1 |
Bjørnarå Steffan
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
36 |
M |
|
3 |
Salvesen Harry
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
58 |
M |
|
4 |
Kjetså Frode
Rema 1000 Voiebyen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
44 |
M |
|
5 |
Befus Liam
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
11 |
M |
|
8 |
Roland Simen
Vindbjart ski |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
10 |
M |
|
9 |
Line Kristian
Mh wirt |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
35 |
M |
|
10 |
Vatne Tom Henry
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
44 |
M |
|
12 |
Grimestad David Andreas
Vindbjart, IL |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
19 |
M |
|
13 |
Mcshane Robert Stenersen
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
43 |
M |
|
14 |
Dybczak Maciej
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
41 |
M |
|
15 |
Kristiansen Kurt
Skagerak Trål |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
48 |
M |
|
17 |
Van Det Spek Reinier
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
60 |
M |
|
18 |
Schønberg Marius
Gard |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
19 |
Schønberg Jacob
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
13 |
M |
|
20 |
Schønberg Lars
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
11 |
M |
|
21 |
Kulien Øyvind
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
55 |
M |
|
23 |
Pedersen Jonas
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
25 |
Hsiung Tung Hua
Nikkelverket BIL |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
51 |
M |
|
26 |
Emanuelsen Kristian
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
33 |
M |
|
27 |
Nomeland Jan Inge
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
32 |
M |
|
28 |
Solsvik Arthur
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
35 |
M |
|
29 |
Kjetså Andre
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
48 |
M |
|
30 |
Eriksen Steffen
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
36 |
M |
|
31 |
Olsen Helge
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
43 |
M |
|
34 |
Nilsen Paul
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
55 |
M |
|
35 |
Elle Anders
PowerRunners |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
45 |
M |
|
36 |
Kristoffersen Jan Arve
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
45 |
M |
|
38 |
Hansen Tom R.
Vågsbygd Runners |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
54 |
M |
|
39 |
Klev Jens Ove
Kruse Smith |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
41 |
M |
|
40 |
Bratland Pål Martens
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
64 |
M |
|
41 |
Hansen Tom R.
Vågsbygd Runners |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
54 |
M |
|
43 |
Yttri Lars Jarle
NOV BIL |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
42 |
M |
|
44 |
Askildsen Morthen
Spareskillingsbanken |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
56 |
M |
|
45 |
Larsen Alexander
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
11 |
M |
|
46 |
Gulbrandsen Markus
Kristiansand Gangklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
25 |
M |
|
47 |
Handegaard Gisle
Vågsbygd Runners |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
48 |
Kalsås Vidar
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
33 |
M |
|
49 |
Solhaug Pål
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
48 |
M |
|
50 |
Mollestad Gunnar
Vennesla legesenter |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
47 |
M |
|
52 |
Sodefjed Lars
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
38 |
M |
|
54 |
Molle Thor
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
55 |
Syrtveit Torgeir
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
23 |
M |
|
56 |
Thomassen Arild
TLG |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
48 |
M |
|
57 |
Mork Rune
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
47 |
M |
|
60 |
Harbakk Roy Bjørnar
KomKam |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
39 |
M |
|
63 |
Lundgren Stefan
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
47 |
M |
|
64 |
Endresen Morten
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
33 |
M |
|
66 |
Thomassen Ole Mathias
Flekkerøy Cykleklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
15 |
M |
|
67 |
Thomassen Ole Kenneth
Flekkerøy Cykleklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
42 |
M |
|
68 |
Enger Jon-Egil
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
42 |
M |
|
69 |
Martinsen Anders
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
70 |
Tørressen Ole
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
61 |
M |
|
71 |
Påhlman Kim-Andre
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
38 |
M |
|
72 |
Gilberg Leif-Gunnar
Test 14. november Vest-Agder |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
43 |
M |
|
73 |
Owing Knut
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
60 |
M |
|
74 |
Pettersen Kristoffer
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
34 |
M |
|
75 |
Dahl Bjørnar
Dyreparken BIL |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
30 |
M |
|
76 |
Ruud Nilsen Jostein
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
39 |
M |
|
77 |
Skjekkeland Bjørn
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
37 |
M |
|
78 |
Kristiansen Geir Å.
