Compressport Ultra Maokong

Sunday, October 1, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 209
Updated: Friday, November 24, 2017 19:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.ultramaokong.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 阮正弘 Cheng-Hung Juan 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
2 盧澤松 Tse-Sung Lu 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
3 陳弘彬 Kenny Chen TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
4 廖祥瑞 Hsiang Jui Liao R&A - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
5 李坤城 Kuen-Cheng Lee TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
6 Alexander Van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
7 邱國雄 Kuo-Hsiung Chiu 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
8 李學士 Shueh Shih Lei 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1954 M +15:00:00
9 張學文 Hsueh Wen Chang 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
10 陳忠福 Chung Fu Chen 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1961 M +15:00:00
11 Stacy Lee DECATHLON - USA  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
12 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
13 陳致榮 Chih-Jung Chen OJISAN大叔 - TPE  12km 1975 M +15:00:00
14 張肇驛 Chao-Yi Chang BOSCH Ironman - TPE  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
15 Kermit Ho BOSCH Ironman - HKG  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
16 楊政輝 Jenghuei Yang 就是要一起動 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
17 楊雋詠 Chunyong Yang 就是要一起動 - TPE  12km 2000 M +15:00:00
18 Hon Wing Tang HKG  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
19 陳佑先 Joseph Chen 痴漢雙陳 - TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
20 陳威 Wei Chen 痴漢雙陳 - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
21 簡仰風 Yang-Fong Chien TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
22 張志煌 Chih-Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
23 傅建學 Chien Hsueh Fu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1994 M +15:00:00
24 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
25 Hiroshi Tomii JPN  12km 1960 M +15:00:00
26 余沛樺 Pei-Hwa Yu 野男TMD - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
27 梁鴻新 Hung Hsin Liang TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
28 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
29 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  12km 1958 M +15:00:00
30 周林信 Lin-Hsin Chou CHOU LIN-HSIN - TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
32 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
33 Rud Ta YOLO - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
34 John Torres Jerron YOLO - PHI  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
35 Delgado Jhonrey YOLO - PHI  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
36 Boyano Aljon G YOLO - PHI  12km 1992 M +15:00:00
37 葉易霖 Eason Ye e!and - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
38 Ryan Jordan Taipei European School - USA  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
39 David Bracken Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
40 David O\'Connor Taipei European School - IRL  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
42 Jared Duxfield Taipei European School - NZL  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
43 鐘志成 Chih Cheng Chung TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
44 Frédéric Martin FRA  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
45 林宗瑩 Myko Lin Decathong - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
46 林益宏 Yi Hong Lin TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
47 Jean-Pascal Rignault TRI-COLOR - FRA  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
48 Elias Ek TRI-COLOR - SWE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
49 Adam Hatch TRI-COLOR - USA  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
50 余良坤 Liang_Kun Yu 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
51 楊佳文 Chia-Wen Yang TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
52 蘇啟華 Chi Hua Su TPE  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
53 William Jeggo GBR  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
54 鄭沛霖 Pei-Lin Cheng Runners - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
55 古紹金 Shao-Chin Guu 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
56 許振堂 Chen-Tang Hsu 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1962 M +15:00:00
57 謝仁德 Jen-Te Hsieh 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
58 廖明文 Ming-Wen Liao 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
59 張家銘 Chia-Ming Chang 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
60 袁芳源 Fang-Yuan Yuan 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
61 黃詠鉦 Yung-Cheng Huang 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
62 陳俊銜 Chun-Hsien Chen 21 - TPE  12km 1997 M +15:00:00
63 林國忠 Kuo Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1971 M +15:00:00
64 賴俊明 Jing Ming Lai MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
65 陳天賜 Tien Szu Chen MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
66 Charles Yen TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
67 朱文彬 Wenpin Chu TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
