Stomp Classic Mountain Cross Country

Sunday, July 8, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Stake Lake, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 59
Updated: Friday, July 13, 2018 7:59 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stomp Classic Mountain Cross Country

  • Summary »
  • 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Craig Richey 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 34 M +0:00
2 Severin Nowak 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 32 M +0:00
3 Carsten Ivany 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 37 M +0:00
4 Evan Guthrie 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 27 M +0:00
5 Devon Moonie 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 24 M +0:00
6 Carter Nieuwesteeg 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 21 M +0:00
7 Alex Schmidt 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Male 25 M +0:00
8 Jena Greaser 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Female 32 F +0:00
9 Elissa Lok 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Elite Female 37 F +0:00
10 Max Daburger 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Junior 18 & under Men 15 M +0:00
11 Dylan Joyce 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Junior 18 & under Men 18 M +0:00
12 Seth Joyce 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Junior 18 & under Men 16 M +0:00
13 Breckin Nowak 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Junior 18 & under Men 17 M +0:00
15 Cody Scott 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Junior 18 & under Men 16 M +0:00
17 Mike Acton 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 30-34 Men 34 M +0:00
19 Dylan Bailey 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 37 M +0:00
20 Jeremy Clement 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 38 M +0:00
21 Steve Devantier 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 39 M +0:00
22 Huw Jones 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 36 M +0:00
23 Brad Lively 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 36 M +0:00
24 Andrew Nelson 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 39 M +0:00
26 Benjamin Schmidt 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 37 M +0:00
27 Dave Vunic 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 37 M +0:00
28 Andrew Wright 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 35 M +0:00
29 Jody Funk 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Women 35 F +0:00
30 Meghan Molnar 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Women 36 F +0:00
31 Dustin Bates 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 42 M +0:00
33 Sergio Botter 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 44 M +0:00
34 Mark Daws 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 43 M +0:00
35 Chris Clark 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 40 M +0:00
36 Ryan Fisher 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 44 M +0:00
37 Chris McNeil 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 41 M +0:00
38 Michael Robinson 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 42 M +0:00
39 Jacob Rodgers 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 40 M +0:00
40 Darcy Trevelyan 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Men 42 M +0:00
41 Jodi Zwier 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 40-44 Women 41 F +0:00
43 Meaulnes Laberge 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Men 46 M +0:00
46 Ryan Newsome 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Men 46 M +0:00
47 Jordan Nicolussi 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Men 45 M +0:00
48 Stephen Ushy 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Men 46 M +0:00
50 Mike Vine 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Men 45 M +0:00
51 Kristine Brynjolfson 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Women 48 F +0:00
52 Denise Hill 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Women 46 F +0:00
53 Robin O'Neill 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 45-49 Women 45 F +0:00
54 Barry Bereziak 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 51 M +0:00
55 Paul Craig 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 52 M +0:00
56 Richard English 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 50 M +0:00
58 Scott Gordon 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 54 M +0:00
59 Pete Holzhuter 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 51 M +0:00
60 Don Larsen 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 52 M +0:00
61 Keith Mollet 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 50-54 Men 51 M +0:00
66 Rod Dagneau 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 55-59 Men 58 M +0:00
69 Rafael Ferri 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 60+ Men 62 M +0:00
70 Larry Hindle 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 55-59 Men 60 M +0:00
71 Ivor McMahen 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 60+ Men 64 M +0:00
72 Mitch Tom 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Senior 19-29 Men 28 M +0:00
73 Evan Wynne 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Senior 19-29 Men 20 M +0:00
74 Kipp Fennel 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 35-39 Men 35 M +0:00
99 Peter Findlay 60km Stomp BC XC Marathon Master 55-59 Men 59 M +0:00