 |
Aisha Murphy
|
|
|
|
F |
|
137 |
Sophie Gray
|
|
|
|
F |
|
138 |
Lisa Gregory
Fareham Crusaders |
|
|
|
F |
|
139 |
Simon Gambie
|
|
|
|
M |
|
140 |
Lynn Washbrook
|
|
|
|
F |
|
141 |
Abi Shepherd
|
|
|
|
F |
|
142 |
Adam Wilkinson
|
|
|
|
M |
|
143 |
Sue Moore
|
|
|
|
F |
|
144 |
Vasilis Papageorgiou
|
|
|
|
M |
|
145 |
Christos Katsogiannis
|
|
|
|
M |
|
146 |
Rachael Charrett
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
F |
|
147 |
Amanda Morgan
|
|
|
|
F |
|
148 |
Kelly Millward
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
F |
|
149 |
Lorna Newnham
HF Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
150 |
Daniel Mullings
|
|
|
|
M |
|
151 |
Louise Cobbold
sweatshop running community |
|
|
|
F |
|
152 |
Katherine Barbour
Solent Running Sisters |
|
|
|
F |
|
153 |
Kimberley Elkins
|
|
|
|
F |
|
154 |
Stephen Elkins
|
|
|
|
M |
|
155 |
Chloe Connolly
|
|
|
|
M |
|
156 |
Emma Taylor
|
|
|
|
F |
|
157 |
Julia Potter
|
|
|
|
F |
|
158 |
Steve Reeves
|
|
|
|
M |
|
159 |
Chris Brown
Lorsdhill Road Runners |
|
|
|
M |
|
160 |
Rachael McMurray
|
|
|
|
F |
|
161 |
Emily Wentworth
|
|
|
|
F |
|
162 |
Alana Jayne Williams
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
163 |
Bruce Richards
|
|
|
|
M |
|