Compressport Ultra Maokong

Sunday, October 1, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 209
Updated: Friday, November 24, 2017 19:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.ultramaokong.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
700 游愛茹 Ai Ju Yu R&A - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
701 Yenju Chen TPE  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
702 林佩樺 Pei Hua Lin 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
703 謝玉惠 Yu Huei Hsieh 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1961 F +15:00:00
704 黃淑娟 Shu Chuan Huang 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1967 F +15:00:00
706 黃殊非 Sophia Huang TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
707 蕭品芳 Pin Fang Hsiao TPE  12km 1969 F +15:00:00
708 李佳穎 Chia Yin Lee TPE  12km 1978 F +15:00:00
709 林嘉敏 Chia-Min Lin 非野不可 - TPE  12km 1970 F +15:00:00
710 黃馨慧 Hsin-Hui Huang 非野不可 - TPE  12km 1968 F +15:00:00
713 黃香怡 Hsiang Yi Huang TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
714 Ming Sze Katherine Lee HKG  12km 1970 F +15:00:00
715 楊勤 Chin Yang TPE  12km 1991 F +15:00:00
716 陳美雪 Mei Hsueh Chen TPE  12km 1957 F +15:00:00
717 李家盈 Chia-Ying Lee 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
718 張雅芳 Ya-Fang Jhang 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1990 F +15:00:00
719 呂雅玲 Ya-Ling Lu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
720 陳俐婷 Li-Ting Chen TPE  12km 1995 F +15:00:00
721 黃靖雯 Jing-Wen Huang TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
722 張秋虹 Chiu-Hung Chang TPE  12km 1978 F +15:00:00
723 陳柔君 Jou Chun (Gina) Chen TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
724 陳佳慈 Chia Tzu Chen 三兄妹 - TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
725 江子榆 Eva Chiang TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
727 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin TPE  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
728 Anna Robertson Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
729 Georgina Robinson Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
730 Camilla Harris Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
731 蘇伶妃 Ling Fei Su TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
734 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
735 許慧如 Huey Ju Hsu TPE  12km 1969 F +15:00:00
736 Jenna Cowan Koeksisters - RSA  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
737 蕭佳瑋 Chia-Wei Hsiao Decathong - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
738 張琳 Annie Chang Decathong - TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
739 姚人慈 Ren-Tzu Yao Decathong - TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
740 孫惠姿 Huei-Zih Sun COMAT - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
741 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE  12km 1986 F +15:00:00
742 鄒文玉 Wen-Yu Tsou 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1972 F +15:00:00
743 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang TPE  12km 1977 F +15:00:00
744 王會君 Hui-Chun Wang Runners - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
746 蕭宛瑄 Wan-Syuan Siao TPE  12km 1993 F +15:00:00
748 石麗香 Li Shiang Shih MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
749 許佳汎 Chia-Fan Hsu TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
750 賴欣怡 Hsin Yi Lai TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
751 林欣儀 Mika Lin TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
752 許紓維 Shu-Wei Hsu 無敵鐵金剛3人組 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
753 Sarah Schmidt-Koschella GER  12km 2002 F +15:00:00
754 蕭雯禎 Wen Chen Hsiao 個人 - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
755 陳曉嵐 Hsiao Lan Chen TPE  12km 1975 F +15:00:00
756 蔡瑋峮 Weichun Tsai TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
757 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang Brooks - TPE  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
758 鄭 Wan Chen Cheng Brooks - TPE  12km 1995 F +15:00:00
759 孔佩瑩 Pei-Ying Kung TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
760 邱玉珍 Yuh Jen Chiou 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1965 F +15:00:00
761 蔡靜惠 Ching Hui Tasi 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1973 F +15:00:00
762 張文心 Wen Shin Chang 頑步Go - TPE  12km 2010 F +15:00:00
763 陳怡心 Yi-Hsin Chen TPE  12km 1974 F +15:00:00
764 張佩家 Pei-Chia Chang U RUN - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
765 陳艗瑩 Yi Ying Chen U RUN - TPE  12km 1992 F +15:00:00
766 王苡如 Yiru Wang TPE  12km 1991 F +15:00:00
767 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan Lin TPE  12km 1986 F +15:00:00
768 黃渝芩 Yu Chin Huang 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
769 武韻玲 Yun Ling Wu 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1961 F +15:00:00
770 陳育蓉 Yu Lung Chen 越野小山貓 - TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
771 侯乃瑜 Nai Yu Hou 越野小山貓 - TPE  12km 1984 F +15:00:00
773 楊詩婷 Shih-Ting Yang TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
775 劉思妤 Sih-Yu Liu TPE  12km 1990 F +15:00:00
776 邱郁珺 Yu Chun Chiu 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
777 邱歆雅 Hsin Ya Chiu 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
778 林靖萍 Ching Ping Lin 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
779 賴怡君 Chun Lai TPE  12km 1984 F +15:00:00
780 駱書音 Shu-Ying Lo TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
782 潘映竹 Ying-Chu Pan Zero Point Zero - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
783 梁致潔 Chih Chieh Liang TPE  12km 1977 F +15:00:00
785 李素貞 Su Chen Lee TPE  12km 1975 F +15:00:00
786 鍾秉真 Ping-Chen Chung TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
787 李采縈 Tsai-Ying Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
789 莊怡仙 Kimmy Chuang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
790 蔡婷婷 Ting-Ting Tsai TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
791 官詣喬 Yu-Chiao Kuan TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
792 李怡靜 Yi-Chin Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
793 李宜樺 Yi-Hua Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
794 赫尹裴 Isabella Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 2001 F +15:00:00
795 赫嵐妮 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 2004 F +15:00:00
796 黃心儀 Hsinyi Huang Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
798 林孟潔 Meng Chieh Lin DECATHLONG - TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00