Trollstigrittet 2018

Sunday, June 24, 2018 16:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Trollstigen Camping & Gjestegård, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 79
Updated: Saturday, June 23, 2018 14:17 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rauma Sykkelklubb
Race website: www.raumask.com/trollstigrittet

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Malin Indergård Molde CK  Jenter 13-14 år 13 F +0:30
2 Sindre Hansen Grimstad SK  Gutter 13-14 år 14 M +1:00
3 Henning Husevåg Gjemnes SK  Gutter 13-14 år 14 M +1:30
4 Eirik Vang Aas Trollheimen SK  Gutter 15-16 år 16 M +2:00
5 Mads Leander Fredriksen Eiker CK  Gutter 15-16 år 15 M +2:30
6 Emil Hoem Osmarka IL  Gutter 15-16 år 15 M +3:00
7 Fredrik Rønnestad Hollingsæter Molde CK  Gutter 15-16 år 15 M +3:30
8 Thomas Indergård Molde CK  Gutter 15-16 år 15 M +4:00
9 Oliver Storbråten Rauma SK  Gutter 15-16 år 16 M +4:30
10 Sigve Ulleland Rauma SK  Gutter 15-16 år 16 M +5:00
11 Svein Hvidsten Holmestrand SK  Menn 70+ 76 M +5:30
12 Sverre Skjelbostad Rauma SK  Menn 65-69 år 68 M +6:00
13 Nils Bratberg Ottestad IL Sykkel  Menn 60-64 år 60 M +6:30
14 Hans Riksfjord Molde CK  Menn 60-64 år 60 M +7:00
15 Bjørn Nøsavik Molde CK  Menn 60-64 år 61 M +7:30
16 Jon Arild Birkeland Osmarka IL  Menn 55-59 år 57 M +8:00
17 Per Arild Knutseth Molde CK  Menn 55-59 år 57 M +8:30
18 Bonde Nordset Lesja og Dovre SK  Menn 55-59 år 55 M +9:00
19 Ole Johan Sæther Rauma SK  Menn 55-59 år 58 M +9:30
20 Lars Ugelstad Molde CK  Menn 55-59 år 55 M +10:00
21 Terje Mikkelsen Brumunddal SK  Menn 55-59 år 59 M +10:30
22 Sissel Naas Eide IL Sykkel  Kvinner 50-54 år 54 F +11:00
23 Bjørg Iren Strøm Velledalen Il  Kvinner 50-54 år 51 F +11:30
24 Sveinung Talberg Molde CK  Menn 50-54 år 53 M +12:00
25 Willy Eriksen Fræna SK  Menn 50-54 år 50 M +12:30
26 Leif Steinar Angvik Nesset CK  Menn 50-54 år 54 M +13:00
27 André Kristoffersen Rauma SK  Menn 50-54 år 51 M +13:30
28 Tor Kristoffersen Molde CK  Menn 50-54 år 50 M +14:00
29 Jan Møllerhaug Rauma SK  Menn 50-54 år 50 M +14:30
30 Tina Veseth Kristoffersen Molde CK  Kvinner 45-49 år 48 F +15:00
31 Eli Rogneby CK Toten-Tråkk  Kvinner 45-49 år 45 F +15:30
32 Terje Dyb Ålesund og Omegn CK  Menn 45-49 år 49 M +16:00
33 Olav Krogsæter CK Sotra  Menn 45-49 år 46 M +16:30
34 Erling Strømsholm IL Norodd  Menn 45-49 år 49 M +17:00
35 Nils Marius Holm Smøla  Menn 45-49 år 49 M +17:30
36 Kjell Hoem Osmarka IL  Menn 45-49 år 48 M +18:00
37 Mirko Grundlich Jevnaker  Menn 40-44 år 41 M +18:30
