MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 2:10

Sunday, September 10, 2017 2:14 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Updated: Sunday, September 10, 2017 9:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
851 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
852 Liam Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
853 Braedan Tornow Naches  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
854 Keegan Tornow Naches  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
856 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
859 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
860 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
861 Finn Westover Seattle  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
862 Tyler Questad Dyna Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
864 Van Myers Brian Myers  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
869 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
870 Quinn George CX Northwest  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
873 Jack Barrett Stringham Rad Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
874 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
875 Leo Childress Alki Rubicon  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
876 Hayden Bond Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
877 David Stonich Jr Alki-Rubicon  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
878 Atticus Dutt Cycle University  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
881 Oscar Smith 20/20 Fuel  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
885 Zach Hall Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
886 Truman Atkins Hodala  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:14:12
887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
890 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:14:12
893 Colin Nelson Cycleu Juniors  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12
900 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:14:12