Betekom 2018 - Meetshovenloop

Friday, April 27, 2018 18:45 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 233
Updated: Monday, July 30, 2018 15:57 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
144 COENEN EMILY NIEUWRODE  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
10 VOETS JORIEN KAMSA  5 km KAD F 18:45:00
18 HEROES ELINA KAMSA  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
159 RYMENANTS RONNY AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
31 DE VRIES RITA SCHRIEK  5 km MAS F60 F 18:45:00
198 VAN VLASSELAER LOTTE BETEKOM  5 km MIN F 18:45:00
83 VAN HOOF JULIA BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MIN F 18:45:00
130 TENIERS IRIS BETEKOM  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
128 SCHELKENS LAUREN BETEKOM  5 km KAD F 18:45:00
137 VERBEECK LIESBETH BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
212 CONINCKX MIEKE MESSELBROEK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
106 BOSMANS DAISY BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
201 DECOSTER LINDA WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
138 claes annie BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
30 SMETS VEERLE AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
131 SMOLDERS MARIA BETEKOM  5 km MAS F60 F 18:45:00
177 VAN KERKHOVEN DEBBIE BETEKOM  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
74 STAS ANNIK MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
19 VAN DEN BROECK LOTTE KAMSA  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
149 PEETERS CINDY SCHRIEK  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
27 VAN REETH LEEN KAMSA  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
161 SALAETS LIESBETH LANGDORP  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
165 BUTS KATRIEN HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
214 VAN DER MOTTE ANNELIES TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
52 VERHAEGEN LAURA BETEKOM  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
47 CUMPS ELS HALLAAR  5 km MAS F50 F 18:45:00
197 VAN VLASSELAER ROOS BETEKOM  5 km KAD F 18:45:00
206 NIJS SANDRA AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
38 VERLINDEN KIM HALLAAR  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
129 SCHELKENS JADE BETEKOM  5 km MIN F 18:45:00
96 SCHIEPERS ANN LANGDORP  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
164 NAGELS ANN SCHRIEK  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
17 VERHEYDEN SHARLEEN KAMSA  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
71 VAN ORSHAEGEN NICOLE OLEN  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
21 PEETERS BAUKE KAMSA  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
39 HENDRICKX ARLETTE HALLAAR  5 km MAS F60 F 18:45:00
227 SCHELLENS ELLEN AARSCHOT  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
76 BEUTELS LINDA BEKKEVOORT  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
113 DE WEVER WENDY WERCHTER  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
135 ROELANTS MYRIAM WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
132 VANDERSLAGMOLEN MARIA VELTEM-BEISEM  5 km MAS F60 F 18:45:00
139 VERTOMMEN ELKE KORTENAKEN  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
146 ROUCOURT ROMY MOLENSTEDE  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
69 HAINE MARIE-JOSE HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
43 VERBEECK LINDA ITEGEM  5 km MAS F50 F 18:45:00
181 DEKORT ELKE EINDHOUT  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
55 JANSSENS BIRGIT BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
107 MIDDEL INE ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
54 VAN GOOLEN JULIA BETEKOM  5 km MAS F60 F 18:45:00
182 GORIS MIRTE AARSCHOT  5 km MIN F 18:45:00
183 VAN DE VELDE ANN AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
172 VAN ROELEN VIVIANE HALEN  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
89 MEEUS ANN RILLAAR  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
168 MERTENS LORE BINKOM  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
57 VERHAEGEN CARLA BETEKOM  5 km MAS F50 F 18:45:00
16 VEUGELEN FIEBE KAMSA  5 km SCHOL F 18:45:00
234 VAN HOEF ELISE 5 km SEN F 18:45:00
5 POLLET MAGDALENA LANGDORP  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
4 PAUWELS NANCY GELRODE  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
190 VAN REYMENANT ELLY AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
147 WITTEVROUW OLIVIA DIEST  5 km PUP F 18:45:00
223 ROEVENS INGE TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
136 SCHELLENS ANNEMIE HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
179 COOLS PRISCILLA BEGIJNENDIJK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
180 SALAETS CAROLIEN BOOISCHOT  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
225 VAN OTTEN HILDE RAMSEL  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
224 DE KEYZER ANJA RAMSEL  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
35 vermaelen fabiola LANGDORP  5 km MAS F50 F 18:45:00
109 ROELANDTS GRIET RILLAAR  5 km MAS F40 F 18:45:00
230 VAN DER BORGHT HILDE BETEKOM  5 km MAS F45 F 18:45:00
215 VAN DEN BRANDE JESSICA AARSCHOT  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
236 VERMEIREN SHANA HOLSBEEK  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
184 GORIS HANNE AARSCHOT  5 km KAD F 18:45:00
231 GEYSEN INE AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F35 F 18:45:00
51 HOLSCHER ANITA REET  5 km MAS F55 F 18:45:00
233 BROES CHARLIEN 5 km SEN F 18:45:00
63 VAN DEN EYNDE LIEVE HEIST-O/D-BERG  5 km MAS F50 F 18:45:00
49 VAN LOO LAURANNE HALLAAR  5 km SEN F 18:45:00
917 DE WIT LAUREN TESSENDERLO  5 km SEN F 18:45:00