Compressport Ultra Maokong

Sunday, October 1, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 540
Updated: Friday, November 24, 2017 19:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.ultramaokong.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 阮正弘 Cheng-Hung Juan 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
2 盧澤松 Tse-Sung Lu 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
3 陳弘彬 Kenny Chen TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
4 廖祥瑞 Hsiang Jui Liao R&A - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
5 李坤城 Kuen-Cheng Lee TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
6 Alexander Van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
7 邱國雄 Kuo-Hsiung Chiu 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
8 李學士 Shueh Shih Lei 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1954 M +15:00:00
9 張學文 Hsueh Wen Chang 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
10 陳忠福 Chung Fu Chen 原始點基金會 - TPE  12km 1961 M +15:00:00
11 Stacy Lee DECATHLON - USA  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
12 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
13 陳致榮 Chih-Jung Chen OJISAN大叔 - TPE  12km 1975 M +15:00:00
14 張肇驛 Chao-Yi Chang BOSCH Ironman - TPE  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
15 Kermit Ho BOSCH Ironman - HKG  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
16 楊政輝 Jenghuei Yang 就是要一起動 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
17 楊雋詠 Chunyong Yang 就是要一起動 - TPE  12km 2000 M +15:00:00
18 Hon Wing Tang HKG  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
19 陳佑先 Joseph Chen 痴漢雙陳 - TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
20 陳威 Wei Chen 痴漢雙陳 - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
21 簡仰風 Yang-Fong Chien TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
22 張志煌 Chih-Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
23 傅建學 Chien Hsueh Fu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1994 M +15:00:00
24 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
25 Hiroshi Tomii JPN  12km 1960 M +15:00:00
26 余沛樺 Pei-Hwa Yu 野男TMD - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
27 梁鴻新 Hung Hsin Liang TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
28 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
29 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  12km 1958 M +15:00:00
30 周林信 Lin-Hsin Chou CHOU LIN-HSIN - TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
32 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
33 Rud Ta YOLO - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
34 John Torres Jerron YOLO - PHI  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
35 Delgado Jhonrey YOLO - PHI  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
36 Boyano Aljon G YOLO - PHI  12km 1992 M +15:00:00
37 葉易霖 Eason Ye e!and - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
38 Ryan Jordan Taipei European School - USA  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
39 David Bracken Taipei European School - GBR  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
40 David O\'Connor Taipei European School - IRL  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
42 Jared Duxfield Taipei European School - NZL  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
43 鐘志成 Chih Cheng Chung TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
44 Frédéric Martin FRA  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
45 林宗瑩 Myko Lin Decathong - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
46 林益宏 Yi Hong Lin TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
47 Jean-Pascal Rignault TRI-COLOR - FRA  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
48 Elias Ek TRI-COLOR - SWE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
49 Adam Hatch TRI-COLOR - USA  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
50 余良坤 Liang_Kun Yu 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
51 楊佳文 Chia-Wen Yang TPE  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
52 蘇啟華 Chi Hua Su TPE  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
53 William Jeggo GBR  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
54 鄭沛霖 Pei-Lin Cheng Runners - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
55 古紹金 Shao-Chin Guu 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
56 許振堂 Chen-Tang Hsu 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1962 M +15:00:00
57 謝仁德 Jen-Te Hsieh 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
58 廖明文 Ming-Wen Liao 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
59 張家銘 Chia-Ming Chang 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
60 袁芳源 Fang-Yuan Yuan 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1964 M +15:00:00
61 黃詠鉦 Yung-Cheng Huang 獄卒跑團 - TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
62 陳俊銜 Chun-Hsien Chen 21 - TPE  12km 1997 M +15:00:00
63 林國忠 Kuo Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1971 M +15:00:00
64 賴俊明 Jing Ming Lai MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
65 陳天賜 Tien Szu Chen MAMAMIA - TPE  12km 1967 M +15:00:00
66 Charles Yen TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
67 朱文彬 Wenpin Chu TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
69 王祥仁 Hsiang-Jen Wang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
70 高琦首 Chi-Shou Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
71 高瑞竑 Jui-Hung Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
72 江誌文 Chih-Wen Chiang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
73 黃子欣 Tz-Shin Huang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1970 M +15:00:00
74 昝建中 Chien-Chung Tsan 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  12km 1973 M +15:00:00
76 曾靖仁 Chingjen Tseng Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
77 林文培 Wenpei Lin Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1984 M +15:00:00
78 高啓富 Chifu Kao Jungle Walker from Taipei - TPE  12km 1985 M +15:00:00
79 黃昭禎 Chao-Jen Huang TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
80 顧沐清 Cory Ku Decathong - TPE  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
81 許育融 Yu-Jung Hsu 無敵鐵金剛3人組 - TPE  12km 1986 M +15:00:00
