11 |
Pheobe Meagher
St John Bosco Primary Engadine |
|
|
|
F |
0:30 |
9 |
Matilda Thompson
Wideview Public School |
|
|
|
F |
1:00 |
5 |
Phoenix Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
1:30 |
1 |
Jessica Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
2:00 |
10 |
Violet Thompson
Wideview Public School |
|
|
|
F |
2:30 |
7 |
Lucas Hudson
St Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood |
|
|
|
M |
3:00 |
8 |
Gabby Scanlon
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
3:30 |
6 |
Kensyn Hardey
Castle Hill Public |
|
|
|
F |
4:00 |
31 |
Edward Meagher
St John Bosco Primary Engadine |
|
|
|
M |
4:30 |
3 |
Ryker Bentlin
North Turramurra Public School |
|
|
|
M |
5:00 |
27 |
Sarah Teitler
St Catherines Anglican |
|
|
|
F |
5:30 |
33 |
Charlotte Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
F |
6:00 |
32 |
Ollie Taylor
St Brendan's Catholic Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
6:30 |
2 |
Joshua Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
7:00 |
4 |
Lauren Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
7:30 |
22 |
Julia Pappas
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
F |
8:00 |
21 |
Grace Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
8:30 |
29 |
Charlie Smith
Orange Grove Public School |
|
|
|
M |
9:00 |
23 |
Bodhi Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
9:30 |
25 |
Liam Mahon
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
M |
10:00 |
24 |
Payton Hardey
Castle Hill High |
|
|
|
F |
10:30 |
26 |
Noah Teitler
Mount Sinai College |
|
|
|
M |
11:00 |
60 |
Georgia Bonora
Rosebank College |
|
|
|
F |
11:30 |
30 |
Elena Veneran
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
12:00 |
28 |
Edie Bloomfield
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
12:30 |
59 |
Aiden Duong
Prairievale Public School |
|
|
|
M |
13:00 |
56 |
Charlotte Thompson
Kuring-Gai High School |
|
|
|
F |
13:30 |
57 |
Melissa Blume
Northmead Public School |
|
|
|
F |
14:00 |
62 |
Lucas Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
M |
14:30 |
54 |
Jaime O'Callaghan
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
15:00 |
53 |
Georgia O'Callaghan
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
15:30 |
61 |
Jonathan Bonora
St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney |
|
|
|
M |
16:00 |
51 |
Sophie Pappas
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
16:30 |
55 |
Christopher McInnes
Engadine High School |
|
|
|
M |
17:00 |
58 |
Kristie Caplikas
Prairiewood High School |
|
|
|
F |
17:30 |
52 |
Thomas O'Callaghan
Patrician Brothers - Blacktown |
|
|
|
M |
18:00 |
101 |
Restart 1
|
|
|
|
M |
18:30 |
102 |
Restart 2
|
|
|
|
M |
19:00 |
103 |
Restart 3
|
|
|
|
M |
19:30 |
104 |
Restart 4
|
|
|
|
M |
20:00 |
105 |
Restart 5
|
|
|
|
M |
20:30 |
106 |
Restart 6
|
|
|
|
M |
21:00 |
107 |
Restart 7
|
|
|
|
M |
21:30 |
108 |
Restart 8
|
|
|
|
M |
22:00 |
109 |
Restart 9
|
|
|
|
M |
22:30 |
110 |
Restart 10
|
|
|
|
M |
23:00 |
111 |
Restart 11
|
|
|
|
M |
23:30 |
112 |
Restart 12
|
|
|
|
M |
24:00 |
113 |
Restart 13
|
|
|
|
M |
24:30 |
114 |
Restart 14
|
|
|
|
M |
25:00 |
115 |
Restart 15
|
|
|
|
M |
25:30 |
116 |
Restart 16
|
|
|
|
M |
26:00 |
117 |
Restart 17
|
|
|
|
M |
26:30 |
118 |
Restart 18
|
|
|
|
M |
27:00 |
119 |
Restart 19
|
|
|
|
M |
27:30 |
120 |
Restart 20
|
|
|
|
M |
28:00 |