FIS Imatran Kylpylä Competition (C)

Saturday, November 4, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 103
Updated: Thursday, November 2, 2017 18:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: http://www.sm2019.fi/kisaohje/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
102 Lucie CHARVATOVA CKS SKI Jilemnice  5.0 km NYL +10:02:00
103 Enkhbayar ARIUNTUNGALAG Aldar Sport committee  5.0 km NYL +10:02:30
104 Oona Kettunen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km NYL +10:03:00
105 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:03:30
106 Netta Tuhkanen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:04:00
107 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:04:30
108 Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAA Kilchinh  5.0 km NYL +10:05:00
109 Otgontsetseg CHINBAT   5.0 km NYL +10:05:30
110 Shin-ae CHOE   5.0 km NYL +10:06:00
111 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:06:30
112 Maria DAVYDENKOVA   5.0 km NYL +10:07:00
115 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N20 +10:08:30
116 Da-Young UM   5.0 km N20 +10:09:00
117 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +10:09:30
118 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +10:10:00
119 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:10:30
122 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N18 +10:12:00
123 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 +10:12:30
124 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:13:00
125 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:13:30
126 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:14:00
127 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:14:30
128 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 +10:15:00
129 Iisa Varis Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:15:30
130 Jenny Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:16:00
131 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 +10:16:30
132 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 +10:17:00
141 Andre SANTOS   10.0 km MYL +10:21:30
142 Stepan Starovoitov   10.0 km MYL +10:22:00
143 Dmitrii Zhukov   10.0 km MYL +10:22:30
144 Antonio PINEYRO   10.0 km MYL +10:23:00
145 Jaime Huerta Leppävirran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:23:30
146 Duurenbayar SONINBAYAR Bulgan Province  10.0 km MYL +10:24:00
147 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:24:30
148 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:25:00
149 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:25:30
150 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +10:26:00
151 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:26:30
152 Young-chan CHO   10.0 km MYL +10:27:00
153 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:27:30
154 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL +10:28:00
155 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:28:30
156 Achbadrakh BATMUNKH Khilchin Army  10.0 km MYL +10:29:00
157 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:29:30
158 Geon-yong LEE   10.0 km MYL +10:30:00
159 Jong-won JEONG   10.0 km MYL +10:30:30
160 Sang-yong PARK   10.0 km MYL +10:31:00
161 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +10:31:30
162 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:32:00
163 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:32:30
164 Andrey PARFENOV The Rochev's Club  10.0 km MYL +10:33:00
165 Vesa Kallio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:33:30
168 Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +10:35:00
169 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +10:35:30
170 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +10:36:00
171 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +10:36:30
172 Fedor NAZAROV   10.0 km M20 +10:37:00
173 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 +10:37:30
176 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:39:00
177 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:39:30
178 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 +10:40:00
179 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:40:30
180 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:41:00
181 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:41:30
182 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:42:00
183 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:42:30
184 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:43:00
3 Eevi Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:01:30
4 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  2.5 km N12 +13:02:00
5 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:02:30
6 Viivi Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N12 +13:03:00
7 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N12 +13:03:30
8 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:04:00
9 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N12 +13:04:30
12 Konsta Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km M12 +13:06:00
13 Lassi Pärtty Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M12 +13:06:30
14 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M12 +13:07:00
15 Samu Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M12 +13:07:30
16 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.5 km M12 +13:08:00
19 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:09:30
20 Kiia Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N14 +13:10:00
21 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:10:30
22 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N14 +13:11:00
23 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +13:11:30
24 Veera Aunila Pakilan Veto  2.5 km N14 +13:12:00
25 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:12:30
26 Iida-Emilia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  2.5 km N14 +13:13:00
27 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N14 +13:13:30
28 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +13:14:00
31 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +13:15:30
32 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 +13:16:00
33 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +13:16:30
36 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +13:18:00
37 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:18:30
38 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:19:00
39 Aino-Kaisa Taipale Mäntyharjun Virkistys  5.0 km N16 +13:19:30
42 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +13:21:00
43 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +13:21:30
44 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 +13:22:00
45 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M16 +13:22:30
46 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +13:23:00
47 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km M16 +13:23:30
48 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 +13:24:00