82 葉柏豪 Bo-How Yeh TPE  12km 1993 M +15:00:00
83 Bruce Berkman USA  12km 1961 M +15:00:00
84 楊邵閎 Shao Hong Yang TPE  12km 2001 M +15:00:00
85 黃莊敬 Chuang Ching Huang TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
86 黃思騰 Szu Teng Huang TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
87 賴宏盛 Hung Sheng Lai 台灣中油桃園廠路跑社 - TPE  12km 1960 M +15:00:00
88 賴彥廷 Yen Ting Lai 台灣中油桃園廠路跑社 - TPE  12km 1990 M +15:00:00
90 Roland Heinmueller GER  12km 1965 M +15:00:00
91 蘇信瑋 Sin-Wei Su TPE  12km 1982 M +15:00:00
92 鄭淯維 Yu-Wei Cheng TPE  12km 1974 M +15:00:00
94 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
95 許昭宇 Jhao Yu Syu Brooks - TPE  12km 1995 M +15:00:00
96 簡明逸 Ming Yi Chien 頑步Go - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
98 詹智雄 Chih Hsiung Chan 8383 - TPE  12km 1976 M +15:00:00
99 范修維 Hsiu-Wei Fan run run team - TPE  12km 1987 M +15:00:00
100 劉奕法 Yi-Fa Liu run run team - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
101 林廷俊 Ting-Jun Lin run run team - TPE  12km 1991 M +15:00:00
102 蕭詠彰 Yung Chang Hsiao 8383 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
104 Leon Jhon 三山涼涼 - USA  12km 1984 M +15:00:00
105 郭光泰 Kuang Tai Kuo 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1962 M +15:00:00
106 李誠佳 Cheng Chia Lee 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
107 宋瑞祥 Jui Hsiang Sung 三山涼涼 - TPE  12km 1971 M +15:00:00
108 吳曜東 Yao Dong Wu TPE  12km 1992 M +15:00:00
109 Andreas Gursch 高山症 - GER  12km 1963 M +15:00:00
110 王偉齡 Wei Ling Wang 高山症 - TPE  12km 1972 M +15:00:00
111 張志豪 Chih Hao Chang TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
112 劉正一 Chengyi Liu TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
113 陳俊德 Chun Te Chen AeOniaN - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
114 林靖中 Ching Chung Lin 會不會很累 - TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
116 賴昱廷 Yu-Ting Lai TPE  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
117 Pascual Archie YOLO - PHI  12km 1987 M +15:00:00
118 Maciej Gaca POL  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
120 蔡修圓 Haiku-Yuan Tsai TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
121 蘇敬傳 Ching Chuan Su TPE  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
122 Jonathan Spangler Zero Point Zero - USA  12km 1983 M +15:00:00
123 梁培泓 Pei Hung Liang TPE  12km 1989 M +15:00:00
124 Christopher Massaad USA  12km 1988 M +15:00:00
125 Tomas Pechacek CZE  12km 1980 M +15:00:00
126 彭義凱 Yi-Kai Peng TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1981 M +15:00:00
127 黃鼎睿 Ting-Jui Huang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
128 張伯舟 Po-Chou Chang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1969 M +15:00:00
130 林長慶 Marco Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  12km 1977 M +15:00:00
131 陳永富 Yong Fu Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1966 M +15:00:00
132 張勇仁 Yung Jen Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1978 M +15:00:00
133 陳厚任 Hou-Jen Chen TPE  12km 1997 M +15:00:00
200 李洋煥 Yang Huan Li High Five - TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
201 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen WNC - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
202 劉慶昕 Ching-Hsin Liu 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
203 吳哲誠 Checheng Wu TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
205 薛添福 Tim Shiue TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
206 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
207 張維庭 Wei Ting Chang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
208 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
209 Ming Tak Lo HKG  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
210 Chi Wai Kwong HKG  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
211 Kon Chuen Fung HKG  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
212 劉奕強 Yi-Chiang Liu TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
213 Ita Su TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
215 Chun-Fung Chan GBR  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
216 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
220 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
221 巫盛堯 Sheng-Yao Wu 南天樂跑 - TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
222 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
223 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
224 鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng 跑山嫑嫑的 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
225 陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen DVTT - TPE  21km 1996 M +14:30:00
226 王浩平 Hao Ping Wang TPE  21km 1994 M +14:30:00
227 李文志 Wen Chih Lee TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
230 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
231 Peter Kurz USA  21km 1957 M +14:30:00
232 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
233 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1967 M +14:30:00
234 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
235 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
236 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
237 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1995 M +14:30:00
238 何威志 Wei Chih Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
239 邱楚評 Chu Ping Qiu 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
240 歐肇創 Chao Chiung Ou 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
241 蔡曜光 Kuang Yao Tsai 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
242 葉春到 Chun Tao Yeh 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1967 M +14:30:00
243 李奇霖 Li Chi Lin 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
244 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
245 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
247 Jeremy Catinot FRA  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
248 藍建華 Chine Hua Lan 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  21km 1961 M +14:30:00
249 蔡䕒鋒 Chia Feng Tsai 卜卜 貓空找野獸 - TPE  21km 1977 M +14:30:00
250 Yee Kan Fan HKG  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
252 薛志成 Jacky Cheng C2C - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
