durtyfeets Hodges Hoedown

Sunday, July 1, 2018 8:06 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oxford, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Wednesday, January 2, 2019 10:21 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events
Race notes
Hot and humid!!!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
124 Justin Chauvin 10k Open (20-39) 10k 26 M 10:07
161 Mike Wynne 10k Master (40-54) 10k 42 M 10:07
165 Adrienne Parsons 10k Open (20-39) 10k 25 F 10:07
171 Jeff Richards 10k Master (40-54) 10k 47 M 10:07
175 Kim Ford 10k Master (40-54) 10k 45 F 10:07
180 Stephen Sullivan 10k Master (40-54) 10k 53 M 10:07
215 David Miller 10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 M 10:07
216 Ryan Lawrence 10k Open (20-39) 10k 31 M 10:07
218 Susannah Tracy Small 10k Master (40-54) 10k 49 F 10:07
219 Richard Small 10k Senior (55+) 10k 60 M 10:07
220 Allison Reding 10k Open (20-39) 10k 28 F 10:07
221 Emma Ronan 10k Junior (Under 20) 10k 13 F 10:07
223 Lauren Richards 10k Open (20-39) 10k 27 F 10:07
224 Kimberly Ramos 10k Open (20-39) 10k 27 F 10:07
225 Dan Perkins 10k Senior (55+) 10k 57 M 10:07
226 Matthias Heyne 10k Open (20-39) 10k 35 M 10:07
227 Madeleine Vacha 10k Open (20-39) 10k 26 F 10:07
228 Jim Grady 10k Senior (55+) 10k 56 M 10:07
229 Carl Porcelli Jr 10k Master (40-54) 10k 41 M 10:07
230 Tory Gisleson 10k Open (20-39) 10k 35 M 10:07
231 Christine Therrien 10k Master (40-54) 10k 44 F 10:07
232 Tim Buzzell 10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 M 10:07
234 David Laporte 10k Master (40-54) 10k 53 M 10:07
235 Jay Salus 10k Master (40-54) 10k 45 M 10:07
236 Joe Panepinto 10k Senior (55+) 10k 55 M 10:07
237 Kim Auen 10k Master (40-54) 10k 51 F 10:07
238 John Joyce 10k Senior (55+) 10k 63 M 10:07
239 Sarah Rulnick 10k Senior (55+) 10k 56 F 10:07
240 Emma Viscarra 10k Open (20-39) 10k 31 F 10:07
241 Kathleen O 10k Master (40-54) 10k 50 F 10:07
242 Justine Egan 10k Open (20-39) 10k 37 F 10:07
243 John Goldrosen 10k Senior (55+) 10k 68 M 10:07
244 Tara Chenevert 10k Open (20-39) 10k 39 F 10:07
245 Heidi Moody 10k Master (40-54) 10k 46 F 10:07
247 Danette Prosser 10k Master (40-54) 10k 50 F 10:07
249 Jason Kudron 10k Open (20-39) 10k 38 M 10:07
250 Johnson Christopher 10k Senior (55+) 10k 61 M 10:07
251 Danny Kirschner 10k Open (20-39) 10k 32 M 10:07
252 Kelley Schwartz 10k Open (20-39) 10k 39 F 10:07
253 Sasha Oliveira 10k Open (20-39) 10k 32 F 10:07
254 Arber Isaak 10k Open (20-39) 10k 32 M 10:07
255 William Farago 10k Master (40-54) 10k 47 M 10:07
257 Marie Gryszowka 10k Open (20-39) 10k 34 F 10:07
258 ERIC JACOBSEN 10k Master (40-54) 10k 47 M 10:07
259 Cheryl Asselin 10k Master (40-54) 10k 52 F 10:07
260 Jeff Merriam 10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 M 10:07
261 Paul Knight 10k Junior (Under 20) 10k 16 M 10:07
262 Jonathan Meltzer 10k Senior (55+) 10k 55 M 10:07
263 Michael Defilippo 10k Open (20-39) 10k 35 M 10:07
264 Matthew Fernald 10k Open (20-39) 10k 35 M 10:07
265 Katelynn Burgess 10k Open (20-39) 10k 27 F 10:07
266 Eric Dalnas 10k Master (40-54) 10k 41 M 10:07
267 Sarah Wilson 10k Open (20-39) 10k 26 F 10:07
268 Mike Darigan 10k Senior (55+) 10k 67 M 10:07
269 Tee Stock 10k Master (40-54) 10k 54 F 10:07
270 Kate Milson 10k Open (20-39) 10k 28 F 10:07
271 A.J. Fedor 10k Master (40-54) 10k 54 M 10:07
272 Betsy Lord 10k Open (20-39) 10k 30 F 10:07
273 Caitlin Logan 10k Open (20-39) 10k 29 F 10:07