AvantiPlus Cycology Summer Series Race14

Wednesday, March 7, 2018 18:14 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 64
Updated: Wednesday, March 7, 2018 19:47 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Craig Gerrard 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
18 James McMorran 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
27 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
34 Shane Easton 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
41 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
42 Robbie Basken 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
52 Bret Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
55 Chris Young 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
56 Paul Bidlake 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
62 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
63 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
95 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
97 Paul Dixon 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
100 Kypher McMorran 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
101 Tom Evans 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 1 +0:00
103 Scott Miller 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
112 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
113 Daniel Dempsey 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
116 Ben Mcleod 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
137 Marcus Portoz 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
148 Russell Van De Laak 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
178 Gary Kirkpatrick 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 1 +0:00
185 Kent Crawford 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
212 Matt Edhouse 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
234 Daniel Stone 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
5 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
15 Ben Anderson 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
16 Howard Fountaine 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
64 Henrey Beex 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
66 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:28
75 Tide Pickering 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
82 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
118 Samuel Peploe 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
125 Connor Flemming 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
132 Bryce Watkins 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
151 Nathan Trigg 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
155 Marguerite Ritchie 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:28
169 Thomas Hutchings 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
199 Jonty Smit 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:28
222 Greg McGovern 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
261 Neil McConnell 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:28
300 Carl Janssen 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 2 +1:28
14 Todd Anderson 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
23 Steve Butler 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
35 David Sweeney 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
38 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
50 Stewart Hardie 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
54 Chris Taylor 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 3 +2:57
74 Daniel Pickering 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
76 Travis Findlay 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
77 David Horwood 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
78 Sam Price 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
83 James Post 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
86 Brennan Chappell 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
108 Steven Walworth 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
122 Bruce Morgan 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
149 Tim Carey 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 3 +2:57
154 Tim Flemming 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
160 Craig Evans 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
198 Michael Eschenbruch 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
203 Lynn Cate 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
262 Jordan Searancke 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57
294 Mark Walters 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 3 +2:57