535 |
Simon Gilbert
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1171 |
Alex Harris
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1166 |
Clare Green
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4100 |
Richard Davidson
Salisbury ARC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4121 |
Neil Benjamin Golding
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
517 |
Ian Dunning
Team bath |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
542 |
Phoenix Green
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1095 |
Clare Beresford
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4134 |
Joanna Mclea
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1195 |
Jason Mr Ocallaghan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
567 |
Alison Horman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1263 |
matt sanders
uknetrunner |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4102 |
Stephen Musson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
609 |
Tom Moriarty
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1165 |
Freddie Goodway
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1232 |
Richard Morgetroyd
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
871 |
Mark Stileman
Romsey road runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1133 |
Martin Couzins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4023 |
Phil Dorney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1087 |
Jo Bedler
Bideford AAC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
599 |
NEIL MARKE
BIDEFORD |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
James Akerman
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
640 |
Paul Remnant
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
866 |
Michelle Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1215 |
Andy Maidment
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1288 |
Matt Sutherland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1233 |
Peter Mortley
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
134 |
Jordan Bullock
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
877 |
Paola Tyler
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
893 |
Scott Whittaker
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4115 |
Mark Briggs
St Marys Running and Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1114 |
Adam Butler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1274 |
Andrew Smallbone
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
569 |
John Hughes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1147 |
Chloe Dow
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
175 |
Johanne Castle
Swindon Striders |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1139 |
Richard Dalton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
528 |
Mark Filer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1056 |
Chris Baker
UKRunChat Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
575 |
Wayne Inker
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
865 |
Jeremy Smart
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4096 |
ERIN WILLMERS
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
516 |
Sam Duggan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
548 |
Ed Harper
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
532 |
Natalie Freeman
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4129 |
Chris Willis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4117 |
Harry Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
562 |
Ade Holborn
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
589 |
Ollie Le Cluse
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1044 |
Antonio Arroyo
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1112 |
Alan Burgess
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4122 |
Annabelle Goddard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1222 |
Andy Masser
Running Somewhere Else |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
577 |
richard jenks
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4133 |
Gavin Campbell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
98 |
sean bosworth
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1243 |
Andrew Phenix
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1236 |
IAN NORRIS
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
872 |
Nick Taylor
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1163 |
David Goodall
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4098 |
Jonathan Adams
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1278 |
Rick Sommers
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1113 |
Justina Burles
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
563 |
Joe Holborn
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1413 |
Steve Wallis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4127 |
Dale Charmer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1188 |
Joseph Hunt
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1120 |
Toby Catlin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1272 |
Philip Sinclair
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4104 |
Simon Botterill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1208 |
Andy Laker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
553 |
Philip Henley
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1103 |
Mark Bole
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
525 |
Martin Falkus
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4135 |
Anna Parfitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1265 |
Alexander Sansom
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1170 |
James Harrington
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4136 |
David Evans
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1167 |
David Grey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
883 |
David Waldock
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1105 |
Spencer Box
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
573 |
Stephen Humphries
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4132 |
Stuart Bright
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4090 |
Chris Sworder
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
584 |
Mark Kent
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4033 |
Dan Evans
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
554 |
James Henley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1186 |
Mark Hughes
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1138 |
Scott Cutler
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4105 |
James Hollis
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
77 |
Marc Bayley
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4068 |
Lee MOORE
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4013 |
Jason Carter
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4041 |
GLENN HASTELOW
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1251 |
James Reid
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
899 |
Jamie Worsfold
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
627 |
Ross Pike
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
646 |
Feroz Salam
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
647 |
Katie Sanders
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
896 |
Mike Woffenden
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4101 |
Richard Wills
Devizes Running |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4089 |
Ritchie Swallow
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
628 |
Lawrance Pike
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1216 |
Robert Marks
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4094 |
Paul Waterer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1198 |
Daniel Jesse
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1131 |
Lucy Corry
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
537 |
Andrea Goude
Bristol & West |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1411 |
Anthony Vines
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
612 |
Phil Mortimore
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1124 |
Roxanne Charmer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1428 |
Ian Yates
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
869 |
Jo Stewart
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
520 |
LINDA EASTMOND
BIDEFORD |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
888 |
Andrew Webb
CoSARC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1109 |
Sarah Bruce
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
504 |
Gary Cotton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1262 |
andy sambidge
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1197 |
Liam Jenkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1417 |
Derek Weir
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
641 |
andrew rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
518 |
Emily Dye
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1194 |
Will Jarvis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1249 |
Simon Rayner
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1286 |
Ollie Surridge
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1123 |
Martin Charles
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4112 |
Gabor Luter
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1142 |
Donna Davies
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1143 |
Chris Davies
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1273 |
Sarah Smallbone
Frome RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1268 |
Tanya Scutt
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
509 |
DARREN CUSTY
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
171 |
Paul Castle
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
544 |
James Grierson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
610 |
Georgina Moriarty
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4036 |
Lee Galletly
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4093 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1248 |
Mike Ransom.
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1146 |
Karen Dore
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
539 |
Paul Graham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
596 |
Shaun Lunnon
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
505 |
Keith Cradock
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
533 |
James Fuller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4097 |
David Wilson
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1155 |
John Ferreira
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1242 |
Steve Perry
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1154 |
Christina Ferreira
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4012 |
Jude Carey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1241 |
Daniel Perrett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1189 |
Chris Hutchinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4024 |
John Dowling
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1234 |
Paul Moth
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1287 |
Nicola Sutherland
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1213 |
Rafal Lozinski
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
634 |
Natalie Rawlings
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1275 |
Neil Smith
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1202 |
Geraint Jones
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1039 |
Steve Ansell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
870 |
Sue Stileman
Romsey road runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1431 |
Dany Mitchell
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
527 |
Jonathan Fielden
Redway Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
619 |
Helen Owen
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
559 |
Sarah Hill
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
617 |
Kate Ocock
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4085 |
Mick Shipp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
574 |
Kirsty Hyde
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
886 |
Michael Waters
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4071 |
Steve Peake
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
874 |
Paul Tew
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1418 |
Stephen West
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1116 |
Scott Carpenter
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4107 |
Tom Anetts
CSSC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1086 |
Mike Beavis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
875 |
Jason Tinley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1281 |
Kayleigh Starr
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1130 |
Dave Connolly
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1261 |
felicity russell
bristol and west |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1136 |
Simon Cryer
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
592 |
Hannah Little
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1149 |
simon dunk
VCAC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
515 |
Arnaud Du Bedat
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
626 |
Zoe Pike
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
578 |
Peter Johnstone
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4120 |
Michael Tatters
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4054 |
NICOLA JOHNSON
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
587 |
Esther Lavell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1217 |
Laura Marsh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4119 |
Gemma Chambers
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1254 |
Brendan Richards
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
623 |
Laura Paterson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1427 |
Rich Wyatt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1079 |
Jake Banks
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
629 |
Bethany Pillinger
Somer AC |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1157 |
Sam Fillis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1051 |
Matt Atkinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
558 |
Peter Hill
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1422 |
Alex Whiting
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1207 |
Katie Kornicka
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
602 |
Jodie Maslen
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
598 |
Laura Mahoney
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
867 |
Kat Southwell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1068 |
Natalie Ballantyne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
25 |
Jacqueline Ainsley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1402 |
Anna Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
568 |
Andrew Huggins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4084 |
Kim Shipp
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
890 |
kimberley Whalen-Blake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1177 |
Andrew Herbert
Welsh Athletics |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
637 |
Chris Reed
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
0:00 |
638 |
Mark Reed
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Kate Bristow
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
506 |
Amy Craig
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1107 |
Adam Breakey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1277 |
Sophia Soares
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
572 |
James Humphries
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
501 |
martyn cole
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
606 |
Neil Merrefield
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
642 |
Amy Robinson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1184 |
Chris Houlden
Portishead Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
632 |
Jacqui Pritchard
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4009 |
Nicola Burkinshaw
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
138 |
Pete Burgess
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4059 |
Oliver Lamb
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
83 |
David Beavan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
549 |
Kristina Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1196 |
Louise Jefferies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1115 |
Matt Carey-Williams
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1255 |
William Richardson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4051 |
Sarah Jewers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
540 |
Giorgia Maria Granata
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
526 |
Jo Fenner
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1008 |
Gemma Abbott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4058 |
Michelle Knight
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4053 |
James Johns
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1134 |
Clare Coward
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4087 |
Neil Sinclair
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1400 |
Carrie Sykes
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4043 |
Rosie Hobbs
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1110 |
David Bullin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
144 |
Vanessa Cambridge
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
4025 |
Irena Duraku
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1253 |
Nick Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4008 |
Rebecca Brown
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |
900 |
stuart wright
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4046 |
Ian Hunneybell
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
4111 |
Nigel Pinkard
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
0:00 |
1111 |
Vicki Bunn
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1223 |
Richard Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
0:00 |
510 |
Julia Davis-Sellick
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
|
F |
0:00 |
1424 |
Ali Wilson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
|
F |
0:00 |