Hørmann |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
44 |
M |
|
79 |
Schou-Nilsen Espen
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
43 |
M |
|
81 |
Viervang Jon
Sparebanken Sør B.I.L |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
58 |
M |
|
82 |
Stokkeland Frode
Team Flekkerøy Bygg |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
45 |
M |
|
83 |
Bakke Kristoffer
Team Flekkerøy Bygg |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
29 |
M |
|
84 |
Thomassen Martin
Team Flekkerøy Bygg |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
37 |
M |
|
85 |
Skaran Stig Rune
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
42 |
M |
|
86 |
Skaran Trygve
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
14 |
M |
|
87 |
Christoffersen Dag
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
37 |
M |
|
89 |
Jax Dag
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
52 |
M |
|
90 |
Knutsen Simon
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
25 |
M |
|
91 |
Lea Roger
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
33 |
M |
|
93 |
Rønstad Reinhold
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
54 |
M |
|
94 |
Brons Julian
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
29 |
M |
|
97 |
Kjellevik Frode
Bertel O Steen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
42 |
M |
|
98 |
Vestberg Kenneth
Rægestimen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
99 |
Oppebøen Vegard
Berge 2000 |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
30 |
M |
|
100 |
Berge Simon
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
20 |
M |
|
101 |
Hansen David
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
20 |
M |
|
102 |
Nilsen Petter
Flekkerøen Løbeforening |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
12 |
M |
|
104 |
Tønnesen Tore
Lund løpeklubb |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
34 |
M |
|
108 |
Knudsen Kristoffer
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
28 |
M |
|
109 |
Vestberg Greger
Flekkerøy Fisk |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
111 |
Elefsen Truls
Byggmester Bjarne Elefsen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
112 |
Elefsen Bjarne
Byggmester Bjarne Elefsen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
114 |
Hansson Gardian
Mur-partner |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
116 |
Nodeland Richard
Fevennen |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
119 |
Iversen Marcus
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
12 |
M |
|
120 |
Richardsen Sander
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
13 |
M |
|
121 |
Schou-Nilsen Sebastian
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
12 |
M |
|
122 |
Arnesen Roald
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
43 |
M |
|
124 |
Opseth Stig Cato
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
41 |
M |
|
125 |
Nytæther Audun
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
48 |
M |
|
126 |
Brommeland Jørgen
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
9 |
M |
|
127 |
Isak Levinsen Arild
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
10 |
M |
|
129 |
Olsen Anders Sandal
Fløy ski |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
38 |
M |
|
130 |
Stokkeland Kai
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
57 |
M |
|
131 |
Thomassen Øystein
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
58 |
M |
|
132 |
Thomassen Geir
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
37 |
M |
|
133 |
Oppebøen Torodd
MH Wirth Bil |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
33 |
M |
|
134 |
Pettersen Ove
Fløy I.L. |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
90 |
M |
|
135 |
Nordheim Per Helge
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
29 |
M |
|
136 |
Ingebretsen Gabriel
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
27 |
M |
|
137 |
Engesland Geir
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
47 |
M |
|
138 |
Holbæk Mathias
Vindbjart ski |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
15 |
M |
|
139 |
Salvesen Daniel
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
31 |
M |
|
140 |
Austenå Olav
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
31 |
M |
|
141 |
Brandsdal Paul Christian
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
144 |
Mesel Rune
Kristiansand Thriatlon |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
57 |
M |
|
145 |
Johannessen Tom
CSF |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
46 |
M |
|
146 |
Strøm Julian
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
147 |
Brandsdal Anders
|
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|
148 |
Vestberg Håkon
Fløy |
10 km
|
|
12.00
|
|
M |
|