NW CX CUP #4 - National - 10:20 am

Sunday, December 3, 2017 10:21 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Monday, December 4, 2017 4:18 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
20 Erik Brooks Egencia  Default Open Master 60+ Men 65 M 10:21:52
129 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital  Default Open Master 60+ Men 66 M 10:21:52
228 Tracy Ross   Default Open Master 60+ Men 62 M 10:21:52
229 Ron Strasser   Default Open Master 60+ Men 69 M 10:21:52
232 Sean Rosendahl   Default Cat 5 Men 28 M 10:21:52
233 John Condon Camas  Default Cat 5 Men 57 M 10:21:52
265 Glen Conley   Default Open Master 60+ Men 62 M 10:21:52
271 Kevin Raymond 60+ VELOBODY / GERK'S  Default Open Master 60+ Men 61 M 10:21:52
274 John Weyhrich Missoula Bicycle Works Racing  Default Open Master 60+ Men 60 M 10:21:52
276 James Wagner Bike Masters  Default Open Master 60+ Men 75 M 10:21:52
277 John Wilson   Default Open Master 60+ Men 60 M 10:21:52
278 Jerry White   Default Open Master 60+ Men 65 M 10:21:52
279 John Degel   Default Open Master 60+ Men 61 M 10:21:52
280 Loren Russell   Default Open Master 60+ Men 76 M 10:21:52
281 Stefan Furst   Default Open Master 60+ Men 61 M 10:21:52
801 Dan Arildson   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 51 M 10:21:52
802 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 46 M 10:21:52
804 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 49 M 10:21:52
808 Chris Hermoso   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 51 M 10:21:52
814 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 47 M 10:21:52
817 Harrison Magun Apex Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 49 M 10:21:52
818 Larry Steinberg   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 50 M 10:21:52
819 John McMillan   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 45 M 10:21:52
820 Pieter Mulier   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 49 M 10:21:52
822 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 50 M 10:21:52
824 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 54 M 10:21:52
826 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 45 M 10:21:52
829 Wayne Wakeman   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 10:21:52
832 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 47 M 10:21:52
833 John Bennitt   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 49 M 10:21:52
834 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 48 M 10:21:52
835 1314Clay Anselmo Team Small Batch  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 51 M 10:21:52
836 Dan Morris   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 51 M 10:21:52
837 Jaegan Smith Chainline Cycle  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 53 M 10:21:52
838 Colin Macdonald Heartthrobs  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 48 M 10:21:52
963 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB)  Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 56 M 10:21:52
979 John Becking   Default Cat 5 Men 45 M 10:21:52
1365 James Huntley   Default Cat 5 Men 42 M 10:21:52
1376 David Hurt   Default Cat 5 Men 40 M 10:21:52
1394 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing  Default Cat 5 Men 48 M 10:21:52
1395 Brad Alderman   Default Cat 5 Men 38 M 10:21:52
1396 Will Krause   Default Cat 5 Men 51 M 10:21:52
1397 Patrick McCabe   Default Cat 5 Men 36 M 10:21:52
1398 Robert Beare   Default Cat 5 Men 47 M 10:21:52
1399 Miles Boucher   Default Cat 5 Men 26 M 10:21:52
1400 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing  Default Cat 5 Men 48 M 10:21:52
1401 Michael Swale   Default Cat 5 Men 44 M 10:21:52
1402 Jerry Pruiett   Default Cat 5 Men 49 M 10:21:52
1403 Matthias Bonjour Matthias Bonjour  Default Cat 5 Men 41 M 10:21:52
1404 Jeevan Philip   Default Cat 5 Men 23 M 10:21:52
1405 David Visnack   Default Cat 5 Men 49 M 10:21:52
1406 Justin Cooper Egencia  Default Cat 5 Men 34 M 10:21:52
1407 Andrew Freudman   Default Cat 5 Men 28 M 10:21:52
1408 Tim Valenti   Default Cat 5 Men 33 M 10:21:52
1409 Josh Embury Husky Cycling  Default Cat 5 Men 28 M 10:21:52
1410 Daniel Rossano Avanti Racing Club  Default Cat 5 Men 32 M 10:21:52
1411 Devon Wright Monton  Default Cat 5 Men 30 M 10:21:52
1491 Kit Culbert Team Kit  Default Cat 5 Men 30 M 10:21:52
1494 Stephen Snider Bike Masters- WA  Default Cat 5 Men 34 M 10:21:52
1496 Henry Morris   Default Cat 5 Men 23 M 10:21:52
1510 Mark Orr   Default Cat 5 Men 41 M 10:21:52
1540 Peter Brown   Default Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 51 M 10:21:52