MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 10:20

Saturday, September 30, 2017 10:22 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 102
Updated: Monday, November 13, 2017 8:58 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
104 Tim McCormick Dyna Racing  Default Men 60+ 60 10:22:39
105 Michael Tanksley Dyna  Default Men 60+ 63 10:22:39
106 Erik Brooks Egencia  Default Men 60+ 64 10:22:39
108 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing/Wed Night Worlds  Default Men 60+ 61 10:22:39
125 Woody Cox Dyna Racing Team  Default Men 60+ 66 10:22:39
126 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing Team  Default Men 60+ 61 10:22:39
129 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital  Default Men 60+ 65 10:22:39
130 Richard Keen   Default Men 60+ 62 10:22:39
132 Dennis Stumpp Dyna  Default Men 60+ 62 10:22:39
137 Jim Rice Dyna Racing  Default Men 60+ 60 10:22:39
150 Mike Marino Mcleod Construction  Default Men 60+ 63 10:22:39
909 Larry Steinberg   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:22:39
1101 Armando Paz Dyna  Default Beginner Men 33 10:22:39
1102 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion  Default Beginner Men 54 10:22:39
1103 James Huntley Mountoga  Default Beginner Men 41 10:22:39
1106 Hai Nguyen   Default Beginner Men 34 10:22:39
1108 Barry Brown BB  Default Beginner Men 35 10:22:39
1109 Dan Plumb Seattle  Default Beginner Men 43 10:22:39
1110 Michael Brod   Default Beginner Men 29 10:22:39
1114 Mark Thompson   Default Beginner Men 26 10:22:39
1126 Russ Ebel The Mule  Default Beginner Men 38 10:22:39
1127 Mike Carley Benosaurus  Default Beginner Men 32 10:22:39
1128 Austin Smith   Default Beginner Men 27 10:22:39
1129 Millan Alonso   Default Beginner Men 37 10:22:39
1130 Andrew Freudman   Default Beginner Men 27 10:22:39
1198 David Hurt   Default Beginner Men 39 10:22:39
1202 Will Krause   Default Beginner Men 50 10:22:39
1203 Sean Rosendahl   Default Beginner Men 27 10:22:39
1206 Jack Lavier   Default Beginner Men 41 10:22:39
1215 Vijay Francis   Default Beginner Men 41 10:22:39
1233 Kevin Diefendorf   Default Beginner Men 28 10:22:39
1234 Mitchell Morris   Default Beginner Men 23 10:22:39
1235 Kurt Roberts   Default Beginner Men 48 10:22:39
1236 Patrick McGarry #RASCALNATION  Default Beginner Men 27 10:22:39
1241 David Gambel   Default Beginner Men 30 10:22:39
1242 Michael Demarco   Default Beginner Men 43 10:22:39
1249 Mark Russeff   Default Beginner Men 36 10:22:39
1251 Xander Fiss   Default Beginner Men 30 10:22:39
1252 Ryan Green   Default Beginner Men 34 10:22:39
1256 Michael Beieler   Default Beginner Men 50 10:22:39
1257 John Novak   Default Beginner Men 33 10:22:39
1258 Ryan Salgado Seattle  Default Beginner Men 26 10:22:39
1259 Mckenzie Boydston   Default Beginner Men 26 10:22:39
1298 Mitch Fahning   Default Beginner Men 53 10:22:39
1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 10:22:39
1503 Ben Minicucci   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1505 Mike Vanorden   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1506 Greg Gizinski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:22:39
1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39
1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1517 Wesley Toller   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1519 John Bennitt   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1529 Chris Blanton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39
1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1587 Nathan Harrison   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1592 Wayne Wakeman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1596 Eric Brodsky   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1599 Kyle Trefry   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1600 Brian Elmore   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1604 Patrick Linke   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1607 Andre Tiffany   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1608 Craig Goodmansen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1612 Daniel Delong   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:22:39
1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:22:39
1619 Colby Titland   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1622 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:22:39
1636 Ewan Alexander   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1637 Matt Hoehnen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1638 Steve Tolzman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1650 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39
2151 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 47 10:22:39
2152 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 38 10:22:39
2153 Dale Dolejsi Sixeight  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 45 10:22:39
2154 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 49 10:22:39
2155 Jim Bowes Suck It  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 46 10:22:39
2156 Travis Dougan   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 50 10:22:39
2157 Robert Beare   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 46 10:22:39
2160 Ryan Brown   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 30 10:22:39
2166 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 29 10:22:39
2173 David Mcintosh   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 52 10:22:39
2175 Roger Hutchison Pints And Cowbells Racing Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 47 10:22:39
2195 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 47 10:22:39
2197 Timothy Jackson   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 43 10:22:39