1166 |
Clare Green
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1095 |
Clare Beresford
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
567 |
Alison Horman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1087 |
Jo Bedler
Bideford AAC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
866 |
Michelle Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
877 |
Paola Tyler
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1147 |
Chloe Dow
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4096 |
ERIN WILLMERS
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
532 |
Natalie Freeman
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4122 |
Annabelle Goddard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1113 |
Justina Burles
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4135 |
Anna Parfitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
647 |
Katie Sanders
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1131 |
Lucy Corry
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
537 |
Andrea Goude
Bristol & West |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1124 |
Roxanne Charmer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
869 |
Jo Stewart
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
520 |
LINDA EASTMOND
BIDEFORD |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1109 |
Sarah Bruce
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
518 |
Emily Dye
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1142 |
Donna Davies
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1273 |
Sarah Smallbone
Frome RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1268 |
Tanya Scutt
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
610 |
Georgina Moriarty
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1146 |
Karen Dore
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1154 |
Christina Ferreira
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4012 |
Jude Carey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1287 |
Nicola Sutherland
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
634 |
Natalie Rawlings
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
870 |
Sue Stileman
Romsey road runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
619 |
Helen Owen
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
559 |
Sarah Hill
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
617 |
Kate Ocock
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
574 |
Kirsty Hyde
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1281 |
Kayleigh Starr
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1261 |
felicity russell
bristol and west |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
592 |
Hannah Little
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
626 |
Zoe Pike
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4054 |
NICOLA JOHNSON
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
587 |
Esther Lavell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1217 |
Laura Marsh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4119 |
Gemma Chambers
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
623 |
Laura Paterson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
629 |
Bethany Pillinger
Somer AC |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1157 |
Sam Fillis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1207 |
Katie Kornicka
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
602 |
Jodie Maslen
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
598 |
Laura Mahoney
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
867 |
Kat Southwell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1068 |
Natalie Ballantyne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
25 |
Jacqueline Ainsley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1402 |
Anna Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4084 |
Kim Shipp
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
890 |
kimberley Whalen-Blake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
107 |
Kate Bristow
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
506 |
Amy Craig
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1277 |
Sophia Soares
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
642 |
Amy Robinson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
632 |
Jacqui Pritchard
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4009 |
Nicola Burkinshaw
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
549 |
Kristina Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1196 |
Louise Jefferies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4051 |
Sarah Jewers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
540 |
Giorgia Maria Granata
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
526 |
Jo Fenner
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1008 |
Gemma Abbott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4058 |
Michelle Knight
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1134 |
Clare Coward
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1400 |
Carrie Sykes
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4043 |
Rosie Hobbs
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
144 |
Vanessa Cambridge
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4025 |
Irena Duraku
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4008 |
Rebecca Brown
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1111 |
Vicki Bunn
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
510 |
Julia Davis-Sellick
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1424 |
Ali Wilson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1127 |
Antonia Clausen
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1221 |
Jemma Martin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1151 |
Sarah Ely
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1153 |
Emma Evans
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
898 |
Rachel Workman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1420 |
Susan White
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
536 |
Charlotte Goodrich
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
529 |
Alice Fitzgerald
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4067 |
Virginie Mein
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4028 |
Elaine Eldridge
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1270 |
Julia Seidel
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
550 |
Debbie Hatch
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
183 |
Elizabeth Clark
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
168 |
Sarah Carr
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4118 |
Tracy Titcombe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1152 |
Charlotte Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1282 |
Samantha Batson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4020 |
Caroline Dawe
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
882 |
Valerie Vince
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4055 |
Jessy Jones-Hutchings
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1187 |
Sue Hulford
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
901 |
Sarah Young
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1228 |
Christine Moore
Chippenham tri |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4065 |
Nathalie Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1406 |
Frankie Tuck
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
586 |
Milla Kivela
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
880 |
Claire Vanni
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1401 |
Felicity Thacker
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4130 |
Georgina Swinford
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
106 |
Jacqui Brewer
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4038 |
Sally Hall
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4035 |
Sharon Fitzgerald
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4032 |
Alison Evans
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
100 |
Helen Bovill
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1104 |
Gemma Box
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4086 |
Jacqueline Shipp
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
884 |
Maxine Waldock
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
63 |
Natasha Baganll
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4040 |
Leanne Hames
Calne running club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
503 |
Sadie Cording
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1284 |
Sally Stevens
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
65 |
Ann Baker
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
512 |
Emma Dewey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
570 |
Lisa Hughes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
86 |
Claire Bendle
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
620 |
Petra Oyston
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4113 |
Sarah Warren
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4114 |
Jo Burden
Kingsway Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
547 |
Kersti Haabjoern
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
608 |
Cathryn Moore
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1252 |