69 王祥仁 Hsiang-Jen Wang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
70 高琦首 Chi-Shou Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
71 高瑞竑 Jui-Hung Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
72 江誌文 Chih-Wen Chiang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
73 黃子欣 Tz-Shin Huang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
74 昝建中 Chien-Chung Tsan 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
76 曾靖仁 Chingjen Tseng Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
77 林文培 Wenpei Lin Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1984 M +15:00:00
78 高啓富 Chifu Kao Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
79 黃昭禎 Chao-Jen Huang TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
80 顧沐清 Cory Ku Decathong - TPE  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
81 許育融 Yu-Jung Hsu 無敵鐵金剛3人組 - TPE  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
82 葉柏豪 Bo-How Yeh TPE  12km 1993 M +15:00:00
83 Bruce Berkman USA  12km 1961 M +15:00:00
84 楊邵閎 Shao Hong Yang TPE  12km 2001 M +15:00:00
85 黃莊敬 Chuang Ching Huang TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
86 黃思騰 Szu Teng Huang TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
87 賴宏盛 Hung Sheng Lai 台灣中油桃園廠路跑社 - TPE  12km 1960 M +15:00:00
88 賴彥廷 Yen Ting Lai 台灣中油桃園廠路跑社 - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
90 Roland Heinmueller GER  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
91 蘇信瑋 Sin-Wei Su TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
92 鄭淯維 Yu-Wei Cheng TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
94 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
95 許昭宇 Jhao Yu Syu Brooks - TPE  12km 1995 M +15:00:00
96 簡明逸 Ming Yi Chien 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
98 詹智雄 Chih Hsiung Chan 8383 - TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
99 范修維 Hsiu-Wei Fan run run team - TPE  12km 1987 M +15:00:00
100 劉奕法 Yi-Fa Liu run run team - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
101 林廷俊 Ting-Jun Lin run run team - TPE  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
102 蕭詠彰 Yung Chang Hsiao 8383 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
104 Leon Jhon 三山涼涼 - USA  12km 1984 M +15:00:00
105 郭光泰 Kuang Tai Kuo 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1962 M +15:00:00
106 李誠佳 Cheng Chia Lee 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
107 宋瑞祥 Jui Hsiang Sung 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1971 M +15:00:00
108 吳曜東 Yao Dong Wu TPE  12km 1992 M +15:00:00
109 Andreas Gursch 高山症 - GER  12km 1963 M +15:00:00
110 王偉齡 Wei Ling Wang 高山症 - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
111 張志豪 Chih Hao Chang TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
112 劉正一 Chengyi Liu TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
113 陳俊德 Chun Te Chen AeOniaN - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
114 林靖中 Ching Chung Lin 會不會很累 - TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
116 賴昱廷 Yu-Ting Lai TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
117 Pascual Archie YOLO - PHI  12km 1987 M +15:00:00
118 Maciej Gaca POL  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
120 蔡修圓 Haiku-Yuan Tsai TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
121 蘇敬傳 Ching Chuan Su TPE  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
122 Jonathan Spangler Zero Point Zero - USA  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
123 梁培泓 Pei Hung Liang TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
124 Christopher Massaad USA  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
125 Tomas Pechacek CZE  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
126 彭義凱 Yi-Kai Peng TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
127 黃鼎睿 Ting-Jui Huang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
128 張伯舟 Po-Chou Chang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
130 林長慶 Marco Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
131 陳永富 Yong Fu Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
132 張勇仁 Yung Jen Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
133 陳厚任 Hou-Jen Chen TPE  12km 1997 M +15:00:00
700 游愛茹 Ai Ju Yu R&A - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
701 Yenju Chen TPE  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
702 林佩樺 Pei Hua Lin 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
703 謝玉惠 Yu Huei Hsieh 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1961 F +15:00:00
704 黃淑娟 Shu Chuan Huang 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1967 F +15:00:00
706 黃殊非 Sophia Huang TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
707 蕭品芳 Pin Fang Hsiao TPE  12km 1969 F +15:00:00
708 李佳穎 Chia Yin Lee TPE  12km 1978 F +15:00:00
709 林嘉敏 Chia-Min Lin 非野不可 - TPE  12km 1970 F +15:00:00
710 黃馨慧 Hsin-Hui Huang 非野不可 - TPE  12km 1968 F +15:00:00
713 黃香怡 Hsiang Yi Huang TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
714 Ming Sze Katherine Lee HKG  12km 1970 F +15:00:00
715 楊勤 Chin Yang TPE  12km 1991 F +15:00:00
716 陳美雪 Mei Hsueh Chen TPE  12km 1957 F +15:00:00
717 李家盈 Chia-Ying Lee 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
718 張雅芳 Ya-Fang Jhang 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1990 F +15:00:00
