Compressport Ultra Maokong

Sunday, October 1, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 220
Updated: Friday, November 24, 2017 19:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.ultramaokong.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
200 李洋煥 Yang Huan Li High Five - TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
201 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen WNC - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
202 劉慶昕 Ching-Hsin Liu 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
203 吳哲誠 Checheng Wu TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
205 薛添福 Tim Shiue TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
206 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
207 張維庭 Wei Ting Chang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
208 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
209 Ming Tak Lo HKG  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
210 Chi Wai Kwong HKG  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
211 Kon Chuen Fung HKG  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
212 劉奕強 Yi-Chiang Liu TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
213 Ita Su TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
215 Chun-Fung Chan GBR  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
216 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
220 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
221 巫盛堯 Sheng-Yao Wu 南天樂跑 - TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
222 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
223 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
224 鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
225 陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen DVTT - TPE  21km 1996 M +14:30:00
226 王浩平 Hao Ping Wang TPE  21km 1994 M +14:30:00
227 李文志 Wen Chih Lee TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
230 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
231 Peter Kurz USA  21km 1957 M +14:30:00
232 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
233 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1967 M +14:30:00
234 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
235 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
236 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
237 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1995 M +14:30:00
238 何威志 Wei Chih Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
239 邱楚評 Chu Ping Qiu 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
240 歐肇創 Chao Chiung Ou 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
241 蔡曜光 Kuang Yao Tsai 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
242 葉春到 Chun Tao Yeh 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1967 M +14:30:00
243 李奇霖 Li Chi Lin 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
244 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
245 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
247 Jeremy Catinot FRA  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
248 藍建華 Chine Hua Lan 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  21km 1961 M +14:30:00
249 蔡䕒鋒 Chia Feng Tsai 卜卜 貓空找野獸 - TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
250 Yee Kan Fan HKG  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
252 薛志成 Jacky Cheng C2C - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
253 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
254 趙昶凱 Changkai Chao 趴趴走 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
255 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu 明碁材料樂跑社 - TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
256 呂柏宏 Bo-Hong Lyu 新竹強 - TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
257 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
258 唐良輝 Liang Hui Tang TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
259 陳文啓 Wen-Chi Chen 三兄妹 - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
260 張智韋 Chih -Wei Chang 三兄妹 - TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
262 鄭建宏 Chien-Hung Cheng 回家吃午餐 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
263 羅乾汶 Chien-Wen Lo TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
264 許智皓 Chih-Hao Hsu TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
265 Tommaso Scalet ITA  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
266 姚驊陽 Huayang Yao TPE  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
267 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
268 吳盈德 Ying Te Wu run or die - TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
269 Gavin Matthews Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
270 Ian Armstrong Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
271 Raymond Imbleau Taipei European School - CAN  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
272 Peter Bonnalie Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
273 Chris Papps Taipei European School - NZL  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
274 Neil Harris Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
275 James Woodall Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
276 鄭碩偉 Shuo Wei Cheng TPE  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
277 劉志遠 Chi Yuen Lau TPE  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
280 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
281 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
