WALCOT WHOPPER 10K

Saturday, March 24, 2018 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 114
Updated: Saturday, March 24, 2018 11:57 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WALCOT WHOPPER 10K

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 2
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Chaweewan Hartley Almost Athletes  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
10 Fiona Taylor This Mum Runs  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
12 Sarah Mitchard   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
13 Joanna Flatt Vegan Runners UK  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
15 Matthew Schofield   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
16 Andrew Hartley North Gloucester Orienteering Club  10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
17 Jenny Pearce   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
18 Emma Cross   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
19 Christina Ransom This Mum Runs  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
20 Emma Marchant   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
21 Simon Shellard   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
23 Lisa Curlett-Harrison   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
24 David Ralph   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
25 Una Miles TACH  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
26 Stewart Knott   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
27 Sally Burns Southville RC  10k VF50 Wave 2 4:36
28 Linda Hird   10k VF60 Wave 2 4:36
29 Emma Cockram   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
30 Andrew Rocke   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
31 Emma Prescott   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
32 Kevin White   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
33 Peter Cross   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
34 Stewart Jeenes   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
35 Ben Shiles   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
36 Tamie Slade Weston AC  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
37 Janette Halton Staple Hill Runners  10k VF60 Wave 2 4:36
38 Duncan Reeves   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
40 Serena Griffiths   10k VF50 Wave 2 4:36
41 Jason Lammie Clevedon AC  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
42 Katy Stevenson   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
43 Kimberley Bessant North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
44 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 Wave 2 4:36
45 Neil Paice Aspire  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
46 Matthew Cooper North Bristol Running Group  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
47 Glen Gilmore   10k VM50 Wave 2 4:36
48 Christopher White Cancerdo1  10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
49 Nicki Brodie Rebel Runners Crewkerne  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
50 Jen Packer   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
51 Samantha Gratton   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
52 Nicholas Wood   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
54 Miranda Arthur Southville RC  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
55 Annabel Crichton   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
56 Jessica Rees Weston AC  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
57 Matthew Gunstone   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36