1 |
CLAIRE ASTLE
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
2 |
MELISSA BAKER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
3 |
GLEN BATE
DISS ATHLETICS CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
4 |
SHANE BIDLE
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
5 |
ADAM BISHOP
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
6 |
EMMA BLACKWELL
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
7 |
STEPHEN BLOW
TRI-2-RUN |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
M |
|
8 |
NICOLAS BRADLEY
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
9 |
RACHEL CHATFIELD
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
10 |
RICHARD COLES
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
M |
|
11 |
SAMANTHA COOPER
S C FITNESS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
12 |
SONYA COOPER
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
13 |
SARAH COULTER
KINGS FOREST CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
14 |
LUCY DEARN
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
15 |
AMY DENT
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
16 |
KEITH DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
17 |
MARIE DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
18 |
SAM DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
19 |
DEBBIE EDDINGS
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
20 |
GARY EDWARDS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
21 |
HARRY EDWARDS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
22 |
ROB ELLIOTT
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 3
|
M |
|
23 |
NICK ESSER
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
24 |
WILLIAM ESSER
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
25 |
JO FISKE
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
26 |
NICOLE GOFFIN
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
27 |
CHERYL GOYMER
WYMONDHAM AC |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
28 |
WENDY GREEN
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
29 |
KIRSTY GRINT
NORFOLK GAZZELLES |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
30 |
STACEY HALFORD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
31 |
LUKE HALL
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
32 |
DEMELZA HAMMOND
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
33 |
ROY HARVEY
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
34 |
NADINE HESELTINE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
35 |
ALICE KIRK
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
36 |
EMILY KNAPP
KINGS FOREST CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
37 |
ALISON LAPPER
COLCHESTER CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
38 |
ANNA LENZ
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
39 |
HELEN MANDLEY
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
40 |
ARCHIE MANTON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
41 |
LUCY MARTIN
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
42 |
DEBBIE MORGAN
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
43 |
NIKKI NEILLE
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
44 |
JESSICCA NEWBURY
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
45 |
WARREN NEWELL
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
46 |
SUZY NIGHTS
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
47 |
LINDA NOBBS
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
48 |
SAM O'HARA
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
49 |
MARK OLLETT
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
50 |
NATALIE PANNELL
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
51 |
ANGIE PELLING
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
52 |
NINA PIGG
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
53 |
YVONNE PLENDERLEITH
NORFOLK GAZZELLES |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
54 |
LOUISE PLUMB
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
55 |
DARREN POTETT
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
56 |
WENDY POTTER
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
57 |
DANIELLE RACKHAM
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
58 |
BEX RANDALL
KINGS FOREST CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
59 |
JENNY RANKIN
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 6
|
F |
|
60 |
CHRIS READ
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
61 |
JOANNA SHAD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
62 |
JO SHINER
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
63 |
GLEN SMITH
KINGS FOREST CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
64 |
ROSIE SOUTHGATE
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
65 |
GAIL SPARKES
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
66 |
TRACEY STRAUGHTER
COLCHESTER CANICROSS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
67 |
JAN SWADDING
LOVEJOYS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
68 |
BRYAN SWADDING
LOVEJOYS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
69 |
DAVID THOMAS
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
70 |
EMILY TOMS
|
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 6
|
F |
|
71 |
ANGUS TOMS
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
72 |
DAVID TRACZ
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 2
|
M |
|
73 |
CAZ VAN-SLYCK
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
SHORT
|
CANICROSS SHORT |
CANI 6
|
F |
|
74 |
STUART YOUNG
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER SHORT |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
100 |
LAURIE ABLE
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
101 |
IVAN ALLEN
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
102 |
DAVID ALLUM
NORFOLK HARRIERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
103 |
SARAH AVARD
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
104 |
STUART BARBER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
105 |
FREYA BARKER
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
106 |
LINDA BAXTER
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
107 |
TONY BEALES
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
108 |
ANGIE BEAR
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
109 |
JILL BLOW
TRI-2-RUN |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 2
|
F |
|
110 |
JAMES BRIDGE
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
111 |
SUSAN BROCKHOUSE
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
112 |
STEPHEN BROOM
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
113 |
ALAN BURTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
114 |
JAYNE CAPPS-JENNER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
115 |
JEMMA CHAPMAN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
116 |
CHRIS CHORLEY
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 1
|
M |
|
117 |
MARTHA CLARKE
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
118 |
STEVEN COLEY
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
119 |
ROBERT COOK
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
120 |
SUE COOKE
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
121 |
BLAINE CRADDOCK
GYDAC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
122 |
SHAUN CROWLEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
123 |
IAN CULLEN
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
124 |
PETER CUNNINGHAM
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
125 |
FIONA CUNNINGTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
