1850 |
Tim Alcock
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1851 |
Zoë Armitage
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1853 |
Graham Arnott
Handy Cross Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1854 |
Kate Ball
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1855 |
Stephen Bartlett
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1856 |
Neil Bates
Chiltern Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1857 |
Simon Batty
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1858 |
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1859 |
Stephanie Bennett
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1860 |
Yani Berdeni
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1862 |
Ryan Branton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1863 |
Matthew Brenchley
Windle valley runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1864 |
Nadine Brown
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1865 |
Kevin Bryant
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1866 |
Bob Buckley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1867 |
Alan Burgess
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1868 |
Edward Burke
Southville Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1869 |
Kerry Burks
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1870 |
Fraser Burling
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1871 |
Tim Burrell
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1872 |
Russell Cahill
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1873 |
Andy Carr
Army |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1874 |
Sophie Causon-Wood
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1875 |
Sian Champken
Wye Valley Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1876 |
Tony Champken
Wye Valley |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1879 |
Paul Coates
Running Somewhere Else` |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1880 |
Sarah Coles
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1881 |
Lesley Colman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1883 |
Tom Cooper
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1885 |
Jeremy Creasey
Spirit of Monmouth Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1886 |
Lisa Crossman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1887 |
Mark Crowe
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1888 |
David Daniels
Running Somewhere Else Cirencester |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1892 |
Alice Denyer
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1895 |
Jane Duffus
Southville Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1896 |
Ryan Dunford
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1897 |
Joseph Edwards
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1898 |
Sam Ellis
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1899 |
Matthew Evans
Kirkstall Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1900 |
Caroline Evans
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1901 |
Alberto Fox
White Rock Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1902 |
Fabrice Gagneux
Avon Valley Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1904 |
Mark Gillett
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1907 |
Victoria Grozin
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1909 |
Steven Haines
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1910 |
Andy Hall
Its a Tri life |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1911 |
Nigel Harris
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1912 |
Ollie Hazel
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1913 |
Dave Heap
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1915 |
Dave Horne
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1917 |
Tracey Horton
Emersons Green Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1918 |
Andrew Houghton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1940 |
Alexander Melling
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1941 |
Steven Melling
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1942 |
Joe Mills
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1943 |
Dan Mistretta
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1944 |
Laura Mullholland
Vegan Runners UK |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1948 |
Pawel Osowski
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1949 |
John Pettit
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1950 |
Robin Phillips
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1951 |
Lucy Pitman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1952 |
Kirsty Pitts
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1954 |
James Price
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1955 |
Clare Raine
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1956 |
Mike Ransom
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1959 |
Helen Rutherford
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1961 |
Sharon Smith
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1962 |
Philip Smith
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1963 |
Steve Summers
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1964 |
Jessica Till
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1965 |
Beth Trevellyan
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1966 |
Cliff Trew
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1967 |
Helen Trudgeon
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1968 |
Jamie Tye
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1919 |
Emma Hurry
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1920 |
Donal Hynes
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1921 |
Ryan Johnston
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1922 |
Adrian Jolley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1923 |
Christopher Jones
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1924 |
Adam Jones
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1926 |
Paul Kehl
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1929 |
Richard Lander Stow
Erme Valley Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1932 |
Thomas Lock
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1933 |
Laura Longman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1934 |
Kevin Longman
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1935 |
Holly Longman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1936 |
Sally Martin
Falmouth RRC |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1937 |
Andy Masser
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1939 |
Sean Mee
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1969 |
Riaan van Rooyen
Tetbury Dolphins |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1970 |
Simon Vaus
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1973 |
Stuart Whittaker
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1974 |
Hayley Williams
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1975 |
Nicholas Sullivan
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
2150 |
Nicole Ashman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2151 |
Cherry Atkinson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2152 |
Rachel Austen-Rigby
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2153 |
Simon Batchelor
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2155 |
Tara Bond
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2156 |
Andy Booth
Road Runners Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2158 |
Andrew Bridger
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2161 |
Rachel Burns
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2162 |
Ruth Caddy
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2163 |
Emma Chandler
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2165 |
Sheryl Clark
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2166 |
Martin Clayton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2169 |
Sebastian Cook
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2170 |
Matt Creed
Lliswerry runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2171 |
Vikki Crook
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2172 |
Keith Davies
Great Western Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2173 |
Alun Davies
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2174 |
Joanne Duggan
Watford Joggers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2175 |
Carol Durn
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2176 |
Marjorie Epson
Dulwich Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2177 |
Simon Feeney
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2178 |
Natasha Filer
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2179 |
Sarah Flourentzou
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2180 |
Martin Harris
Ballymena Runners AC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2181 |
Jay Harris
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2183 |
James Homer-Boyd
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2184 |
Jill Hooper
Clc striders |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2187 |
Jessy Jones-Hutchings
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2189 |
Edmund Leeming
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2190 |
Arabella LLoyd
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2191 |
Christopher Lock
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2192 |
Oscar LopezHidalgo
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2193 |
