Wed Night Worlds 6/20/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, June 21, 2018 12:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 LOREN HANSON   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 49 M +1:10:23
4 Derek Parsons Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 29 M +1:10:23
7 Taylor Peterson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 25 M +1:10:23
11 Michael Brazel   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 53 M +1:10:23
13 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 42 M +1:10:23
16 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 33 M +1:10:23
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +1:10:23
18 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 46 M +1:10:23
21 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 31 M +1:10:23
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 48 M +1:10:23
24 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 46 M +1:10:23
29 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 31 M +1:10:23
31 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 48 M +1:10:23
32 Mykenna Ikehara Tacotime NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 28 M +1:10:23
34 Sterling Quinn   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 25 M +1:10:23
38 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 52 M +1:10:23
40 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +1:10:23
50 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 46 M +1:10:23
52 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 44 M +1:10:23
54 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 42 M +1:10:23
56 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 40 M +1:10:23
58 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +1:10:23
70 Stephen Mull   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 34 M +1:10:23
73 Kenneth Rizer Pizza Pals  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 27 M +1:10:23
77 Joey Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 28 M +1:10:23
82 Evan Geary   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 20 M +1:10:23
87 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 16 M +1:10:23
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 48 M +1:10:23
92 Justin McMurrer   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 32 M +1:10:23
94 Doug Krumpelman Methow Cycle & Sport  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 48 M +1:10:23
98 Jonah Valler WSU  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 20 M +1:10:23
99 Ian Brink Broadmark Mount SI  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 16 M +1:10:23
100 Ellison Brink Giant Co-Factory Off-Road  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 18 M +1:10:23
101 Ron Huebner Mayhem  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult 56 M +1:10:23