3km Knapsack 2018

Friday, January 26, 2018 11:56 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Glenbrook, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Updated: Friday, January 26, 2018 23:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Trail Kids
Race website: http://www.trailkids.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
57 TANIORA HEKE Long Course 3km 12+ 12 M 11:56:49
58 WALTER JOHNSON Long Course 3km 12+ 12 M 11:56:49
59 GEORGIE COOTE Long Course 3km 12+ 12 F 11:56:49
60 MOLLY PEAKE Long Course 3km 12+ 13 F 11:56:49
61 ANGUS MAPLE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
62 MAX MCTAGGART Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
63 AVA MAURER Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 F 11:56:49
64 BEAU ARGAET Long Course 3km 5 to 8 5 M 11:56:49
65 TELIAH ARGAET Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 F 11:56:49
66 ARCHER SPROULE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
67 XAVIER PARSONS Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 M 11:56:49
69 LEON TAYLOR Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 M 11:56:49
70 HARVEY TAYLOR Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
71 JUDE LOW Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
72 THOMAS CLARKE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
73 ANGUS WILLS Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
74 HAMISH WILLS Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 M 11:56:49
76 AKIRA HOWARD Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
77 KOJI HOWARD Long Course 3km 5 to 8 6 M 11:56:49
78 LUCAS HALE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 M 11:56:49
79 CONNER PRYKE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 M 11:56:49
80 RUBY COOTE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 F 11:56:49
81 AMELIA PEAKE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 11 F 11:56:49
82 EYDIE PEAKE Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 F 11:56:49
83 LANI BURGESS Long Course 3km 5 to 8 7 F 11:56:49
84 LILY COOTES Long Course 3km 5 to 8 8 F 11:56:49
85 MADISON SHAKESPEARE Long Course 3km 9 to 11 9 F 11:56:49
86 NED FARRAWAY Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
87 JOSHUA SIMONE Long Course 3km 9 to 11 9 M 11:56:49
88 LEAH JAY Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 F 11:56:49
90 MABEL DUKES Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 F 11:56:49
91 KALLAN MAURER Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 M 11:56:49
92 RHYS ARGAET Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 M 11:56:49
93 JACK GIAMPIETRO Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
94 AINSLEY GIAMPIETRO Long Course 3km 9 to 11 9 F 11:56:49
95 AMELIE MOULIN Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 F 11:56:49
96 FELIX MANN Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
97 HANNAH GIANATTI Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 F 11:56:49
98 JESIAH LOW Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
99 WILLIAM CUSACK Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
100 GABRIEL GEACH ANDREWS Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
101 HUNTER KELLY Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 M 11:56:49
102 LACHLAN PRYKE Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
103 MAX COOTE Long Course 3km 9 to 11 9 M 11:56:49
104 WILL BURGESS Long Course 3km 9 to 11 9 M 11:56:49
105 JAKE COOTES Long Course 3km 9 to 11 10 M 11:56:49
107 ELIJAH HEYWOOD Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 M 11:56:49
108 ZEKE TURNBULL Long Course 3km 9 to 11 11 M 11:56:49