Compressport Ultra Maokong

Sunday, October 1, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 111
Updated: Friday, November 24, 2017 19:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.ultramaokong.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
501 高嘉宏 Jia-Horng Gau 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
503 林炳宏 Ping-Hung Lin 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  50km 1970 M +12:30:00
504 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li Taiwan Beast Runner - TPE  50km 1988 M +12:30:00
505 陳文燦 Wen Tsan Chen TPE  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
506 黃茂柚 Mao Yu Huang TPE  50km 1978 M +12:30:00
507 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  50km 1965 M +12:30:00
509 江耀民 Yao Min Jiang TPE  50km 1972 M +12:30:00
511 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang TPE  50km 1982 M +12:30:00
512 陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen TPE  50km 1963 M +12:30:00
513 余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  50km 1978 M +12:30:00
514 陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  50km 1981 M +12:30:00
515 黃啟能 Chi-Neng Huang 過山蝦越野跑 - TPE  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
516 陳炯宇 Chiung-Yu Chen 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
518 賴均綸 Chun-Lun Lai TPE  50km 1980 M +12:30:00
519 宋皚峰 Kai-Feng Sung TPE  50km 1967 M +12:30:00
520 游弘偉 Hung Wei Yu 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  50km 1979 M +12:30:00
521 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu Just Running - TPE  50km 1983 M +12:30:00
523 吳弘文 Hung-Wen Wu TPE  50km 1982 M +12:30:00
524 Kalok Yip HKG  50km 1996 M +12:30:00
525 Chi Yuen Trunks Mok HKG  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
526 Ken Kikkawa KKK団 - JPN  50km 1981 M +12:30:00
527 錢奕綱 Chien Yi Kang 爸爸回家吃午餐團 - TPE  50km 1972 M +12:30:00
528 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE  50km 1973 M +12:30:00
529 溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1990 M +12:30:00
530 蔡英豪 Ying-Hao Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1991 M +12:30:00
531 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1982 M +12:30:00
532 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1986 M +12:30:00
533 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1989 M +12:30:00
534 陳鵬中 Peng-Chung Chen 新竹強 - TPE  50km 1977 M +12:30:00
535 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  50km 1991 M +12:30:00
536 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu 野兔 跳跳跳 - TPE  50km 1979 M +12:30:00
537 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin 回家吃午餐 - TPE  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
538 鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung 回家吃午餐 - TPE  50km 1965 M +12:30:00
539 謝瑋庭 Weiting Hsieh 回家吃午餐 - TPE  50km 1978 M +12:30:00
540 黃守彬 Richard Huang TPE  50km 1971 M +12:30:00
541 Shoichi Arakawa JPN  50km 1977 M +12:30:00
542 Pui Fai Lai 賽菜鳥 - HKG  50km 1978 M +12:30:00
543 Dawid Jańczak POL  50km 1985 M +12:30:00
544 李進聰 Chin Tsung Li 台灣野山羊 - TPE  50km 1977 M +12:30:00
545 Emmanuel Abadie FRA  50km 1988 M +12:30:00
546 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang TPE  50km 1969 M +12:30:00
547 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  50km 1962 M +12:30:00
548 楊良裕 Liang Yu Yang TPE  50km 1962 M +12:30:00
549 王瑞和 Jui Ho Wang 王瑞和 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
550 Hiroshi Ando Fenix Racing - JPN  50km 1979 M +12:30:00
551 許力仁 Lijen Hsu TPE  50km 1983 M +12:30:00
552 謝禎浩 Chen Hao Hsieh TPE  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
553 Hiroki Takeyabu YABUSAPO - JPN  50km 1984 M +12:30:00
555 林家正 Chia-Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  50km 1984 M +12:30:00
556 陳偉鎮 Wei - Chen Chen TPE  50km 1979 M +12:30:00
557 Philippe Van Houtte FRA  50km 1963 M +12:30:00
558 Wilko Dijksma NED  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
560 Siu Kei Tang HKG  50km 1971 M +12:30:00
561 邱文騏 Wen Chi Chiu TPE  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
562 何商維 Shang-Wei Ho 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
563 范志良 Chih-Liang Fan 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
564 胡正賢 Cheng-Hsien Hu 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
565 黃吉賢 Chi-Hsien Huang 新竹瘋 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
566 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  50km 1985 M +12:30:00
567 王光儒 Kuang-Ju Wang 熱血玩咖 - TPE  50km 1978 M +12:30:00
568 謝丞凱 Cheng,Kai Hsieh 原野山靈 - TPE  50km 1976 M +12:30:00
569 Takeshi Hoya Japan Beast Runner - JPN  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
570 黃顯發 Hsien Fa Huang 越野團 - TPE  50km 1970 M +12:30:00
571 鄭偉聖 Benson Cheng 越野團 - TPE  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
572 王進興 Jackey Wang 越野團 - TPE  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
574 鄭至鈞 Chih Chun Cheng TPE  50km 1969 M +12:30:00
575 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen TPE  50km 1973 M +12:30:00
577 Yuki Naotori JPN  50km 1973 M +12:30:00
578 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang 瘋城金乘五 - TPE  50km 1977 M +12:30:00
579 Randall Vargas Barrantes Taiwan Beasts Runners - CRC  50km 1991 M +12:30:00
580 謝志禹 Chih-Yu Hsieh TPE  50km 1973 M +12:30:00
582 Daniel Lam HKG  50km 1989 M +12:30:00
583 Chun Wai Kwok HKG  50km 1990 M +12:30:00
584 Andrey Akhmetzhanov Hokkaido Trail Running Club - RUS  50km 1982 M +12:30:00
585 Hironori Nomoto JPN  50km 1987 M +12:30:00
586 張智堯 Chi-Yao Chang TPE  50km 1989 M +12:30:00
587 Ka Yiu Chan HKG  50km 1971 M +12:30:00
588 楊慶琦 Ching-Chyi Yang 北京群英铁人Beijing Elites Triclub - TPE  50km 1971 M +12:30:00
589 Naoto Hijii JPN  50km 1975 M +12:30:00
590 毛駿峯 Jyun Feng Mao TPE  50km 1990 M +12:30:00
591 吳建德 Chien Te Wu TPE  50km 1963 M +12:30:00
593 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC - TPE  50km 1981 M +12:30:00
594 Tadasi Murakami JPN  50km 1947 M +12:30:00
595 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  50km 1967 M +12:30:00
597 Xavier Omilanowski Birthday Hash - FRA  50km 1977 M +12:30:00
598 謝佩佳 Sean Xie Birthday Hash - TPE  50km 1967 M +12:30:00
599 林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin 爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE  50km 1965 M +12:30:00
600 小林 俊介 Shunsuke Kobayashi 府中Trail Running Club - JPN  50km 1989 M +12:30:00
601 保里 治芳 Haruyoshi Hori 二子玉川走友会 - JPN  50km 1974 M +12:30:00
602 Johannes Stimpfle inov-8 | brixental connection - GER  50km 1987 M +12:30:00
522 林正凱 Cheng Kai Lin TPE  50km 1970 M +0:00