MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson CX 17 - 12:00

Sunday, October 15, 2017 12:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 141
Updated: Wednesday, October 25, 2017 10:47 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
134 Martin Rand   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 64 12:05:19
151 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 12:05:19
153 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:19
154 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:05:19
155 Jake Heitman   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:05:19
158 Colin Ferguson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:19
159 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:19
161 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
163 Joshua Simmons   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:05:19
164 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:05:19
165 Alden Kroll Seattle  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:05:19
166 Emil Hillding   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:19
167 Chad Richmond   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:19
172 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:19
173 Michael Mclane Ridge Cyclesport  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:05:19
174 Raymond Tse   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
175 Scott J Monett Tacoma Bike Racng Team  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 58 12:05:19
176 Landon Erickson PCP Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
205 Scott Heinz Redmond  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:05:19
210 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:19
212 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 12:05:19
215 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:19
219 Brian Dewey   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
220 Brent Morrow CX Northwest  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:19
222 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:19
226 Adam Blexrud   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 12:05:19
229 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 45 12:05:19
270 Tyler Miller Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:05:19
273 Nathan Young Native  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:05:19
275 Michael Swale   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
279 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 12:05:19
280 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:19
411 Frankie Hammond   Default Cat 3 Men 31 12:05:19
612 Cortni Thrasher Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle Center  Default Single Speed Women 27 12:05:19
1059 James Beieler   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
1175 Andrew Bowerman   Default Cat 3 Men 30 12:05:19
1301 Julie Zivin CX Northwest  Default Single Speed Women 48 12:05:19
1307 Anne-Marije Rook Nomi  Default Single Speed Women 30 12:05:19
1325 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Single Speed Women 41 12:05:19
1327 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Single Speed Women 49 12:05:19
1329 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Women 29 12:05:19
1349 Jasmine Bechlem Pizza Pals  Default Single Speed Women 26 12:05:19
1350 Suzann Ball   Default Single Speed Women 26 12:05:19
1652 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 32 12:05:19
1653 Daniel Bassett   Default Cat 3 Men 31 12:05:19
1654 Brandon Sprouse   Default Cat 3 Men 33 12:05:19
1655 Sam Zivin CX Northwest  Default Cat 3 Men 17 12:05:19
1656 Ricky Lyman   Default Cat 3 Men 28 12:05:19
1657 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 36 12:05:19
1659 Mario S Rivas Double Check  Default Cat 3 Men 33 12:05:19
1661 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 27 12:05:19
1667 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 32 12:05:19
1670 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 26 12:05:19
1671 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Default Cat 3 Men 27 12:05:19
1678 Adrian Magun Mercer Island  Default Cat 3 Men 13 12:05:19
1679 Devon Wright Monton  Default Cat 3 Men 29 12:05:19
1680 Paul Young Ridge Cyclesport  Default Cat 3 Men 32 12:05:19
1681 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35 12:05:19
1682 Matthew Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 14 12:05:19
1683 Phil Conlan Holding Down Last Place  Default Cat 3 Men 23 12:05:19
1684 AJ Mallory   Default Cat 3 Men 23 12:05:19
1685 Nate Brockert   Default Cat 3 Men 33 12:05:19
1686 Austin Roberts   Default Cat 3 Men 30 12:05:19
1717 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 33 12:05:19
1721 Brent Carlson Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 38 12:05:19
1727 Tyler Boucher Seattle  Default Cat 3 Men 29 12:05:19
1728 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 33 12:05:19
1729 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 34 12:05:19
1731 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 28 12:05:19
1732 Marcos Franco KPF Cycling Collective  Default Cat 3 Men 27 12:05:19
1733 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 16 12:05:19
1754 Alex Hemke The Giraffeters  Default Cat 3 Men 29 12:05:19
1755 Tavish Taylor Wenatchee  Default Cat 3 Men 25 12:05:19
1756 Matt Quann Ornot  Default Cat 3 Men 42 12:05:19
1757 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 3 Men 31 12:05:19
1764 Andrew Carlberg   Default Cat 3 Men 27 12:05:19
1765 Tim Hubner   Default Cat 3 Men 36 12:05:19
1772 Taylor Peterson   Default Cat 3 Men 24 12:05:19
1774 Torrey Kuhlmann   Default Cat 3 Men 30 12:05:19
1796 Kristian Miller Broadmark Capital  Default Cat 3 Men 29 12:05:19
1798 David Montes Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 30 12:05:19
1799 Brandon Carmararda   Default Cat 3 Men 28 12:05:19
1800 Ehrin Bulfin   Default Cat 3 Men 31 12:05:19
2001 Mathew Johnson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 12:05:19
2002 Mark Roughgarden Machete!  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:19
2005 Steven Moe Nemesis  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2006 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2009 Sven Koehler Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2010 Denny Bartlett Garage  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2014 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2015 Thad Boss Mayhem  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2016 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2022 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2026 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2027 Dean Rogers   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2028 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 12:05:19
2032 Jeff Hsu Dyna  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2035 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2036 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2037 Matthew Stanigar   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2038 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2039 Michael Mallory   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2040 Randy Salamon   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2041 Erik Strom Team Zach  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2077 Chris Hughes Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2078 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2079 Ken Ramirez   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2081 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2083 Russ Rainforth Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 12:05:19
2084 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2085 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2087 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2088 Eric Stobin Wahoo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2089 John Drenning Dyna  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2090 Scott Barr   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2091 Gregory Awalt Classic Cycle  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2092 Scott McNees Classic Cycle Bainbridge  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2093 Joe Martin Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2094 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2095 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2097 Dan Scott Mayhem  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2100 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2102 David Parsons Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 12:05:19
2104 Charly George CX Northwest  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2105 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2110 Jeff Evans Doublecheck  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 45 12:05:19
2112 Sean Phillips Garage Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2113 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2115 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2117 Mark Watson Hagens Bermen  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2119 Edward Holmes R4C  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2125 Terry Buchanan HUP United  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2126 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2137 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2138 Neil Casserly Garage  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2139 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2148 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2149 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2150 Diego Holmgren Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 12:05:19
1720 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 29 12:05:19
206 Mathew Seguin   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 12:05:19