282 黃聖堯 Sheng-Yao Huang TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
283 Tim Ross Koeksisters - RSA  21km 1991 M +14:30:00
284 周俊宏 Chun-Hung Chou 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
285 洪文盛 Wen-Sheng Hung 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
286 高瑞聰 Jui-Tsung Kao 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
287 李新元 Hsin-Yuan Li 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
288 洪正益 Cheng-I Hung Victory - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
289 林博維 Bor Wei Lin Victory - TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
290 張凱閏 Kai Ruen Chang TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
291 陳華冠 Hua Kuan Chen TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
292 李宗祥 Chung-Shiang Lee 台北捷兔 - TPE  21km 1962 M +14:30:00
293 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
294 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
295 陶家偉 Allan Tao Allan Tao - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
296 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen 林口跑跑團 - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
298 王信傑 Shinjie Wang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
299 Yu-Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
300 陳信助 Sin-Jhu Chen TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
301 林廷祐 Ting-Yu Lin 鼎翰科技 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
302 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
303 許明禧 Ming-Hsi Hsu 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1961 M +14:30:00
304 陳振坤 Chen-Kun Chen 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
305 高峻嘉 Chun-Chia Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
306 張建軍 Chien-Chun Chang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
307 李忠諭 Chung-Yu Lee 北投路跑 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
308 陳勇霖 Yung-Lin Chen TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
309 周春利 Chun Li Chou 白色炎 - TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
310 Bartosz Rys Warsaw Trade Office in Taipei - POL  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
311 Tetsu Saito Paago Works - JPN  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
312 廖尹尉 Yinwei Liao SKY小貓腳 - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
313 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
314 侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen Hou Here and Now - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
315 曾琮岳 Tseng Tsung-Yueh TPE  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
316 陳台志 Tai-Chih Chen TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
317 汪承羲 Cheng Hsi Wang 跑步而已 - TPE  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
318 唐守道 Shou Tao Tang TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
319 盧宗榮 Tsung-Jung Lu TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
320 張守謙 Shou-Cheng Chang TPE  21km 1989 M +14:30:00
321 賴怡誠 Yi Cheng Lai TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
322 鍾紹傑 Shao Chieh Chung TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
323 Piotr Draczkowski UMCS Biega - POL  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
324 Jeremy Melton No Sponsor - USA  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
325 李定忠 Ting-Chung Lee 李定忠 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
326 周平記 Pin Chi Chou Brooks - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
327 Makoto Kimura JPN  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
328 王維懋 Weimao Wang TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
329 Lachlan Mcintosh YWAM - IRL  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
330 施宏達 Hung-Ta Shih TRC - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
331 林旻平 Min Ping Lin TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
332 曾慶宗 Qingzong Tseng TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
333 陳駿逸 Chun-I Chen TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
334 Patrick Scott-Graham The Plonkers - GBR  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
335 Scott Contival USA  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
337 葉鼎銘 Ting Ming Yeh TPE  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
340 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
341 黃超群 Chaocyun Huang TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
342 黃守謙 Shou-Chien Huang TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
343 曹 以會 Yihui Tsao Wenshan Goat - TPE  21km 1965 M +14:30:00
344 林世忠 Shihchung Lin Wenshan Goat - TPE  21km 1960 M +14:30:00
345 Thomas Lumley Not Fast Not Furious - GBR  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
346 Martin Thong Not Fast Not Furious - GBR  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
347 蕭莨錡 Liang-Chi Hsiao 東陽戶外 - TPE  21km 1999 M +14:30:00
348 李耀文 Jerry Lee MERRELL - TPE  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
349 曾尉傑 Wei-Chieh Tseng TPE  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
350 Gaetan Vlaemminck-Decombele BEL  21km 1996 M +14:30:00
351 蕭國華 Kuo-Hua Hsiao 東陽戶外 - TPE  21km 1966 M +14:30:00
353 Olivier Gaucher TEAM OUTDOOR - FRA  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
354 Andrey Muratov Bodymaster.ru - RUS  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
355 Steffen Dempfle SUFF e.V. - GER  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
356 李政書 Cheng-Shu Lee TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
