2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 5k,15k

Sunday, January 21, 2018 11:33 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 54
Updated: Monday, January 22, 2018 9:55 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 5k,15k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
100 David Carrion Toutle  15k U16 15k 15 M 15:06
101 Hunter Greene MBSEF - Bend  15k U18 15k 16 M 15:06
102 Ivy McDonald Teacup Nordic - White Salmon  15k U18 15k 17 F 15:06
103 Elena Carrion Toutle  15k U18 15k 17 F 15:06
106 Maya Rayle Teacup Nordic - Hood River  15k U20 15k 18 F 15:06
108 Erynne Van Zee Trout Lake  15k SR 15k 22 F 15:06
109 Benjamin Pratt Bend  15k SR 15k 22 M 15:06
110 Max Millslagle MBSEF - Bend  15k SR 15k 22 M 15:06
111 Taylor Schlichting Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k SR 15k 24 F 15:06
112 Pehr Jacobson Klamath Falls  15k SR 15k 26 M 15:06
113 Harrison Harb XC Oregon - Portland  15k SR 15k 28 M 15:06
114 Carley Leins Point S Racing - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 30 F 15:06
115 Robby Ringer Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 30 M 15:06
116 Adam Thuss Scattered Endurance Collective - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 31 M 15:06
117 Carina Hamel Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 33 F 15:06
118 ISAAC BENSON Portland - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 34 M 15:06
119 Zach Violett XC Oregon - Bend  15k M1/M2 15k 35 M 15:06
120 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 36 F 15:06
121 Thomas Jeanne Millennium XC - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 37 M 15:06
122 Syd Long Mountain Shop - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 37 F 15:06
123 Joel Basch Trout Lake  15k M1/M2 15k 37 M 15:06
124 Noel Johnson Millennium XC - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 38 M 15:06
125 Kelly Ryan Millennium XC - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 38 M 15:06
126 Greg Rhodes Endurance Athlete - Portland  15k M1/M2 15k 38 M 15:06
127 Andy Mason Portland  15k M3/M4 15k 40 M 15:06
128 Jay Freyensee Portland  15k M3/M4 15k 41 M 15:06
129 Katie Roberts Millennium XC - Portland  15k M3/M4 15k 41 F 15:06
130 Duncan Roberts Millennium XC - Portland  15k M3/M4 15k 42 M 15:06
131 Geoff Grummon-Beale Portland  15k M3/M4 15k 42 M 15:06
132 Jaysun Pyatt Vancouver  15k M3/M4 15k 42 M 15:06
133 Karen Jenkins White Salmon  15k M3/M4 15k 44 F 15:06
134 Janna Bednorz XC Oregon - Bend  15k M3/M4 15k 44 F 15:06
135 Jason Tedrow XC Oregon - Bend  15k M3/M4 15k 44 M 15:06
136 Karen Williams Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 50 F 15:06
137 James Nosler Milwaukie  15k M5/M6 15k 51 M 15:06
138 Chris Clemow XC Oregon - Bend  15k M5/M6 15k 52 M 15:06
139 Dan Packman Webskis - Bend  15k M5/M6 15k 53 M 15:06
140 Rufus Knapp Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 54 M 15:06
141 Thomas Hill Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 54 M 15:06
142 Kirti Walpole Millennium XC - Hood River  15k M5/M6 15k 55 F 15:06
143 Steve Kresl Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 55 M 15:06
144 Greg Talbert Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 55 M 15:06
145 Frank Mungeam Portland - Portland  15k M5/M6 15k 56 M 15:06
146 Jim Couch Teacup Nordic - Maywood Park  15k M5/M6 15k 57 M 15:06
147 Bob Williams Teacup Nordic - Hillsboro  15k M5/M6 15k 58 M 15:06
148 Mike Poulsen Teacup Nordic - Tigard  15k M5/M6 15k 59 M 15:06
149 Carol Pelmas Teacup Nordic - lake oswego  15k M5/M6 15k 59 F 15:06
152 Hilary Garrett XC Oregon - Bend  15k M7/M8 15k 60 F 15:06
153 Fred Paxson Trout Lake  15k M7/M8 15k 60 M 15:06
155 Bill Patten Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M7/M8 15k 63 M 15:06
156 Jeff Roberts Portland  15k M7/M8 15k 69 M 15:06
157 Brian Curtis Teacup Nordic - Portland  15k M9/M10 15k 70 M 15:06
158 Pelle Bereström Teacup - Hood River  15k U18 15k 16 M 15:06
159 Ian Wilkinson Millennium XC - Portland  15k SR 15k 27 M 15:06