126 |
IAN CUNNINGTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
127 |
JODY DONALDSON
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
128 |
MARK DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
129 |
VANESSA DUFFY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
130 |
AMELIA EDGE
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
131 |
BETHANY ERDMAN
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 1
|
F |
|
132 |
BENJAMIN FICKEN
COLCHESTER CANICROSS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
M |
|
133 |
DONNA FIDDERMAN
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
134 |
BOB FOSSEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
135 |
IAN FREEL
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
136 |
MARIE FRENCH
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
137 |
MARK GARRETT
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
138 |
CHRISTOPHER GAY
GYDAC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
139 |
STEVEN GILL
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
140 |
JAMES GODDARD
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
141 |
CLAIRE GOLDSTONE
KINGS FOREST CANICROSS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
142 |
JACKIE GOOCH
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
143 |
DAN GOODWIN
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
144 |
MINI HALL
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
145 |
ROBERT HALL
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
146 |
SARAH HAMLIN
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
147 |
SARAH HEATLEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
148 |
BILLY HESELTINE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
149 |
RAY HOWARD
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
150 |
KARLE HOWARD
SQUADRA PUZZOLA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
151 |
MATT HOWES
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
152 |
TERRY HUBBARD
GT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
153 |
RONAN HUGHES
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
154 |
DONNA HUGHES
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 3
|
F |
|
155 |
ALAN HUME
NORFOLK GAZZELLES |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
156 |
MARK HUNTER-LINES
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
157 |
REBECCA HYLTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
158 |
PHIL JANUZ
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
159 |
JOANNE JENSEY
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
160 |
COLIN JESS
COLCHESTER CANICROSS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
M |
|
161 |
BOYS JILLIAN
DEEPDALE DOGGERS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
162 |
KIRSTY JOHNSTONE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
163 |
SAM JORDISON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
164 |
AGGIE KING-SARFO
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
165 |
MELISSA LAMB
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
166 |
JAMES LAMBERT
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
167 |
NICOLA LAMBERT-JOHN
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
168 |
PATRICK LARKE
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
169 |
ADAM LEEDER
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
170 |
SAM LOWINGS
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
171 |
OWEN MARSDEN
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
172 |
SARAH MARTIN
KENT CANICROSS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 4
|
F |
|
173 |
ANGIE MARTIN
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
174 |
SHAUN MASON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
175 |
NEIL MAY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
176 |
PATRICIA McCARTHY
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
177 |
GARY McDONALD
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
178 |
WILL McMORRIS
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
M |
|
179 |
DAVID McWILLIAM
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
180 |
DESMOND MICHEAL
BARNET & DISTRICT AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
181 |
TOM MOORE
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 1
|
M |
|
182 |
JAMIE MORDECAI
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
183 |
HENRY MORRISON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
184 |
STEVEN NEAL
BRANDON FERN HOPPERS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
M |
|
185 |
PHILIP NICOLSON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
186 |
JOCK O'CONNOR
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
187 |
LISA OWEN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
188 |
SUSAN POTTER
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
189 |
KATE QUENTIN-HICKS
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
190 |
LORAINE REEVES
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
191 |
IAN RICHARDSON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
192 |
PHIL ROBINSON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
193 |
DAVID ROBINSON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
194 |
PHILIPPA RUDD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
195 |
BOBBIE SAUERZAPF
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 5
|
F |
|
196 |
GUY SHEARWOOD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
197 |
AARON SHRIMPTON
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
198 |
MICHELLE SINCLAIR
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
199 |
SIMON SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
200 |
SARAH SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
201 |
TOM STEVENS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 5
|
M |
|
202 |
WILL STEWART-JACKS
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
203 |
LEIGH TAYLOR
GT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
204 |
HELEN TERRY
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
205 |
EIRRIN THOMPSON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
206 |
EDWARD THOMSETT
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
207 |
REBECCA THORBY
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
208 |
KATIE TOMS
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
209 |
ANDONI TOMS
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
210 |
SCOTT TURNER
SPORTLINK |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
211 |
CORINA TURNER
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
F |
|
212 |
GARY TUTTLE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
213 |
CONNIE VALLIS
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
F |
|
214 |
LEE VARNHAM
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS LONG |
CANI 6
|
M |
|
215 |
ANDREW VOUT
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
216 |
ROSS WACEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
217 |
ROBERT WALTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
218 |
BERES WARD
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
219 |
ROSE WATERMAN
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
220 |
GARY WHITING
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
221 |
LOUISE WILKINSON
CONAC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
F |
|
222 |
JASON WING
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
223 |
TIM WOODS
NORFOLK GAZZELLES |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|
224 |
TYRONE YOUNG
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER LONG |
HUMAN RUNNER
|
M |
|