Elizabeth Reilly
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
639 |
Claire Rees
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4034 |
Mandy Ferris
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1415 |
Azar Watling
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
881 |
Kirsty Vice
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
564 |
Julie Holloway
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1407 |
Sophie Tune
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1145 |
Julie Desmarchelier
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
622 |
Emily Parry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
167 |
Helen Carlton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4091 |
Kerrie Tibbles
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
631 |
Danielle Pope
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1246 |
Holly Porter
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4116 |
Alexandra Gibbons
Serpentine Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1205 |
Rachel Kerry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
885 |
Joanna Walton
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4039 |
Steph Hallett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4082 |
Ali Shaw
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
135 |
Jayne Burgess
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1289 |
Ami Swanborough
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1276 |
Jacqui Sneddon-Jenkins
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
611 |
Samantha Morrison
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
878 |
Rebecca Vaina
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4079 |
Claire Ridley
Gillingham Trotters |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1425 |
Susan Winter
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4002 |
Samantha Alway
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
607 |
Genevieve Merrefield
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
534 |
Vicki Gait
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1122 |
Kathryn Challis
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1193 |
Bernadetta Janowska
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4124 |
Emma Forse
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
860 |
Tania Shattock
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4078 |
Andrea Reeves
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4109 |
Amanda Haines
Running Somewhere Else |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1162 |
Jane Goddard
Sole Sisters |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4017 |
Nikky Cox
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4092 |
Grace Townsend
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
169 |
Rosalyn Castle
UKA LiRF |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1129 |
Heather Cole
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
561 |
Taryn Hobson
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
96 |
Rachael Bodin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
895 |
Helen Windows
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1204 |
Diane Kemp
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
618 |
Samantha Onslow
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
581 |
Natasha Jones
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1225 |
Dawne Meynell-Western
Rhondda Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1209 |
Karen Lally
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1182 |
Georgina Houghton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1403 |
Suzie Thompson
Devizes |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1108 |
Alison Bremner
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
600 |
Katherine Martin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1199 |
Hannah Johnson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
123 |
Rachael Bull
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
591 |
Rachel Lightfoot
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1210 |
Patsy Lamb
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1271 |
sophie Shepherd
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1229 |
Kerry Morgan
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1203 |
Adele Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1404 |
Sophie Thwaites
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4004 |
Bethany Beard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
902 |
Chloe Cole
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4021 |
Laura Deeprose
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1038 |
Helen Ainger
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1144 |
Sarah Deadman
Tetbury Dolphins |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1266 |
Mary Saunders
Stroud Athletics |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1224 |
claire Mertha
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1161 |
Katie Gale
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
538 |
Michelle Gower
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4014 |
Margaret Chandler
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4069 |
Ellen Nuttall
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
508 |
Jackie Cruse
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
594 |
Deborah Longland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1283 |
Ruth Steinhausen
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
585 |
Jenny Kirk
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
40 |
Denise Alderson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4081 |
Lorraine Shaw
Gloucester Athletics Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1128 |
shona cochran
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1211 |
Kat Lees
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4048 |
Rachel Hutchins
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
650 |
Denise Shafto
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1247 |
Lucy Raggett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1175 |
Maggie Heard
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1260 |
REBECCA ROSS
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4108 |
Sarah Parkin
Vegan Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4064 |
Colette Little
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1244 |
Liz Playfoot
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1072 |
Tracy Bamford
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
583 |
Janine Kemm
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1043 |
Susan Arnold
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
85 |
Christine Bell
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
625 |
Emma-Leigh Pearson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1419 |
Caroline West
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1250 |
Abbie Rees
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
15 |
Rachel Abbott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4075 |
Anna Puterla
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1180 |
JANET HOARE
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1235 |
Alexandra Newbould
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
66 |
Lesley Barry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
546 |
Tracy Grogan
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1230 |
Ali Morgan
Caldicot Running Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4018 |
Louise Currant
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
50 |
JENNIFER ATKINSON
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4007 |
Helen Brown
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1201 |
Nicky Jones
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1179 |
Lisa Hirst
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4019 |
Julie Curtis
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1117 |
Anna Carriero
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
613 |
Elham Mousavian
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1192 |
Emma James
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
615 |
Maggie Newman
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
894 |
Lucy Winchcombe
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
580 |
katie jones
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1158 |
Rosie Ford
Bodmin wormen club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
199 |
Cara Cochrane
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
864 |
ellen singleton
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
522 |
Claire Ellis
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1121 |
Natalie Chalk
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1118 |
Sue Carroll
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
861 |
Sue Sheppard
City of Salisbury ARC |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1172 |
Caroline Harvey
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1125 |
Rachel Clark
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
644 |
Ashley Routledge
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1426 |
Pauline Woodhall
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
643 |
Julia Rodrigues
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |