733 |
Simon Jell
Swindon harriers |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
748 |
Ava Mitchell
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
691 |
Kiya Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
690 |
Taya Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
750 |
dave nuttall
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
704 |
Toby Firkins
Team Bath ac |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
667 |
Oscar Blewitt
Somer AC |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
682 |
Freddie Cutler
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
734 |
Gemma Lawton
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
697 |
Samuel Evans
Frome Running Club |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
689 |
Diana Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
744 |
Tyler Maule
Somer AC |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
727 |
Lucy Jackson
Somer AC |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
800 |
Daniel Weir
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
693 |
Josh Dolman
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
672 |
Simon Briggs
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
663 |
Richard Beale
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
719 |
Georgi Higgins
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
679 |
Jennifer Colley
Calne SMARTT |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
783 |
Kieran Somers
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
684 |
Lucy Cutler
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
786 |
Ali Stewart
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
751 |
Tom Ocock
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
696 |
Emma Evans
Frome Running Club |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
707 |
Jacky Gilmour
Dursley Running Club |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
702 |
Maddie Fear
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
761 |
Catrin Pullinger
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
701 |
Wendy Fear
Slinn Allstars |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
703 |
sharon Firkins
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
777 |
Ella Smart
Somer AC |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
791 |
Jack Toogood
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
661 |
John Beacham
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
745 |
Katherine McGarry
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
754 |
Louise Page
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
720 |
Rachel Hipkin-Fox
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
687 |
Rob Davies
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
774 |
Andy Sherlock
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
741 |
Charlotte Mandel
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
788 |
Dylan Sumbler
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
664 |
Darren Bee
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
806 |
Andrew Williams
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
762 |
Jon Raybould
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
698 |
Mary Evans
Frome Running Club |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
711 |
David Harris
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
718 |
Heather Higgins
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
785 |
Graham Stevens
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
776 |
Sarah Slater
Calne running club |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
723 |
Jessica Hunt
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
773 |
Lydia Sherlock
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
780 |
Julie Smith
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
729 |
Charlotte Jarman
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
651 |
Carolina Albero
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
804 |
Bradley Wilkins
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
686 |
Katherine Davey
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
794 |
Janet Van-Hagen
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
755 |
Sophie Parsons-Cook
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
767 |
Libby Saunders
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
770 |
Cheryl Scott
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
737 |
Jonny Li
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
680 |
Mark Coughlin
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
652 |
Charlotte Alston
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
694 |
danielle dunford-smith
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
807 |
Emma Jayne Wilson
3795172 |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
795 |
Lucy Walker
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
802 |
marion wilding
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
758 |
Kev Pomroy
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
725 |
sadie Ibbotson
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
660 |
Olivia Bayley
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
731 |
Jannicke Jebsen
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
763 |
Maxine Roberts
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
768 |
William Saunders
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
739 |
Adrian Li
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
721 |
Tanya Horobin
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
792 |
Kevin Tweats
Calne running club |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
683 |
Georgina Cutler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
678 |
Nicola Clyde
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
749 |
Sammy Noonan
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
681 |
Sally Crudge
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
787 |
Adrian Strange
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
714 |
Royston Harvey
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
715 |
Anita Harvey
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
789 |
Nicola Sumbler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
797 |
Rod Watts
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
722 |
Bianca Huggins
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
662 |
Sam Beale
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
665 |
Caroline Bee
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
700 |
Angela Falzarano
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
726 |
Kathryn Irwin-Brown
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
782 |
Kathryn Somers
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
764 |
Vicki Rodda
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
740 |
Jackie Lister
Calne running club |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
790 |
Victoria Tolfts
Calne running club |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
779 |
Victoria Smith
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
772 |
Simon Shellard
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
675 |
Vicki Butler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
778 |
Hilary Smith
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
685 |
Laura Davey
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
728 |
Helen James
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
746 |
Anthony Mckee
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
765 |
Victoria Roderick
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
713 |
Lauren Harrocks
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
671 |
Helen Brewster
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
799 |
Mary Webb
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
708 |
Louise Gough
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
710 |
Jennifer Harris
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
712 |
Peter Harris
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
706 |
Mullan Gemma
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
803 |
Alison Wiles
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
655 |
Claire Balecke
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
670 |
Megan Bowsher
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
759 |
sue pullen
Slinn Allstars |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
668 |
Vicky Bodman
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
732 |
Rebekah Jeffries
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
656 |
Judith Barlow
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
752 |
Sarah Orchard
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
753 |
alastair orchard
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
692 |
Brendon dolan
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
798 |
Karen Weaden
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
669 |
Caroline Bosley
Slinn Allstars |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
775 |
Amulya Singh
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
784 |
Rachel Soper
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
709 |
Kathryn Graham
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
736 |
Jemimah Lewis
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
760 |
Alan Pullen
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
688 |
Sue Davis
Calne running club |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
793 |
Louise Tweats
Calne running club |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
676 |
Emma Butler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
657 |
Rachel Bartlett
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
781 |
Roz Smith
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
757 |
Harriette Peters
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
717 |
Georgina Hewson
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
742 |
Ros Marshallsay
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
743 |
ELAINE MARSHALLSAY
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
677 |
Jennifer Chin
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
738 |
Oscar Li
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
769 |
Tessa Sawyer
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
808 |
Nicky Alway
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
809 |
Cameron Hutcheson
Chippenham Youth Harriers |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
810 |
Vivien Hollis
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
811 |
Jon Bower
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
812 |
Dan Bower
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
814 |
Owen O'Brien-Noyes
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
815 |
Ollie Gale
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
816 |
Mark Powell
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
817 |
Jenny Broughman
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
818 |
Karen Jones
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
819 |
Ulrika Jonsson-Swinburne
Chippenham Harriers |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
820 |
Clare Chandler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
821 |
Steven James
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
822 |
Elizabeth Sharp
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
823 |
Natalie Carter
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
824 |
Sarah Cargill
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
825 |
Andrew Zhandler
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
826 |
Anna Pearce
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
827 |
Anthony Higgins
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
828 |
Nikki Lewis
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
829 |
Harriet Sawyer
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
830 |
Caitrona Cleland
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
831 |
James Cleland
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
832 |
Flo Ward
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
833 |
Gary Hughes
Team bath |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
834 |
Steve Pursey
Bitton RR |
5km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
835 |
Chantelle Heywood
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
836 |
Natalie Rathbone
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
813 |
Sarah Hutcheson
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |