Wednesday Night Series - Race 3

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Updated: Thursday, May 31, 2018 12:50 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Brian Kohl   Sport Open Sport 34 M +1:01
5 Todd Angrignon   Sport Open Sport 42 M +1:01
7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 66 M +1:01
16 Kevin Gillam KTM Bike Industries  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M +1:01
18 Daniel Spurio Buffalo  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M +1:01
20 Jessica Elder Campus Wheelworks  Sport Female Open Sport 25 F +1:01
33 Matthew Kumro   Sport Open Sport 34 M +1:01
37 Marek Sawicki   Sport Open Sport 32 M +1:01
40 James Herbert Love & Sprockets  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M +1:01
41 Evan Grucela Skratch Labs  Sport Open Sport 17 M +1:01
42 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Sport Female Open Sport 42 F +1:01
47 Tom Rohring WNYMBA  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 61 M +1:01
50 Ethan Hallett   Sport Open Sport 15 M +1:01
51 Shannon Winter   Sport Female Open Sport 47 F +1:01
53 Patrick Duffin Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 40 M +1:01
56 Joe Silliman   Sport Open Sport 43 M +1:01
57 TJ Zydel Tom’S Pro Bike  Sport Open Sport 35 M +1:01
58 Mark Lawrence Orange Streak  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +1:01
60 David Romance 2Nd Shift  Sport Open Sport 42 M +1:01
63 Stan Pryll   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 46 M +1:01
67 Carl Carleton   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M +1:01
71 MICHAEL ORTMAN Campus Wheelwerks  Sport Open Sport 43 M +1:01
84 Steve Frey Wheatfield  Sport Open Sport 40 M +1:01
85 Mitchell Carleton   Sport Open Sport 20 M +1:01
86 Joseph Carleton   Sport Open Sport 22 M +1:01
88 Chris Cej 42 North Brewing Co  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 51 M +1:01
90 David Spillman Unattached  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M +1:01
91 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 50 M +1:01
97 Casey Kelly   Sport Female Open Sport 34 F +1:01
99 Bill Athoe   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 47 M +1:01
100 David Ort DORT  Sport Open Sport 34 M +1:01
103 Tim Susfolk   Sport Open Sport 42 M +1:01
105 Dylan Romance 2Nd Shift  Sport Open Sport 14 M +1:01
106 Aubrey Roden West Falls  Sport Female Open Sport 13 F +1:01
107 Keith Pellerin 42 North Cycling Team  Sport Open Sport 44 M +1:01
108 George Alessi   Sport Open Sport 28 M +1:01