719 呂雅玲 Ya-Ling Lu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
720 陳俐婷 Li-Ting Chen TPE  12km 1995 F +15:00:00
721 黃靖雯 Jing-Wen Huang TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
722 張秋虹 Chiu-Hung Chang TPE  12km 1978 F +15:00:00
723 陳柔君 Jou Chun (Gina) Chen TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
724 陳佳慈 Chia Tzu Chen 三兄妹 - TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
725 江子榆 Eva Chiang TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
727 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin TPE  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
728 Anna Robertson Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
729 Georgina Robinson Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1982 F +15:00:00
730 Camilla Harris Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
731 蘇伶妃 Ling Fei Su TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
734 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
735 許慧如 Huey Ju Hsu TPE  12km 1969 F +15:00:00
736 Jenna Cowan Koeksisters - RSA  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
737 蕭佳瑋 Chia-Wei Hsiao Decathong - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
738 張琳 Annie Chang Decathong - TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
739 姚人慈 Ren-Tzu Yao Decathong - TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
740 孫惠姿 Huei-Zih Sun COMAT - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
741 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE  12km 1986 F +15:00:00
742 鄒文玉 Wen-Yu Tsou 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1972 F +15:00:00
743 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang TPE  12km 1977 F +15:00:00
744 王會君 Hui-Chun Wang Runners - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
745 周俊彥 Chun-Yen Chou 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1963 M +15:00:00
746 蕭宛瑄 Wan-Syuan Siao TPE  12km 1993 F +15:00:00
748 石麗香 Li Shiang Shih MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
749 許佳汎 Chia-Fan Hsu TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
750 賴欣怡 Hsin Yi Lai TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
751 林欣儀 Mika Lin TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
752 許紓維 Shu-Wei Hsu 無敵鐵金剛3人組 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
753 Sarah Schmidt-Koschella GER  12km 2002 F +15:00:00
754 蕭雯禎 Wen Chen Hsiao 個人 - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
755 陳曉嵐 Hsiao Lan Chen TPE  12km 1975 F +15:00:00
756 蔡瑋峮 Weichun Tsai TPE  12km 1987 F +15:00:00
757 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang Brooks - TPE  12km 1983 F +15:00:00
758 鄭 Wan Chen Cheng Brooks - TPE  12km 1995 F +15:00:00
759 孔佩瑩 Pei-Ying Kung TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
760 邱玉珍 Yuh Jen Chiou 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1965 F +15:00:00
761 蔡靜惠 Ching Hui Tasi 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1973 F +15:00:00
762 張文心 Wen Shin Chang 頑步Go - TPE  12km 2010 F +15:00:00
763 陳怡心 Yi-Hsin Chen TPE  12km 1974 F +15:00:00
764 張佩家 Pei-Chia Chang U RUN - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
765 陳艗瑩 Yi Ying Chen U RUN - TPE  12km 1992 F +15:00:00
766 王苡如 Yiru Wang TPE  12km 1991 F +15:00:00
767 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan Lin TPE  12km 1986 F +15:00:00
768 黃渝芩 Yu Chin Huang 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
769 武韻玲 Yun Ling Wu 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1961 F +15:00:00
770 陳育蓉 Yu Lung Chen 越野小山貓 - TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
771 侯乃瑜 Nai Yu Hou 越野小山貓 - TPE  12km 1984 F +15:00:00
773 楊詩婷 Shih-Ting Yang TPE  12km 1988 F +15:00:00
775 劉思妤 Sih-Yu Liu TPE  12km 1990 F +15:00:00
776 邱郁珺 Yu Chun Chiu 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
777 邱歆雅 Hsin Ya Chiu 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
778 林靖萍 Ching Ping Lin 3Q very much - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
779 賴怡君 Chun Lai TPE  12km 1984 F +15:00:00
780 駱書音 Shu-Ying Lo TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
782 潘映竹 Ying-Chu Pan Zero Point Zero - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
783 梁致潔 Chih Chieh Liang TPE  12km 1977 F +15:00:00
785 李素貞 Su Chen Lee TPE  12km 1975 F +15:00:00
786 鍾秉真 Ping-Chen Chung TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
787 李采縈 Tsai-Ying Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1976 F +15:00:00
789 莊怡仙 Kimmy Chuang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
790 蔡婷婷 Ting-Ting Tsai TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1985 F +15:00:00
791 官詣喬 Yu-Chiao Kuan TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 F +15:00:00
792 李怡靜 Yi-Chin Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
793 李宜樺 Yi-Hua Lee TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1979 F +15:00:00
794 赫尹裴 Isabella Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 2001 F +15:00:00
795 赫嵐妮 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 2004 F +15:00:00
796 黃心儀 Hsinyi Huang Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1980 F +15:00:00
798 林孟潔 Meng Chieh Lin DECATHLONG - TPE  12km 1994 F +15:00:00
370 魏郡芝 Chun-Chih Wei OJISAN大叔 - TPE  12km 1975 M +0:00