1 |
Azzalin Gino
Us San Michele - Torino |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
2 |
Boggia Fabio
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
3 |
Setzi Giuliano
Valle Susa - Condove |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
4 |
Alba Giacomo
Equilibra Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
5 |
Blandino Andrea
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
6 |
Dumaz Christophe
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
7 |
Balilla Giusy
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
8 |
Apaolaza Cyril
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
9 |
Carboni Fausto
Team Marathon |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
10 |
Picarella Marco
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
11 |
Camoletto Andrea
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
12 |
Perrero Fabrizio
Polisportiva Valmalone |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
13 |
Macedonio Andrea
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
14 |
Mitolo Raffaele Giorgio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
15 |
Pasero Andrea
Pod. ValleInfernotto |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
16 |
Bramante Paolo
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
17 |
Brunatto Davide
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
18 |
Amprino Marco
Gs Moncenisio |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
19 |
Ronco Lino
Rana Runner Villastellone |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
20 |
Corona Massimo
Us San Michele |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
21 |
Savarino Elena
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
22 |
Sarboraria Franco
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
23 |
Strozzi Vladimiro
Settimo Chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
24 |
Cargnin Flavio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
25 |
Negro Stefano
Runcard |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
26 |
Savio Serena Anna
Fitwalking settimo chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
27 |
Cravero Paolo
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
28 |
Cerruti Claudio
Circuit Training - Giannone |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
29 |
Ripamonti Enrico
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
30 |
Goffo Mauro
Podistica Tranese |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
31 |
Campagna Massimo
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
32 |
Anselmetti Gabriele
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
33 |
Campigotto Daniele
Giò 22 Rivera |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
34 |
Aghemo Laura
Carignano Run |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
35 |
Santimone Andrea
Base Running |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
36 |
Cattaneo Edoardo
Base Running |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
37 |
Tecchioni Michela
Pol. Pedaggio Castiglione Torinese |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
38 |
Roma Riccardo
Pol. Pedaggio Castiglione Torinese |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
39 |
Ascolese Antonio
Team Marathon |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
40 |
Bruno Federico
Podistica Bussoleno |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
41 |
Giardiello Valentina
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
42 |
Marretta Caterina
Atletica Venturoli |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
43 |
Sorrentino Gennaro
Atletica Venturoli |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
44 |
Voto Marylene
Atletica Venturoli |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
45 |
Cambursano Luca
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
46 |
Contato Giovanni
TappoRosso |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
47 |
Cravero Irene
Sportification |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
48 |
Marchisio Roberto
Sportification |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
49 |
Aquino Michele
UISP TORINO |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
50 |
Mingozzi Sara
NAVE U.S. |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
51 |
Giuliano Mattia
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
52 |
Gallon Daniele
Atletica Canavesana |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
53 |
Ruffinatti Sergio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
54 |
Siccardi Massimo
Us San Michele |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
55 |
Casu Roberto
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
56 |
Falconi Riccardo
Ge.Se. Sport Assioma |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
57 |
Ghilardi Ezio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
58 |
Girardi Vincenzo
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
59 |
Messina Giacomo
Atletica Valpellice |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
60 |
Truccone Giorgio
Running Center Club Torino |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
61 |
Fissore Bartolomeo
ASD Ferrero |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
62 |
Barbero Fabrizio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
63 |
Massone Davide
Atletica Venturoli |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
64 |
Della Rocca Marta
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
65 |
Pastorino Gian Luigi
Settimo Chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
66 |
Balbo Maria Clara
Settimo Chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
67 |
Marzolino Andrea
Atletica Susa |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
68 |
Biagi Mariano
Podistica Torino |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
69 |
Fiore Dimitri
Podistica Bussoleno |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
70 |
Dalessandro Raffaele
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
71 |
Cena Alberto
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
72 |
Taronna Luca
Podistica Torino |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
73 |
Dragonetti Gabriella
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
74 |
Pastore Patrizia
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
75 |
Del Din Alessandro
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
76 |
Bertolino Marco
Costigliole d'Asti Uisp |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
77 |
Buono Maria Rosaria
Podistica Torino |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
78 |
Cenacchi Alessandro
Atletica Venturoli |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
79 |
Bertolo Alessandro
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
80 |
Buffa Andrea
Settimo Chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
81 |
Morongiu Giacinta Cinzia
Runcard |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
82 |
Gajon Fabrizio
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
83 |
Negro Andrea
Gs Des Amis |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
84 |
Fanara Marcello
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
85 |
Gigliotti Fabrizio
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
86 |
Rizzi Michele
Giannone Running circuit |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
87 |
Spadaccio Lorenzo
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
88 |
Grivet Talocia Silvia
Gs Interforze |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
89 |
Ponti Caterina
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
90 |
Cavallo Marco
Podistica castagnitese |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
91 |
Roda Walter
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
92 |
Anguissola Paolo
Equilibra Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
93 |
Vottero Mario
Base Running |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
94 |
Turon Olivier
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
95 |
Begani Ivan
Equilibra Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
96 |
Gugliermetti Silvio
Settimo Chilometro |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
97 |
Pera Paolo
Giò 22 Rivera |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
98 |
Geninatti Togli Davide
Equilibra Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
99 |
Vergnano Paolo
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
100 |
Roggero Luca
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
101 |
Rodella Roberta
Valsusa Running Team |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
102 |
Moretti Sabrina
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
103 |
Rosso Luca
Team Extream |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
104 |
Ferrero Davide
GSP Pomaretto |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
105 |
Conti Arianna
SD Baudenasca |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
106 |
Ventura Domenico
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
107 |
Barra Flavio
SD Baudenasca |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
108 |
Avanzinelli Elisa
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
109 |
Favro Fabrizio
Sauze MTB |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
110 |
Fornelli Andrea
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
111 |
Fiore Roberto
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
112 |
Margaira Eudes Vito
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
113 |
Gabutti Luca
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
114 |
Cammarata Riccardo
Podistica Bussoleno |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
115 |
Castelli Bruno
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
116 |
Sesia Daniele
|
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
117 |
Ughetto Luca
Gli Orchi Trailers |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|
118 |
Usseglio Massimo
Us San Michele |
Marathon
|
Long |
|
M |
|