NW CX CUP #4 - National - 12:00 pm

Sunday, December 3, 2017 12:06 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Updated: Monday, December 4, 2017 4:16 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
65 Mark Adamski   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
66 Kozo Nozawa   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 45 M 12:06:01
355 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
356 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
361 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
364 Steven Moe Team Nemesis  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:06:01
366 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 53 M 12:06:01
369 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
370 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 51 M 12:06:01
373 Reeve Geary Egencia  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 12:06:01
374 Denny Bartlett Garage  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
378 Christopher Bond Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
380 Frank O'Brien   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
381 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
383 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 47 M 12:06:01
384 Trig Rogers   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 12:06:01
385 Greg Sweney Motofish  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
386 George Jackson   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
387 Bob Kruger Native  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
390 Dave G Stanton   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 60 M 12:06:01
391 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo Club  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 12:06:01
392 Mark Eamer Step Down Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:06:01
393 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 Foundation  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
446 Charly George CX Northwest  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 12:06:01
591 David Parsons Taco Time NW  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 55 M 12:06:01