Nathalie Lovekin
Ledbury & District Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2194 |
James Lucas
Portishead RC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2196 |
Carol Manley
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2198 |
Yvonne Meaney
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2199 |
Brett Miller
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2200 |
Hannah Morton
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2201 |
Josephine Mottram-Epson
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2202 |
Anita Murray-Jones
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2203 |
Matthew Neale
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2204 |
Hannah Nelson
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2205 |
Sarah Oakley
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2206 |
Niamh olaoighre
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2208 |
Debbie Osborn
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2210 |
Jeff Parker
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2211 |
Emma Pask
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2212 |
Sarah Pontin
Islwyn Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2213 |
Stacey Pottinger
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2214 |
ANTHONY Powell
Calne Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2215 |
Joe Prichard
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2217 |
Terry Pursey
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2219 |
Jonathan Richards
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2220 |
Steven Robbins
Southville RC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2221 |
Matt Roberts
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2222 |
Kate Rose
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2223 |
Helen Roskell
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2224 |
Denise Rowe
Slinn Allstars |
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2225 |
Peter Saundersson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2228 |
Mario Sheath
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2229 |
Coleen Simpkins
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2231 |
Andrew Smallbone
Frome Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2232 |
Mel Steele
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2233 |
Tom Story
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2234 |
Eleanor Taylor
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2235 |
Rich Taylor
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2236 |
Becky Thomas
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2237 |
Matthew David Triolaire
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2238 |
Claire Tubb
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2239 |
Carl Tucker
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2240 |
Sheila Turner
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2241 |
David Unsworth
Southville Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2242 |
Stephen Warren
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2243 |
Rose Warren
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2244 |
Peter Watkins
Weston ac |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2245 |
Andrew Weaver
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2246 |
Roushka Westall
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2247 |
Douglas Wilkie
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2248 |
Louise Willcock
Mudcrew running |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2249 |
Donna Williams
Emersons Green Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
2250 |
Chris Willis
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
10:00 |
2251 |
sandie wood
Running Somewhere Else |
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
10:00 |
284 |
Jo Everson
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1200 |
Mark Alley
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1201 |
Kate Angell
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1202 |
Henry Barrington
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1203 |
Rachel Bentley
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1205 |
Ethan Bolter
Avon Valley Runners |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1208 |
Rosie Boyle
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1210 |
Simon Briggs
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1211 |
Graham Brown
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1213 |
Tilly Browning
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1214 |
Harriet Bull
Landell Mills |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1215 |
Rebecca Bunce
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1216 |
Claire Bunyan
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1217 |
Kieran Butler
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1222 |
Sahel Craig
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1223 |
Rosein Craig
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1224 |
Lorraine Cromwell
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1225 |
Justin Daniell
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1226 |
Elizabeth Davies
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1227 |
Sue Davis
Calne Running Club |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1229 |
Helen Day
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1230 |
christopher dean
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1231 |
Taya Dee
Highworth RC |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1232 |
Kiya Dee
Highworth RC |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1233 |
Stuart Donnelly
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1234 |
John Doyle
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1235 |
Mirza Dulull
Slinn Allstars |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1238 |
Ben Emmerson
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1240 |
Duncan Everson
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1241 |
Debbie Farman
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1242 |
Toby Firkins
Team Bath AC |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1243 |
Peta Fray
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1245 |
Emma Fry
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1246 |
Ollie Gale
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1247 |
Benjamin Gale
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1248 |
wendy Giles-Smart
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1249 |
Jacky Gilmour
Dursley Running Club |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1250 |
Emilie Giotti
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1251 |
Duncan Gordon
Running Forever |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1252 |
Melanie Green
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1253 |
Eloise Hansell
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1255 |
Emma Harris
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1256 |
Elle Harrison
Landell Mills |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1257 |
Heather Higgins
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1258 |
Jamie Hill
Running Forever RC |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1259 |
Joshua Hilton
Calne Running Club |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1261 |
Ruby Hodgson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1262 |
Sharon Honeyman
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1263 |
Kris Hooper
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1264 |
Heather Howells
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1265 |
Joanna Hughers
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Clu |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1266 |
Sue Hulford
Devizes |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1267 |
paul jackson
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1268 |
Caitlin jackson
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1270 |
Ivan Jeary
UKNetrunner |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1271 |
Simon Jell
Swindon Harriers |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1272 |
Simon Johnson
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1273 |
alison jones
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1274 |
Adele Jones
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1275 |
Harriet Kehl
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1276 |
Michelle Kendall
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1277 |
Rachel Kotchombas
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1278 |
Sam Lo
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1279 |
Paul Lowe
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1280 |
Rosalind Marshallsay
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1281 |
Lee Mattravis
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1282 |
Tim Mills
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1284 |
Kirsty Mon-Williams
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1285 |
Ali Morgan
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1286 |
Alan Morgan
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1287 |
Clara North
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |
1288 |
Scott North
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1289 |
Karl Oakley
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
19:59 |
1290 |
Karen Oakton
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
19:59 |