38 Eythor Sigurdsson Molde CK  Menn 40-44 år 44 M +19:00
39 Matti Bernitz Rauma SK  Menn 40-44 år 44 M +19:30
40 Brage Bergeng Orkla CK  Menn 40-44 år 40 M +20:00
41 Tor Andre Vestre Ålesund og Omegn CK  Menn 40-44 år 43 M +20:30
42 Pål Andreassen TVK  Menn 40-44 år 43 M +21:00
43 Marco Hapuenthal Ålesund og Omegn CK  Menn 40-44 år 40 M +21:30
44 Ola Gausland Eide IL Sykkel  Menn 40-44 år 44 M +22:00
45 Marius Sveen Toten-Kranken CK  Menn 40-44 år 41 M +22:30
46 Erik Husby IL Norodd  Menn 40-44 år 42 M +23:00
47 Britt Elin Farstad Ålesund og Omegn CK  Kvinner 35-39 år 37 F +23:30
48 Agnes Gjøen Valderøya  Kvinner 35-39 år 39 F +24:00
49 Arne Martin Harnes Harøy IL  Menn 35-39 år 36 M +24:30
50 Slawomir Lesniak Valldal  Menn 35-39 år 39 M +25:00
51 Karl Oskar Farstad Ålesund og Omegn CK  Menn 35-39 år 37 M +25:30
52 Rasmus Strand TVK  Menn 35-39 år 36 M +26:00
53 Aleksander Vold Stiftstaden SK Trondheim  Menn 35-39 år 35 M +26:30
54 Magnus Espeland CK Valeo, Fornebu  Menn 35-39 år 35 M +27:00
55 Nina Norvik-Strand #NinaogMats  Kvinner 30-34 år 31 F +27:30
56 Mats Håkon Norvik-Strand #NinaogMats  Menn 30-34 år 34 M +28:00
57 Per-Johnny Døving Rauma SK  Menn 30-34 år 31 M +28:30
58 Thomas Opsahl Johansen Glitre Off-Road Klubb  Menn 30-34 år 32 M +29:00
59 Steffen Sørli Rauma SK  Menn 30-34 år 31 M +29:30
60 Øyvind Persvik Stiftstaden SK Trondheim  Menn 30-34 år 30 M +30:00
61 Eivind Weng Kleve Molde CK  Menn 30-34 år 34 M +30:30
62 Alexander Krill Molde  Menn 30-34 år 32 M +31:00
63 Damir Omerhafizovic Molde  Menn 30-34 år 32 M +31:30
64 Charlotte Johansen Rauma Reiseliv og Handel  Kvinner 25-29 år 28 F +32:00
65 Sivert Flåten Rauma SK  Menn 25-29 år 25 M +32:30
66 Olaf Anders Høystakli Istad IL  Menn 25-29 år 29 M +33:00
67 Jørn Hustad Rauma SK  Menn 25-29 år 25 M +33:30
68 Knut Sindre Mølmen Lillehammer CK  Menn 25-29 år 28 M +34:00
69 René Kvamsås-Rocco Molde CK  Menn 25-29 år 27 M +34:30
70 Jørgen Yksnøy Rakvåg Gjør Dette For Egen Bedrift  Menn 25-29 år 27 M +35:00
71 Joakim Knutseth Molde CK  Menn 25-29 år 27 M +35:30
72 Siri Dragsten TVK  Kvinner 20-24 år 23 F +36:00
73 Eirik Hustad Rauma SK  Menn 20-24 år 22 M +36:30
74 Sverre Skogan Fredriksen TVK  Menn 20-24 år 23 M +37:00
75 John Øveraas NTNUI  Menn 20-24 år 21 M +37:30
76 Håkon Nore Bjerkvik Ålesund og Omegn CK  Menn 17-19 år 18 M +38:00
77 Vebjørn Krogæster CK Sotra  Menn 17-19 år 17 M +38:30
78 Håkon Øyehaug Moe Ørsta SK  Menn 17-19 år 17 M +39:00
79 Espen Strøm Grebstad Sykkylven SK  Menn 17-19 år 18 M +39:30