357 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TMD野男幫 - TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
358 賴志賢 Chih-Hsien Lai TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
359 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
360 周國龍 Kuo-Lung Chou TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
361 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
362 李彥紘 Yen-Hung Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
364 林俊傑 Jiun-Chieh Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
365 張智揚 Chihyang Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
366 翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1991 M +14:30:00
367 白御豪 Yuhao Pai Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
368 簡暐剛 Wei-Kang Chien Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1989 M +14:30:00
369 李易軒 Yi-Xuan Li Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1999 M +14:30:00
372 白文程 Wen Cheng Bai 白色炎 - TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
373 Zsolt Kormendy USA  21km 1987 M +14:30:00
374 François Blanc-Coquand François BLANC-COQUAND - FRA  21km 1996 M +14:30:00
375 Scott Mcclure USA  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
376 李锦华 James Lee Individual - SGP  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
377 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
378 吳明翰 Ming Han Wu TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
379 蘇國華 Kuo Hua Su TPE  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
380 Christopher Linton CAN  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
400 吳秀薇 Hsiu Wei Wu High Five - TPE  21km 1989 F +14:30:00
401 吳秀敏 Hsiu Min Wu High Five - TPE  21km 1984 F +14:30:00
402 蔡怡玲 Yi-Ling Tsai 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  21km 1983 F +14:30:00
403 陳淑娟 Shu-Chuan Chen 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  21km 1969 F +14:30:00
404 Kit Fai Katherine Li HKG  21km 1973 F +14:30:00
405 Hau Yee Chung HKG  21km 1978 F +14:30:00
406 郭斐玲 Fei Ling Kuo TPE  21km 1977 F +14:30:00
407 Catherine Kaar GBR  21km 1988 F +14:30:00
410 陳麗雅 Li Ya Chen 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1980 F +14:30:00
411 洪翠芬 Tsui Fen Hung 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1978 F +14:30:00
412 葉美岑 Mei Tsen Yeh 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1979 F +14:30:00
413 林曉婷 Hsiao Ting Lin 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1981 F +14:30:00
414 何純瑄 Chun Hsuan Ho 卜卜 貓空找野獸 - TPE  21km 1980 F +14:30:00
415 林秀黛 Shiow Dye Lin TPE  21km 1968 F +14:30:00
416 Man Kuen Venus Chan HKG  21km 1971 F +14:30:00
417 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE  21km 1973 F +14:30:00
418 劉善書 Shanshu Liu TPE  21km 1971 F +14:30:00
419 鍾佳琦 Chia-Chi Chung 新竹強 - TPE  21km 1995 F +14:30:00
420 游馥綺 Fu Chi Yu TPE  21km 1976 F +14:30:00
421 黃玉君 Yuchun Huang 新竹路跑社 - TPE  21km 1979 F +14:30:00
422 廖雅玲 Yaling Liao 新竹路跑社 - TPE  21km 1987 F +14:30:00
423 王旻琪 Min Chi Wang run or die - TPE  21km 1974 F +14:30:00
424 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting Pan 土城慢跑 - TPE  21km 1991 F +14:30:00
425 Julie Kozak CAN  21km 1980 F +14:30:00
426 巫詩棻 Shih Fen Wu TPE  21km 1979 F +14:30:00
427 林姿吟 Tzu-Yin Lin TPE  21km 1976 F +14:30:00
428 Aleksandra Byra-Rys Warsaw Trade Office - POL  21km 1987 F +14:30:00
429 Atsuko Shindo Paago Works - JPN  21km 1970 F +14:30:00
430 蕭玉鳳 Yu-Feng Hsiao 無敵鐵金剛3人組 - TPE  21km 1983 F +14:30:00
431 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu 喔耶 - TPE  21km 1982 F +14:30:00
432 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beastrunners - GER  21km 1967 F +14:30:00
433 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  21km 1975 F +14:30:00
434 張晶晶 Ching Ching Chang TPE  21km 1993 F +14:30:00
435 趙敏秀 Min Hsiu Chao TPE  21km 1979 F +14:30:00
436 陳盈箏 Ying Chang Chen 越跑越野隊 - TPE  21km 1988 F +14:30:00
437 李佩郁 Peiyu Li 越跑越野隊 - TPE  21km 1992 F +14:30:00
440 Hyon Shim Chong USA  21km 1987 F +14:30:00
441 季臻蔚 Jenwey Jih 就是要滑到嫑嫑的~~~ - TPE  21km 1974 F +14:30:00
442 黃士芬 Shih Fen Huang TPE  21km 1983 F +14:30:00
443 王媛珊 Yuan-Shan Wang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1977 F +14:30:00
444 劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1980 F +14:30:00
445 邱宜芳 Yi-Fang Chiu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  21km 1968 F +14:30:00
446 彭琇珊 Hsiu Shan Peng Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 2017 F +14:30:00
447 宋秀玲 Hsiu Ling Sung Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1976 F +14:30:00
448 陳宏芹 Stella Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1970 F +14:30:00
449 周怡君 Yichun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1980 F +14:30:00
450 郭美宏 Mie-Hong Kuo Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1976 F +14:30:00
451 劉雯齡 Wen Ling Liu Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1976 F +14:30:00
452 林采萱 Barbie Lin 越跑越野隊 - TPE  21km 1987 F +14:30:00
654 Shuhui Chang TPE  21km 1976 F +0:00
672 Rebecca Pang HKG  21km 1976 F +0:00
554 鄭明郎 Minglang Zheng TPE  21km 1975 M +0:00
596 楊忠原 Chung-Yuan Yang Birthday Hash - TPE  21km 1978 M +0:00
573 林健仁 James Lin 越野團 - TPE  21km 1980 M +0:00
665 江采蓁 Tsai Chen Chiang 越野團 - TPE  21km 1980 F +0:00
517 張金榜 Jin-Bang Chang 自由者 - TPE  21km 1960 M +0:00
559 陳紀誠 Chi-Chen Chen 不跑不對 - TPE  21km 1980 M +0:00
592 王威明 Jordan Wang TPE  21km 1977 M +0:00
673 Fung Ki Wong 0 - HKG  21km 1971 F +0:00