253 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
254 趙昶凱 Changkai Chao 趴趴走 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
255 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu 明碁材料樂跑社 - TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
256 呂柏宏 Bo-Hong Lyu 新竹強 - TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
257 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
258 唐良輝 Liang Hui Tang TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
259 陳文啓 Wen-Chi Chen 三兄妹 - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
260 張智韋 Chih -Wei Chang 三兄妹 - TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
262 鄭建宏 Chien-Hung Cheng 回家吃午餐 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
263 羅乾汶 Chien-Wen Lo TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
264 許智皓 Chih-Hao Hsu TPE  21km 1988 M +14:30:00
265 Tommaso Scalet ITA  21km 1990 M +14:30:00
266 姚驊陽 Huayang Yao TPE  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
267 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
268 吳盈德 Ying Te Wu run or die - TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
269 Gavin Matthews Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
270 Ian Armstrong Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
271 Raymond Imbleau Taipei European School - CAN  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
272 Peter Bonnalie Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
273 Chris Papps Taipei European School - NZL  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
274 Neil Harris Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
275 James Woodall Taipei European School - GBR  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
276 鄭碩偉 Shuo Wei Cheng TPE  21km 1968 M +14:30:00
277 劉志遠 Chi Yuen Lau TPE  21km 1969 M +14:30:00
280 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
281 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
282 黃聖堯 Sheng-Yao Huang TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
283 Tim Ross Koeksisters - RSA  21km 1991 M +14:30:00
284 周俊宏 Chun-Hung Chou 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
285 洪文盛 Wen-Sheng Hung 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
286 高瑞聰 Jui-Tsung Kao 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
287 李新元 Hsin-Yuan Li 503 鐵人 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
288 洪正益 Cheng-I Hung Victory - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
289 林博維 Bor Wei Lin Victory - TPE  21km 1963 M +14:30:00
290 張凱閏 Kai Ruen Chang TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
291 陳華冠 Hua Kuan Chen TPE  21km 1970 M +14:30:00
292 李宗祥 Chung-Shiang Lee 台北捷兔 - TPE  21km 1962 M +14:30:00
293 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
294 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
295 陶家偉 Allan Tao Allan Tao - TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
296 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen 林口跑跑團 - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
298 王信傑 Shinjie Wang TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
299 Yu-Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE  21km 1981 M +14:30:00
300 陳信助 Sin-Jhu Chen TPE  21km 1985 M +14:30:00
301 林廷祐 Ting-Yu Lin 鼎翰科技 - TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
302 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
303 許明禧 Ming-Hsi Hsu 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1961 M +14:30:00
304 陳振坤 Chen-Kun Chen 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
305 高峻嘉 Chun-Chia Kao 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
306 張建軍 Chien-Chun Chang 小兵慢跑俱樂部 SB Running Club - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
307 李忠諭 Chung-Yu Lee 北投路跑 - TPE  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
308 陳勇霖 Yung-Lin Chen TPE  21km 1982 M +14:30:00
309 周春利 Chun Li Chou 白色炎 - TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
310 Bartosz Rys Warsaw Trade Office in Taipei - POL  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
311 Tetsu Saito Paago Works - JPN  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
312 廖尹尉 Yinwei Liao SKY小貓腳 - TPE  21km 1975 M +14:30:00
313 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
314 侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen Hou Here and Now - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
315 曾琮岳 Tseng Tsung-Yueh TPE  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
316 陳台志 Tai-Chih Chen TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
317 汪承羲 Cheng Hsi Wang 跑步而已 - TPE  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
318 唐守道 Shou Tao Tang TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
319 盧宗榮 Tsung-Jung Lu TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
320 張守謙 Shou-Cheng Chang TPE  21km 1989 M +14:30:00
321 賴怡誠 Yi Cheng Lai TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
322 鍾紹傑 Shao Chieh Chung TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
323 Piotr Draczkowski UMCS Biega - POL  21km 1983 M +14:30:00
324 Jeremy Melton No Sponsor - USA  21km 1971 M +14:30:00
325 李定忠 Ting-Chung Lee 李定忠 - TPE  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
326 周平記 Pin Chi Chou Brooks - TPE  21km 1972 M +14:30:00
327 Makoto Kimura JPN  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
328 王維懋 Weimao Wang TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
329 Lachlan Mcintosh YWAM - IRL  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
330 施宏達 Hung-Ta Shih TRC - TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
331 林旻平 Min Ping Lin TPE  21km 1974 M +14:30:00
332 曾慶宗 Qingzong Tseng TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
333 陳駿逸 Chun-I Chen TPE  21km 1978 M +14:30:00
334 Patrick Scott-Graham The Plonkers - GBR  21km 1986 M +14:30:00
335 Scott Contival USA  21km 1973 M +14:30:00
337 葉鼎銘 Ting Ming Yeh TPE  21km 1979 M +14:30:00
340 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  21km 1976 M +14:30:00
341 黃超群 Chaocyun Huang TPE  21km 1984 M +14:30:00
342 黃守謙 Shou-Chien Huang TPE  21km 1980 M +14:30:00
343 曹 以會 Yihui Tsao Wenshan Goat - TPE  21km 1965 M +14:30:00
Page / 3
Racers per page: